Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12 R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 12. Runde vom 09.05.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl´ebn |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Lucky Looser |
1 |
: |
9 |
7 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl II |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
13 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich 2 |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
6 |
: |
4 |
13 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
12 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
41 |
: |
19 |
90 |
: |
54 |
|
10 |
2. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
12 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
32 |
: |
18 |
70 |
: |
50 |
|
8 |
3. |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
12 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
30 |
: |
30 |
72 |
: |
74 |
|
6 |
4. |
DC St. Peter/O., Lucky Looser |
12 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
30 |
: |
30 |
75 |
: |
74 |
|
5 |
5. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich 2 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
26 |
: |
34 |
63 |
: |
80 |
|
5 |
6. |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
12 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
28 |
: |
42 |
71 |
: |
96 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl II |
12 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
21 |
: |
29 |
47 |
: |
66 |
|
3 |
8. |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl´ebn |
12 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
23 |
: |
47 |
63 |
: |
105 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis |
16 |
53 |
2. |
Senekowitsch Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
21 |
52 |
3. |
Kautschitsch Patrick |
Kranich 2 |
18 |
50 |
4. |
Schröttner Gerhard |
Lucky Looser |
17 |
46 |
|
Voit Matthias |
Sel a vis |
18 |
46 |
6. |
Kniewallner Mario |
Sel a vis |
18 |
43 |
7. |
Baumann Rene |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
15 |
40 |
8. |
Miessl Reinhard |
Lucky Looser |
17 |
39 |
|
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
15 |
39 |
10. |
Müllner Angelika |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
12 |
37 |
11. |
Radl Helmut |
Team Brettl´ebn |
19 |
36 |
|
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
15 |
36 |
13. |
Kautschitsch Klaus |
Kranich 2 |
18 |
34 |
14. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Black-Tigers II |
14 |
31 |
15. |
Konrad Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
15 |
28 |
|
Sommer Peter |
Black-Tigers II |
17 |
28 |
17. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis |
14 |
27 |
18. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
11 |
26 |
19. |
Wogrin Mario |
Team Brettl´ebn |
16 |
24 |
20. |
Liebmann Martin |
GH Neddermeyer |
21 |
23 |
21. |
Hödl Anton |
Black-Tigers II |
14 |
21 |
22. |
Schrei Herta |
Lucky Looser |
12 |
19 |
23. |
Sommer Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
11 |
18 |
24. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
15 |
16 |
|
Rupp Katharina |
Team Brettl´ebn |
12 |
16 |
|
Sudi Stefan |
Team Brettl´ebn |
14 |
16 |
27. |
Kilbert Eva |
Sel a vis |
6 |
15 |
|
Kreiner Alfred |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
6 |
15 |
|
Murrer Gernot |
Lucky Looser |
5 |
15 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
Team Brettl´ebn |
9 |
15 |
31. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
Kranich 2 |
12 |
14 |
|
Ortner Yvonne |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
9 |
14 |
33. |
Pölzl Robert |
Lucky Looser |
12 |
13 |
34. |
Wischenbart Markus |
Kranich 2 |
11 |
12 |
35. |
Wünscher Philipp |
GH Neddermeyer |
7 |
11 |
36. |
Lafer Manuel |
Lucky Looser |
9 |
10 |
|
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
7 |
10 |
|
Zotter Kevin |
Kranich 2 |
10 |
10 |
39. |
Lielegg Christian |
GH Neddermeyer |
3 |
9 |
40. |
Pölzl Mario |
GH Neddermeyer |
14 |
8 |
41. |
Freitag Dominik |
Team Brettl´ebn |
6 |
7 |
|
Föst Rene |
Kranich 2 |
3 |
7 |
43. |
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Team Brettl´ebn |
8 |
5 |
44. |
Ortner Daniel |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
8 |
4 |
45. |
Jurancic Susanna |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
4 |
1 |
|
Neddermeyer Eva-Maria |
GH Neddermeyer |
3 |
1 |
|
Resch Markus |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
3 |
1 |
48. |
Potzinger Michael |
Black-Tigers II |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 13 am 23.05.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl´ebn |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Lucky Looser |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
|
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich 2 |
|
| |
|
|
|