Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 25.04.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St. Peter/O., Lucky Looser |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
5 |
: |
5 |
14 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Siebing, Team Brettl´ebn |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich 2 |
7 |
: |
3 |
16 |
: |
11 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
11 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
75 |
: |
35 |
169 |
: |
92 |
|
18 |
2. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
11 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
63 |
: |
47 |
148 |
: |
117 |
|
16 |
3. |
DC St. Peter/O., Lucky Looser |
11 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
59 |
: |
51 |
138 |
: |
127 |
|
12 |
4. |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
11 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
51 |
: |
59 |
126 |
: |
139 |
|
11 |
5. |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
11 |
11 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
50 |
: |
60 |
119 |
: |
140 |
|
11 |
6. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich 2 |
11 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
46 |
: |
64 |
118 |
: |
143 |
|
8 |
7. |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl II |
11 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
49 |
: |
61 |
116 |
: |
145 |
|
7 |
8. |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl´ebn |
11 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
47 |
: |
63 |
115 |
: |
146 |
|
5 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis |
31 |
109 |
2. |
Kniewallner Mario |
Sel a vis |
33 |
95 |
3. |
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
33 |
94 |
4. |
Kautschitsch Patrick |
Kranich 2 |
33 |
93 |
5. |
Baumann Rene |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
33 |
89 |
6. |
Senekowitsch Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
33 |
79 |
7. |
Schröttner Gerhard |
Lucky Looser |
30 |
78 |
|
Voit Matthias |
Sel a vis |
33 |
78 |
9. |
Miessl Reinhard |
Lucky Looser |
31 |
73 |
10. |
Müllner Angelika |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
24 |
72 |
11. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Black-Tigers II |
29 |
69 |
12. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
30 |
68 |
13. |
Radl Helmut |
Team Brettl´ebn |
27 |
66 |
14. |
Kautschitsch Klaus |
Kranich 2 |
33 |
65 |
15. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis |
28 |
64 |
16. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
25 |
59 |
17. |
Liebmann Martin |
GH Neddermeyer |
33 |
48 |
18. |
Murrer Gernot |
Lucky Looser |
17 |
47 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Team Brettl´ebn |
26 |
47 |
20. |
Pölzl Mario |
GH Neddermeyer |
29 |
43 |
21. |
Sommer Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
25 |
42 |
22. |
Konrad Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
21 |
40 |
|
Sommer Peter |
Black-Tigers II |
27 |
40 |
24. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
29 |
39 |
|
Sudi Stefan |
Team Brettl´ebn |
23 |
39 |
26. |
Kreiner Alfred |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
15 |
33 |
27. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
Kranich 2 |
27 |
30 |
|
Ortner Yvonne |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
21 |
30 |
|
Wischenbart Markus |
Kranich 2 |
23 |
30 |
30. |
Rupp Katharina |
Team Brettl´ebn |
19 |
29 |
31. |
Schrei Herta |
Lucky Looser |
20 |
27 |
32. |
Hödl Anton |
Black-Tigers II |
18 |
26 |
33. |
Lafer Manuel |
Lucky Looser |
17 |
25 |
34. |
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
20 |
23 |
35. |
Schinkovsky Willi |
Team Brettl´ebn |
15 |
22 |
36. |
Lederhaas Helmut |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
9 |
20 |
|
Pölzl Robert |
Lucky Looser |
17 |
20 |
38. |
Kilbert Eva |
Sel a vis |
7 |
15 |
39. |
Freitag Dominik |
Team Brettl´ebn |
11 |
14 |
|
Wünscher Philipp |
GH Neddermeyer |
10 |
14 |
|
Zotter Kevin |
Kranich 2 |
16 |
14 |
42. |
Ortner Daniel |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
13 |
10 |
43. |
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Team Brettl´ebn |
11 |
9 |
44. |
Neddermeyer Eva-Maria |
GH Neddermeyer |
3 |
8 |
45. |
Keimel Raphael |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
3 |
4 |
|
Potzinger Michael |
Black-Tigers II |
6 |
4 |
47. |
Jurancic Susanna |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
4 |
1 |
|
Ortner Ralph |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
2 |
1 |
|
Resch Markus |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
3 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 09.05.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl´ebn |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Lucky Looser |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl II |
|
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich 2 |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
|
| |
|
|
|