Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 13.06.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Lucky Looser |
6 |
: |
4 |
13 |
: |
12 |
Protokoll! |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl´ebn |
7 |
: |
3 |
15 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
4 |
: |
6 |
9 |
: |
13 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich 2 |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
8 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
7 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
14 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
48 |
: |
22 |
108 |
: |
58 |
|
11 |
2. |
DC St. Peter/O., Lucky Looser |
14 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
42 |
: |
28 |
94 |
: |
73 |
|
9 |
3. |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
14 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
33 |
: |
37 |
80 |
: |
85 |
|
9 |
4. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
14 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
35 |
: |
35 |
91 |
: |
80 |
|
8 |
5. |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
14 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
32 |
: |
38 |
77 |
: |
88 |
|
7 |
6. |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl II |
14 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
33 |
: |
37 |
83 |
: |
90 |
|
5 |
7. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich 2 |
14 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
30 |
: |
40 |
79 |
: |
88 |
|
5 |
8. |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl´ebn |
14 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
30 |
: |
40 |
73 |
: |
92 |
|
5 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis |
21 |
75 |
2. |
Kniewallner Mario |
Sel a vis |
21 |
70 |
3. |
Kautschitsch Patrick |
Kranich 2 |
21 |
64 |
4. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Black-Tigers II |
21 |
61 |
5. |
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
21 |
60 |
6. |
Baumann Rene |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
21 |
58 |
7. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis |
20 |
50 |
8. |
Miessl Reinhard |
Lucky Looser |
20 |
49 |
|
Schröttner Gerhard |
Lucky Looser |
19 |
49 |
10. |
Pölzl Mario |
GH Neddermeyer |
21 |
45 |
11. |
Murrer Gernot |
Lucky Looser |
18 |
44 |
12. |
Liebmann Martin |
GH Neddermeyer |
21 |
43 |
13. |
Voit Matthias |
Sel a vis |
21 |
42 |
14. |
Kautschitsch Klaus |
Kranich 2 |
21 |
41 |
15. |
Müllner Angelika |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
14 |
40 |
16. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
17 |
39 |
|
Radl Helmut |
Team Brettl´ebn |
14 |
39 |
|
Senekowitsch Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
21 |
39 |
19. |
Sommer Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
19 |
36 |
20. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
17 |
33 |
21. |
Sudi Stefan |
Team Brettl´ebn |
15 |
30 |
22. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
17 |
28 |
23. |
Wogrin Mario |
Team Brettl´ebn |
13 |
27 |
24. |
Wischenbart Markus |
Kranich 2 |
15 |
24 |
25. |
Kreiner Alfred |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
12 |
23 |
26. |
Lafer Manuel |
Lucky Looser |
10 |
22 |
27. |
Lederhaas Helmut |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
9 |
20 |
28. |
Sommer Peter |
Black-Tigers II |
15 |
19 |
29. |
Schinkovsky Willi |
Team Brettl´ebn |
15 |
18 |
|
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
15 |
18 |
31. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
Kranich 2 |
18 |
17 |
|
Rupp Katharina |
Team Brettl´ebn |
10 |
17 |
33. |
Ortner Yvonne |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
12 |
16 |
34. |
Pölzl Robert |
Lucky Looser |
7 |
15 |
35. |
Konrad Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
6 |
12 |
36. |
Schrei Herta |
Lucky Looser |
10 |
11 |
37. |
Resch Markus |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
3 |
9 |
38. |
Hödl Anton |
Black-Tigers II |
9 |
8 |
|
Neddermeyer Eva-Maria |
GH Neddermeyer |
3 |
8 |
40. |
Freitag Dominik |
Team Brettl´ebn |
5 |
7 |
|
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Team Brettl´ebn |
12 |
7 |
|
Wünscher Philipp |
GH Neddermeyer |
6 |
7 |
43. |
Ortner Daniel |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
5 |
6 |
44. |
Föst Rene |
Kranich 2 |
3 |
5 |
45. |
Keimel Raphael |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
3 |
4 |
|
Potzinger Michael |
Black-Tigers II |
4 |
4 |
|
Zotter Kevin |
Kranich 2 |
6 |
4 |
48. |
Lielegg Christian |
GH Neddermeyer |
3 |
1 |
|
Ortner Ralph |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
2 |
1 |
50. |
Kilbert Eva |
Sel a vis |
1 |
0 |
| |
|
|