Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 25.04.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Malibu |
9 |
: |
1 |
18 |
: |
5 |
|
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
- |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
6 |
: |
4 |
16 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
9 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
11 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
: |
20 |
191 |
: |
73 |
|
22 |
2. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
11 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
63 |
: |
47 |
146 |
: |
128 |
|
16 |
3. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
11 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
60 |
: |
50 |
150 |
: |
126 |
|
13 |
4. |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
11 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
52 |
: |
53 |
136 |
: |
131 |
|
12 |
5. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
11 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
52 |
: |
53 |
125 |
: |
130 |
|
10 |
6. |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
11 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
45 |
: |
65 |
119 |
: |
156 |
|
7 |
7. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
11 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
46 |
: |
64 |
127 |
: |
150 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC Weitersfeld, Malibu |
11 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
17 |
: |
88 |
54 |
: |
184 |
|
-2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Ortler Leo |
Cafe Herta |
33 |
111 |
2. |
Paulitsch Andreas |
Cafe Herta |
33 |
110 |
3. |
Lösch Michael |
Cafe Herta |
27 |
87 |
4. |
Hriberschek Emil |
Cafe Herta I |
32 |
80 |
5. |
Kaiser Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
32 |
78 |
|
Suppan Manfred |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
30 |
78 |
7. |
Czuser Patrick |
Arena Spezial |
27 |
71 |
8. |
Teni Markus |
Cafe Herta I |
29 |
70 |
9. |
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Cafe T3 |
32 |
68 |
10. |
Pail Wolfgang |
Cafe Herta |
23 |
67 |
11. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
33 |
66 |
12. |
Baumgartner Sylvia |
Oba Hiaza |
26 |
61 |
|
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
32 |
61 |
14. |
Tarfusser Christian |
Arena Spezial |
30 |
56 |
15. |
Vallaster Thomas |
Oba Hiaza |
28 |
55 |
16. |
Hirtl Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
24 |
52 |
17. |
Hamrusch Norbert |
Cafe Herta I |
22 |
50 |
18. |
Vallaster Jürgen |
Oba Hiaza |
29 |
49 |
19. |
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
27 |
48 |
|
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
27 |
48 |
21. |
Narat Markus |
Oba Hiaza |
22 |
47 |
22. |
Knerl Andreas |
Arena Spezial |
24 |
45 |
|
Kniewallner Mark |
Arena Spezial |
30 |
45 |
24. |
Urbanzl Ernst |
Cafe Herta I |
20 |
43 |
25. |
Schwenter Gerhard |
Oba Hiaza |
21 |
36 |
26. |
Resch Dominik |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
19 |
35 |
27. |
Hriberschek Melissa |
Cafe Herta I |
19 |
34 |
|
Reicher Andreas |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
16 |
34 |
29. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Cafe T3 |
22 |
33 |
30. |
Muster Andreas |
Cafe T3 |
18 |
29 |
31. |
Stelzl Stefan |
Cafe T3 |
21 |
28 |
32. |
Lenhard Gerhard |
Cafe Herta |
13 |
27 |
33. |
Lesnik Emil |
Cafe Herta I |
10 |
25 |
34. |
Mertschnig Michael |
Malibu |
23 |
23 |
35. |
Haberschrick Franz |
Cafe T3 |
7 |
20 |
|
Steiner Sabrina |
Cafe T3 |
14 |
20 |
37. |
Mertschnig Nicole |
Malibu |
23 |
16 |
|
Waltl Michael |
Malibu |
15 |
16 |
39. |
Löffler Myriam |
Malibu |
9 |
14 |
|
Steiner Lilly |
Cafe T3 |
8 |
14 |
41. |
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
13 |
13 |
42. |
Baluković Armin |
Arena Spezial |
6 |
11 |
|
Teklavec Martin |
Malibu |
9 |
11 |
44. |
Renner Engelbert |
Cafe Herta |
3 |
10 |
45. |
Rebene Günther |
Malibu |
3 |
9 |
46. |
Weisch Tanja |
Oba Hiaza |
6 |
8 |
47. |
Deutschmann Silvana |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
11 |
7 |
48. |
Knap Rupert |
Cafe T3 |
4 |
6 |
49. |
Luttenberger Franz Anthony |
Malibu |
9 |
4 |
|
Löffler Manuel |
Malibu |
8 |
4 |
51. |
Scheucher Anton |
Malibu |
3 |
3 |
52. |
Hirschmann Karl-Heinz |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
2 |
53. |
Grossbauer Rosemarie |
Malibu |
2 |
1 |
|
Krenn Helga |
Cafe T3 |
6 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 09.05.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
- |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Malibu |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
|
| |
|
|
|