Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10 R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 10. Runde vom 04.04.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
7 |
: |
3 |
15 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
6 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Malibu |
- |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
2 |
: |
8 |
6 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
5 |
: |
5 |
10 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
10 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
: |
8 |
87 |
: |
30 |
|
10 |
2. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
: |
19 |
75 |
: |
54 |
|
9 |
3. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
28 |
: |
22 |
65 |
: |
59 |
|
7 |
4. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
10 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
25 |
: |
15 |
55 |
: |
44 |
|
5 |
5. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
10 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
26 |
: |
24 |
69 |
: |
62 |
|
5 |
6. |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
10 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
: |
17 |
48 |
: |
42 |
|
5 |
7. |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
25 |
: |
25 |
57 |
: |
66 |
|
5 |
8. |
DC Weitersfeld, Malibu |
10 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
13 |
: |
52 |
37 |
: |
109 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Paulitsch Andreas |
Cafe Herta |
15 |
51 |
2. |
Ortler Leo |
Cafe Herta |
15 |
48 |
3. |
Hriberschek Emil |
Cafe Herta I |
14 |
42 |
4. |
Lösch Michael |
Cafe Herta |
12 |
39 |
|
Pail Wolfgang |
Cafe Herta |
11 |
39 |
6. |
Czuser Patrick |
Arena Spezial |
15 |
38 |
7. |
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Cafe T3 |
14 |
35 |
8. |
Kaiser Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
15 |
33 |
9. |
Knerl Andreas |
Arena Spezial |
12 |
32 |
|
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
12 |
32 |
|
Suppan Manfred |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
14 |
32 |
12. |
Kniewallner Mark |
Arena Spezial |
15 |
30 |
|
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
12 |
30 |
14. |
Urbanzl Ernst |
Cafe Herta I |
11 |
28 |
15. |
Tarfusser Christian |
Arena Spezial |
15 |
26 |
16. |
Hirtl Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
13 |
25 |
17. |
Hriberschek Melissa |
Cafe Herta I |
11 |
23 |
|
Teni Markus |
Cafe Herta I |
11 |
23 |
|
Vallaster Thomas |
Oba Hiaza |
10 |
23 |
20. |
Baumgartner Sylvia |
Oba Hiaza |
10 |
22 |
|
Resch Dominik |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
10 |
22 |
22. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Cafe T3 |
10 |
21 |
|
Mertschnig Michael |
Malibu |
17 |
21 |
24. |
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
9 |
20 |
25. |
Hamrusch Norbert |
Cafe Herta I |
8 |
19 |
26. |
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
9 |
18 |
27. |
Waltl Michael |
Malibu |
15 |
16 |
28. |
Muster Andreas |
Cafe T3 |
8 |
15 |
|
Schwenter Gerhard |
Oba Hiaza |
8 |
15 |
30. |
Lesnik Emil |
Cafe Herta I |
5 |
14 |
|
Löffler Myriam |
Malibu |
9 |
14 |
32. |
Mertschnig Nicole |
Malibu |
17 |
12 |
|
Reicher Andreas |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
4 |
12 |
|
Stelzl Stefan |
Cafe T3 |
12 |
12 |
|
Vallaster Jürgen |
Oba Hiaza |
9 |
12 |
36. |
Narat Markus |
Oba Hiaza |
7 |
11 |
37. |
Renner Engelbert |
Cafe Herta |
3 |
10 |
38. |
Steiner Lilly |
Cafe T3 |
4 |
9 |
39. |
Steiner Sabrina |
Cafe T3 |
5 |
8 |
|
Weisch Tanja |
Oba Hiaza |
4 |
8 |
41. |
Haberschrick Franz |
Cafe T3 |
2 |
7 |
|
Lenhard Gerhard |
Cafe Herta |
4 |
7 |
43. |
Baluković Armin |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
6 |
|
Knap Rupert |
Cafe T3 |
2 |
6 |
45. |
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
6 |
5 |
|
Teklavec Martin |
Malibu |
3 |
5 |
47. |
Löffler Manuel |
Malibu |
8 |
4 |
48. |
Deutschmann Silvana |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
4 |
3 |
49. |
Luttenberger Franz Anthony |
Malibu |
3 |
1 |
50. |
Krenn Helga |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 11 am 25.04.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Malibu |
|
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
- |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
|
| |
|
|
|