Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6 R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 6. Runde vom 06.12.2003 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Hau' Daneben |
- |
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
1 |
: |
9 |
7 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Weinburg, Dorfcafe |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters |
9 |
: |
1 |
18 |
: |
4 |
|
DC Leibnitz, Einkehr |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
9 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
: |
9 |
45 |
: |
28 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Leibnitz, Einkehr |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
: |
7 |
28 |
: |
20 |
|
3 |
3. |
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
6 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
: |
14 |
37 |
: |
36 |
|
3 |
4. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
: |
6 |
31 |
: |
18 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Gersdorf, Hau' Daneben |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
: |
13 |
17 |
: |
29 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC Weinburg, Dorfcafe |
6 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
: |
22 |
22 |
: |
49 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters |
6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
: |
25 |
16 |
: |
51 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Wagner Manuel |
Gersdorferstüberl |
9 |
26 |
2. |
Reiß Martin |
Cafe Jedermann |
9 |
25 |
3. |
Schweigler Thomas |
Cafe Jedermann |
9 |
21 |
4. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
6 |
17 |
|
Krems Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl |
6 |
17 |
|
Prielepeck Werner |
Gersdorferstüberl |
7 |
17 |
7. |
Gigerl Markus |
Gersdorferstüberl |
5 |
15 |
8. |
Garber Alexander |
Musi-Darters |
8 |
14 |
9. |
Denk Erich |
Hau' Daneben |
6 |
12 |
|
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
3 |
12 |
|
Gailberger Gerhard |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
6 |
12 |
|
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
6 |
12 |
13. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
3 |
10 |
|
Moser Norbert |
Einkehr |
5 |
10 |
15. |
Glauninger Ewald |
Dorfcafe |
5 |
9 |
|
Koinegg Dominik |
Dorfcafe |
8 |
9 |
|
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters |
7 |
9 |
18. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl |
7 |
8 |
|
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Cafe Jedermann |
5 |
8 |
|
Krassnig Markus |
Cafe Jedermann |
4 |
8 |
|
Senekovic Franc |
Einkehr |
2 |
8 |
22. |
Buchmaier Rudolf |
Einkehr |
3 |
7 |
|
Denk-Radl Andrea |
Hau' Daneben |
3 |
7 |
|
Kern Roland |
Cafe Jedermann |
6 |
7 |
|
Skrabel Siegfried |
Hau' Daneben |
6 |
7 |
26. |
Buchmaier Rene |
Einkehr |
2 |
6 |
|
Hackl Gerhard |
Dorfcafe |
6 |
6 |
28. |
Dirnböck Gerhard |
Dorfcafe |
5 |
5 |
|
Halpfer Michael |
Musi-Darters |
7 |
5 |
|
Kern Herfried |
Hau' Daneben |
3 |
5 |
|
Moser Johanna |
Einkehr |
2 |
5 |
|
Schantl Christian |
Dorfcafe |
6 |
5 |
|
Senekovic Bojan |
Einkehr |
3 |
5 |
34. |
Zafel Maximilian |
Einkehr |
2 |
4 |
35. |
Fauland Franz |
Cafe Jedermann |
2 |
3 |
|
Koinegg Helmut |
Dorfcafe |
3 |
3 |
|
Vorauer Walter |
Einkehr |
1 |
3 |
|
Å rumpf Danijel |
Einkehr |
2 |
3 |
39. |
Halpfer Thomas |
Musi-Darters |
3 |
1 |
|
Kriegleder Markus |
Musi-Darters |
6 |
1 |
|
Ranz Herbert |
Hau' Daneben |
6 |
1 |
|
Rebene Patrick |
Dorfcafe |
3 |
1 |
|
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Einkehr |
2 |
1 |
44. |
Krassnig Armin |
Cafe Jedermann |
1 |
0 |
|
Wallner Martina |
Musi-Darters |
5 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 7 am 10.01.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Hau' Daneben |
- |
DC Weinburg, Dorfcafe |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Einkehr |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
|
| |
|
|
|