Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 21.03.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St. Peter/O., Lucky Looser |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Siebing, Team Brettl´ebn |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich 2 |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
14 |
Protokoll! |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
13 |
Protokoll! |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
7 |
: |
3 |
15 |
: |
7 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
9 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
63 |
: |
27 |
141 |
: |
69 |
|
15 |
2. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
9 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
53 |
: |
37 |
124 |
: |
93 |
|
14 |
3. |
DC St. Peter/O., Lucky Looser |
9 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
47 |
: |
43 |
110 |
: |
106 |
|
9 |
4. |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
9 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
42 |
: |
48 |
99 |
: |
112 |
|
9 |
5. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich 2 |
9 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
40 |
: |
50 |
99 |
: |
113 |
|
8 |
6. |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
9 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
39 |
: |
51 |
98 |
: |
119 |
|
8 |
7. |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl´ebn |
9 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
40 |
: |
50 |
99 |
: |
119 |
|
5 |
8. |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl II |
9 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
36 |
: |
54 |
86 |
: |
125 |
|
4 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis |
25 |
88 |
2. |
Kniewallner Mario |
Sel a vis |
27 |
82 |
3. |
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
27 |
79 |
4. |
Kautschitsch Patrick |
Kranich 2 |
27 |
77 |
5. |
Senekowitsch Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
27 |
68 |
6. |
Baumann Rene |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
27 |
67 |
7. |
Voit Matthias |
Sel a vis |
27 |
64 |
8. |
Miessl Reinhard |
Lucky Looser |
26 |
63 |
|
Schröttner Gerhard |
Lucky Looser |
25 |
63 |
10. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Black-Tigers II |
26 |
59 |
|
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
25 |
59 |
12. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis |
23 |
58 |
13. |
Radl Helmut |
Team Brettl´ebn |
24 |
57 |
14. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
20 |
54 |
15. |
Kautschitsch Klaus |
Kranich 2 |
27 |
53 |
|
Müllner Angelika |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
18 |
53 |
17. |
Wogrin Mario |
Team Brettl´ebn |
23 |
43 |
18. |
Konrad Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
21 |
40 |
19. |
Liebmann Martin |
GH Neddermeyer |
27 |
39 |
20. |
Pölzl Mario |
GH Neddermeyer |
23 |
35 |
|
Sudi Stefan |
Team Brettl´ebn |
18 |
35 |
22. |
Sommer Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
19 |
33 |
23. |
Murrer Gernot |
Lucky Looser |
11 |
32 |
24. |
Ortner Yvonne |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
21 |
30 |
25. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
Kranich 2 |
21 |
28 |
|
Sommer Peter |
Black-Tigers II |
22 |
28 |
|
Wischenbart Markus |
Kranich 2 |
20 |
28 |
28. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
23 |
27 |
29. |
Schrei Herta |
Lucky Looser |
19 |
23 |
30. |
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
18 |
22 |
31. |
Lafer Manuel |
Lucky Looser |
14 |
21 |
32. |
Rupp Katharina |
Team Brettl´ebn |
16 |
20 |
33. |
Kreiner Alfred |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
9 |
18 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
Team Brettl´ebn |
11 |
18 |
35. |
Pölzl Robert |
Lucky Looser |
13 |
16 |
36. |
Kilbert Eva |
Sel a vis |
6 |
15 |
37. |
Hödl Anton |
Black-Tigers II |
14 |
14 |
38. |
Freitag Dominik |
Team Brettl´ebn |
8 |
11 |
39. |
Ortner Daniel |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
13 |
10 |
|
Wünscher Philipp |
GH Neddermeyer |
7 |
10 |
41. |
Lederhaas Helmut |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
6 |
9 |
|
Zotter Kevin |
Kranich 2 |
13 |
9 |
43. |
Neddermeyer Eva-Maria |
GH Neddermeyer |
3 |
8 |
44. |
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Team Brettl´ebn |
8 |
5 |
45. |
Keimel Raphael |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
3 |
4 |
|
Potzinger Michael |
Black-Tigers II |
6 |
4 |
47. |
Jurancic Susanna |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
4 |
1 |
|
Ortner Ralph |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
2 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 04.04.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich 2 |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Lucky Looser |
|
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
- |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl´ebn |
|
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
- |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl II |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
|
| |
|
|
|