Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12 R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 12. Runde vom 09.05.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl´ebn |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Lucky Looser |
1 |
: |
9 |
7 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl II |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
13 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich 2 |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
6 |
: |
4 |
13 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
12 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
39 |
: |
21 |
90 |
: |
52 |
|
9 |
2. |
DC St. Peter/O., Lucky Looser |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
38 |
: |
22 |
82 |
: |
60 |
|
9 |
3. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
12 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
35 |
: |
35 |
91 |
: |
80 |
|
8 |
4. |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
12 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
26 |
: |
24 |
59 |
: |
57 |
|
7 |
5. |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
12 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
27 |
: |
33 |
67 |
: |
76 |
|
7 |
6. |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl´ebn |
12 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
25 |
: |
25 |
59 |
: |
60 |
|
5 |
7. |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl II |
12 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
33 |
: |
37 |
83 |
: |
90 |
|
5 |
8. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich 2 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
26 |
: |
34 |
68 |
: |
76 |
|
5 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis |
18 |
63 |
2. |
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
21 |
60 |
3. |
Kniewallner Mario |
Sel a vis |
18 |
59 |
4. |
Baumann Rene |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
21 |
58 |
5. |
Kautschitsch Patrick |
Kranich 2 |
18 |
52 |
6. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Black-Tigers II |
18 |
49 |
7. |
Miessl Reinhard |
Lucky Looser |
17 |
43 |
|
Schröttner Gerhard |
Lucky Looser |
16 |
43 |
9. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis |
17 |
40 |
|
Murrer Gernot |
Lucky Looser |
15 |
40 |
|
Müllner Angelika |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
14 |
40 |
12. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
17 |
39 |
13. |
Kautschitsch Klaus |
Kranich 2 |
18 |
35 |
|
Pölzl Mario |
GH Neddermeyer |
15 |
35 |
|
Voit Matthias |
Sel a vis |
18 |
35 |
16. |
Senekowitsch Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
15 |
33 |
|
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
17 |
33 |
18. |
Liebmann Martin |
GH Neddermeyer |
15 |
32 |
|
Sommer Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
17 |
32 |
20. |
Radl Helmut |
Team Brettl´ebn |
11 |
31 |
21. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
17 |
28 |
22. |
Sudi Stefan |
Team Brettl´ebn |
12 |
26 |
23. |
Wischenbart Markus |
Kranich 2 |
15 |
24 |
24. |
Kreiner Alfred |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
12 |
23 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Team Brettl´ebn |
10 |
23 |
26. |
Lederhaas Helmut |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
9 |
20 |
27. |
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
15 |
18 |
28. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
Kranich 2 |
15 |
16 |
|
Ortner Yvonne |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
12 |
16 |
30. |
Lafer Manuel |
Lucky Looser |
8 |
15 |
|
Pölzl Robert |
Lucky Looser |
7 |
15 |
|
Sommer Peter |
Black-Tigers II |
13 |
15 |
33. |
Rupp Katharina |
Team Brettl´ebn |
7 |
13 |
34. |
Konrad Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
6 |
12 |
35. |
Schinkovsky Willi |
Team Brettl´ebn |
9 |
11 |
|
Schrei Herta |
Lucky Looser |
9 |
11 |
37. |
Resch Markus |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
3 |
9 |
38. |
Hödl Anton |
Black-Tigers II |
7 |
8 |
|
Neddermeyer Eva-Maria |
GH Neddermeyer |
3 |
8 |
40. |
Freitag Dominik |
Team Brettl´ebn |
5 |
7 |
41. |
Ortner Daniel |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
5 |
6 |
42. |
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Team Brettl´ebn |
6 |
5 |
43. |
Keimel Raphael |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
3 |
4 |
|
Potzinger Michael |
Black-Tigers II |
4 |
4 |
|
Zotter Kevin |
Kranich 2 |
6 |
4 |
46. |
Wünscher Philipp |
GH Neddermeyer |
3 |
3 |
47. |
Ortner Ralph |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
2 |
1 |
48. |
Kilbert Eva |
Sel a vis |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 13 am 23.05.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl´ebn |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Lucky Looser |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
|
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich 2 |
|
| |
|
|
|