Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6 R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 6. Runde vom 06.12.2003 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Hau' Daneben |
- |
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
1 |
: |
9 |
7 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Weinburg, Dorfcafe |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters |
9 |
: |
1 |
18 |
: |
4 |
|
DC Leibnitz, Einkehr |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
9 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Leibnitz, Einkehr |
6 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
36 |
: |
14 |
77 |
: |
40 |
|
9 |
2. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus |
6 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
: |
11 |
82 |
: |
34 |
|
8 |
3. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
6 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
32 |
: |
18 |
73 |
: |
51 |
|
7 |
4. |
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
6 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
36 |
: |
24 |
83 |
: |
60 |
|
7 |
5. |
DC Weinburg, Dorfcafe |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
17 |
: |
33 |
43 |
: |
74 |
|
3 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
: |
38 |
36 |
: |
80 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Gersdorf, Hau' Daneben |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
: |
42 |
33 |
: |
88 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Reiß Martin |
Cafe Jedermann |
18 |
54 |
2. |
Wagner Manuel |
Gersdorferstüberl |
15 |
49 |
3. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
14 |
48 |
4. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
12 |
46 |
|
Schweigler Thomas |
Cafe Jedermann |
18 |
46 |
6. |
Moser Norbert |
Einkehr |
14 |
42 |
7. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
12 |
40 |
8. |
Gailberger Gerhard |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
15 |
31 |
9. |
Prielepeck Werner |
Gersdorferstüberl |
12 |
28 |
10. |
Buchmaier Rudolf |
Einkehr |
9 |
25 |
|
Krassnig Markus |
Cafe Jedermann |
10 |
25 |
|
Krems Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl |
12 |
25 |
13. |
Garber Alexander |
Musi-Darters |
13 |
23 |
14. |
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters |
12 |
22 |
15. |
Glauninger Ewald |
Dorfcafe |
11 |
20 |
16. |
Kern Roland |
Cafe Jedermann |
11 |
19 |
|
Slanic Leo |
Einkehr |
5 |
19 |
18. |
Hackl Gerhard |
Dorfcafe |
10 |
18 |
19. |
Koinegg Dominik |
Dorfcafe |
10 |
17 |
20. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl |
12 |
16 |
|
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Cafe Jedermann |
8 |
16 |
22. |
Gigerl Markus |
Gersdorferstüberl |
5 |
15 |
|
Senekovic Franc |
Einkehr |
5 |
15 |
|
Skrabel Siegfried |
Hau' Daneben |
15 |
15 |
25. |
Denk Erich |
Hau' Daneben |
14 |
14 |
26. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
7 |
13 |
|
Schantl Christian |
Dorfcafe |
11 |
13 |
|
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Einkehr |
7 |
13 |
29. |
Dirnböck Gerhard |
Dorfcafe |
7 |
12 |
30. |
Vorauer Walter |
Einkehr |
4 |
11 |
31. |
Denk-Radl Andrea |
Hau' Daneben |
9 |
10 |
|
Kern Herfried |
Hau' Daneben |
9 |
10 |
|
Kriegleder Markus |
Musi-Darters |
10 |
10 |
34. |
Buchmaier Rene |
Einkehr |
3 |
9 |
|
Halpfer Michael |
Musi-Darters |
11 |
9 |
36. |
Krassnig Armin |
Cafe Jedermann |
4 |
8 |
37. |
Å rumpf Danijel |
Einkehr |
5 |
7 |
38. |
Fauland Franz |
Cafe Jedermann |
3 |
6 |
39. |
Moser Johanna |
Einkehr |
2 |
5 |
|
Rebene Patrick |
Dorfcafe |
7 |
5 |
|
Senekovic Bojan |
Einkehr |
3 |
5 |
42. |
Buchmaier Manfred |
Einkehr |
1 |
4 |
|
Halpfer Thomas |
Musi-Darters |
5 |
4 |
|
Zafel Maximilian |
Einkehr |
2 |
4 |
45. |
Koinegg Helmut |
Dorfcafe |
3 |
3 |
46. |
Ranz Herbert |
Hau' Daneben |
12 |
2 |
47. |
Kink Markus |
Dorfcafe |
1 |
1 |
|
Köppl Karl |
Hau' Daneben |
1 |
1 |
|
Wallner Martina |
Musi-Darters |
9 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 7 am 10.01.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Hau' Daneben |
- |
DC Weinburg, Dorfcafe |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Einkehr |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
|
| |
|
|
|