Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 13.06.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
7 |
: |
3 |
14 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
3 |
: |
7 |
8 |
: |
14 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Malibu |
5 |
: |
0 |
10 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
14 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
: |
15 |
118 |
: |
51 |
|
14 |
2. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
14 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
35 |
: |
35 |
87 |
: |
92 |
|
8 |
3. |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
14 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
33 |
: |
37 |
85 |
: |
88 |
|
6 |
4. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
14 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
33 |
: |
37 |
86 |
: |
85 |
|
5 |
5. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
14 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
24 |
: |
41 |
65 |
: |
91 |
|
3 |
6. |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
14 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
23 |
: |
47 |
72 |
: |
104 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
14 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
22 |
: |
48 |
66 |
: |
104 |
|
-1 |
8. |
DC Weitersfeld, Malibu |
14 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
: |
63 |
24 |
: |
132 |
|
-4 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Ortler Leo |
Cafe Herta |
21 |
73 |
2. |
Paulitsch Andreas |
Cafe Herta |
21 |
71 |
3. |
Lösch Michael |
Cafe Herta |
18 |
56 |
4. |
Suppan Manfred |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
19 |
49 |
5. |
Hriberschek Emil |
Cafe Herta I |
21 |
48 |
6. |
Teni Markus |
Cafe Herta I |
21 |
47 |
7. |
Kaiser Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
19 |
42 |
8. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
21 |
38 |
9. |
Baumgartner Sylvia |
Oba Hiaza |
15 |
35 |
|
Czuser Patrick |
Arena Spezial |
15 |
35 |
|
Narat Markus |
Oba Hiaza |
15 |
35 |
|
Tarfusser Christian |
Arena Spezial |
18 |
35 |
13. |
Vallaster Jürgen |
Oba Hiaza |
20 |
34 |
|
Vallaster Thomas |
Oba Hiaza |
18 |
34 |
|
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Cafe T3 |
21 |
34 |
16. |
Hamrusch Norbert |
Cafe Herta I |
14 |
31 |
17. |
Pail Wolfgang |
Cafe Herta |
15 |
28 |
18. |
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
20 |
27 |
19. |
Hirtl Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
13 |
24 |
20. |
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
18 |
23 |
|
Resch Dominik |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
13 |
23 |
22. |
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
18 |
22 |
|
Schwenter Gerhard |
Oba Hiaza |
14 |
22 |
24. |
Kniewallner Mark |
Arena Spezial |
18 |
20 |
|
Lenhard Gerhard |
Cafe Herta |
9 |
20 |
|
Muster Andreas |
Cafe T3 |
13 |
20 |
|
Reicher Andreas |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
14 |
20 |
|
Stelzl Stefan |
Cafe T3 |
12 |
20 |
29. |
Lesnik Emil |
Cafe Herta I |
8 |
19 |
30. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Cafe T3 |
15 |
18 |
31. |
Urbanzl Ernst |
Cafe Herta I |
9 |
15 |
32. |
Knerl Andreas |
Arena Spezial |
15 |
14 |
33. |
Haberschrick Franz |
Cafe T3 |
5 |
13 |
34. |
Hriberschek Melissa |
Cafe Herta I |
11 |
12 |
|
Steiner Sabrina |
Cafe T3 |
9 |
12 |
36. |
Mertschnig Michael |
Malibu |
12 |
11 |
37. |
Teklavec Martin |
Malibu |
12 |
10 |
38. |
Rebene Günther |
Malibu |
3 |
9 |
39. |
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
7 |
8 |
40. |
Baluković Armin |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
5 |
|
Steiner Lilly |
Cafe T3 |
4 |
5 |
42. |
Deutschmann Silvana |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
6 |
4 |
|
Mertschnig Nicole |
Malibu |
12 |
4 |
44. |
Luttenberger Franz Anthony |
Malibu |
12 |
3 |
|
Scheucher Anton |
Malibu |
3 |
3 |
46. |
Hirschmann Karl-Heinz |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
2 |
47. |
Grossbauer Rosemarie |
Malibu |
2 |
1 |
|
Krenn Helga |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
1 |
49. |
Knap Rupert |
Cafe T3 |
2 |
0 |
|
Weisch Tanja |
Oba Hiaza |
2 |
0 |
| |
|
|