Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10 R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 10. Runde vom 04.04.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
7 |
: |
3 |
15 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
6 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Malibu |
- |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
2 |
: |
8 |
6 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
5 |
: |
5 |
10 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
10 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
84 |
: |
16 |
177 |
: |
62 |
|
20 |
2. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
10 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
54 |
: |
46 |
128 |
: |
123 |
|
14 |
3. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
10 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
56 |
: |
44 |
139 |
: |
112 |
|
13 |
4. |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
10 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
46 |
: |
49 |
120 |
: |
119 |
|
10 |
5. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
10 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
46 |
: |
49 |
111 |
: |
121 |
|
8 |
6. |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
10 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
41 |
: |
59 |
107 |
: |
140 |
|
7 |
7. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
10 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
42 |
: |
58 |
118 |
: |
136 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC Weitersfeld, Malibu |
10 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
16 |
: |
79 |
49 |
: |
166 |
|
-2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Paulitsch Andreas |
Cafe Herta |
30 |
101 |
2. |
Ortler Leo |
Cafe Herta |
30 |
100 |
3. |
Lösch Michael |
Cafe Herta |
24 |
83 |
4. |
Hriberschek Emil |
Cafe Herta I |
29 |
76 |
5. |
Kaiser Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
29 |
67 |
|
Pail Wolfgang |
Cafe Herta |
23 |
67 |
7. |
Suppan Manfred |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
27 |
66 |
8. |
Czuser Patrick |
Arena Spezial |
24 |
63 |
9. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
30 |
62 |
|
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Cafe T3 |
29 |
62 |
11. |
Teni Markus |
Cafe Herta I |
26 |
59 |
12. |
Baumgartner Sylvia |
Oba Hiaza |
23 |
53 |
|
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
29 |
53 |
14. |
Tarfusser Christian |
Arena Spezial |
27 |
52 |
15. |
Hirtl Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
23 |
48 |
16. |
Vallaster Thomas |
Oba Hiaza |
25 |
46 |
17. |
Hamrusch Norbert |
Cafe Herta I |
19 |
45 |
|
Kniewallner Mark |
Arena Spezial |
27 |
45 |
19. |
Urbanzl Ernst |
Cafe Herta I |
20 |
43 |
20. |
Narat Markus |
Oba Hiaza |
20 |
42 |
21. |
Knerl Andreas |
Arena Spezial |
21 |
41 |
|
Vallaster Jürgen |
Oba Hiaza |
26 |
41 |
23. |
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
24 |
40 |
24. |
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
24 |
36 |
25. |
Schwenter Gerhard |
Oba Hiaza |
20 |
35 |
26. |
Hriberschek Melissa |
Cafe Herta I |
17 |
34 |
27. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Cafe T3 |
20 |
32 |
28. |
Reicher Andreas |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
14 |
28 |
|
Resch Dominik |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
17 |
28 |
30. |
Lenhard Gerhard |
Cafe Herta |
10 |
24 |
|
Lesnik Emil |
Cafe Herta I |
9 |
24 |
|
Muster Andreas |
Cafe T3 |
15 |
24 |
33. |
Stelzl Stefan |
Cafe T3 |
18 |
23 |
34. |
Mertschnig Michael |
Malibu |
20 |
22 |
35. |
Haberschrick Franz |
Cafe T3 |
7 |
20 |
|
Steiner Sabrina |
Cafe T3 |
13 |
20 |
37. |
Waltl Michael |
Malibu |
15 |
16 |
38. |
Mertschnig Nicole |
Malibu |
20 |
15 |
39. |
Löffler Myriam |
Malibu |
9 |
14 |
|
Steiner Lilly |
Cafe T3 |
8 |
14 |
41. |
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
13 |
13 |
42. |
Baluković Armin |
Arena Spezial |
6 |
11 |
43. |
Renner Engelbert |
Cafe Herta |
3 |
10 |
44. |
Rebene Günther |
Malibu |
3 |
9 |
45. |
Weisch Tanja |
Oba Hiaza |
6 |
8 |
46. |
Deutschmann Silvana |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
10 |
7 |
47. |
Knap Rupert |
Cafe T3 |
4 |
6 |
|
Teklavec Martin |
Malibu |
6 |
6 |
49. |
Löffler Manuel |
Malibu |
8 |
4 |
50. |
Luttenberger Franz Anthony |
Malibu |
6 |
3 |
|
Scheucher Anton |
Malibu |
3 |
3 |
52. |
Hirschmann Karl-Heinz |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
2 |
53. |
Grossbauer Rosemarie |
Malibu |
2 |
1 |
|
Krenn Helga |
Cafe T3 |
6 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 11 am 25.04.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Malibu |
|
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
- |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
|
| |
|
|
|