Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 17.04.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Weinburg, Dorfcafe |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Hau' Daneben |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Leibnitz, Einkehr |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus |
1 |
: |
9 |
2 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters |
9 |
: |
1 |
19 |
: |
5 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus |
14 |
12 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
94 |
: |
26 |
199 |
: |
75 |
|
22 |
2. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
14 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
76 |
: |
44 |
175 |
: |
120 |
|
16 |
3. |
DC Leibnitz, Einkehr |
14 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
73 |
: |
47 |
159 |
: |
121 |
|
16 |
4. |
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
14 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
61 |
: |
59 |
149 |
: |
140 |
|
13 |
5. |
DC Weinburg, Dorfcafe |
14 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
53 |
: |
67 |
131 |
: |
159 |
|
11 |
6. |
DC Gersdorf, Hau' Daneben |
14 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
39 |
: |
81 |
107 |
: |
176 |
|
5 |
7. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters |
14 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
24 |
: |
96 |
73 |
: |
202 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
30 |
109 |
2. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
32 |
99 |
3. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
33 |
97 |
|
Reiß Martin |
Cafe Jedermann |
36 |
97 |
5. |
Krems Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl |
33 |
85 |
6. |
Moser Norbert |
Einkehr |
28 |
82 |
7. |
Schweigler Thomas |
Cafe Jedermann |
35 |
81 |
8. |
Wagner Manuel |
Gersdorferstüberl |
23 |
78 |
9. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl |
32 |
73 |
10. |
Gailberger Gerhard |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
26 |
70 |
11. |
Buchmaier Rudolf |
Einkehr |
29 |
61 |
|
Glauninger Ewald |
Dorfcafe |
27 |
61 |
13. |
Schantl Christian |
Dorfcafe |
27 |
60 |
14. |
Hackl Gerhard |
Dorfcafe |
23 |
55 |
15. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
23 |
54 |
16. |
Krassnig Markus |
Cafe Jedermann |
24 |
53 |
17. |
Prielepeck Werner |
Gersdorferstüberl |
22 |
48 |
18. |
Garber Alexander |
Musi-Darters |
30 |
46 |
|
Kern Herfried |
Hau' Daneben |
28 |
46 |
20. |
Denk Erich |
Hau' Daneben |
29 |
42 |
21. |
Gigerl Markus |
Gersdorferstüberl |
20 |
41 |
22. |
Skrabel Siegfried |
Hau' Daneben |
29 |
40 |
23. |
Koinegg Dominik |
Dorfcafe |
25 |
39 |
24. |
Buchmaier Rene |
Einkehr |
19 |
38 |
|
Slanic Leo |
Einkehr |
11 |
38 |
26. |
Senekovic Bojan |
Einkehr |
12 |
35 |
27. |
Kern Roland |
Cafe Jedermann |
21 |
34 |
28. |
Ranz Herbert |
Hau' Daneben |
32 |
28 |
29. |
Denk-Radl Andrea |
Hau' Daneben |
20 |
26 |
|
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Cafe Jedermann |
19 |
26 |
|
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters |
25 |
26 |
32. |
Dirnböck Gerhard |
Dorfcafe |
13 |
23 |
|
Halpfer Michael |
Musi-Darters |
28 |
23 |
34. |
Rebene Patrick |
Dorfcafe |
21 |
21 |
35. |
Senekovic Franc |
Einkehr |
5 |
15 |
|
Wallner Martina |
Musi-Darters |
27 |
15 |
37. |
Buchmaier Manfred |
Einkehr |
11 |
13 |
|
Moser Johanna |
Einkehr |
5 |
13 |
|
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Einkehr |
8 |
13 |
|
Vorauer Walter |
Einkehr |
7 |
13 |
41. |
Krassnig Armin |
Cafe Jedermann |
5 |
12 |
|
Kriegleder Markus |
Musi-Darters |
19 |
12 |
|
Köppl Karl |
Hau' Daneben |
6 |
12 |
44. |
Koinegg Helmut |
Dorfcafe |
7 |
9 |
45. |
Å rumpf Danijel |
Einkehr |
7 |
7 |
46. |
Fauland Franz |
Cafe Jedermann |
4 |
6 |
47. |
Halpfer Thomas |
Musi-Darters |
15 |
5 |
48. |
Zafel Maximilian |
Einkehr |
2 |
4 |
49. |
Kink Markus |
Dorfcafe |
1 |
1 |
| |
|
|