Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 07.11.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
23 |
|
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
3 |
: |
11 |
11 |
: |
24 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
: |
6 |
48 |
: |
19 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
: |
8 |
43 |
: |
29 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
: |
9 |
42 |
: |
26 |
|
4 |
4. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
: |
9 |
44 |
: |
29 |
|
3 |
5. |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
: |
14 |
35 |
: |
34 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
: |
16 |
31 |
: |
36 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
: |
21 |
20 |
: |
46 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
: |
21 |
21 |
: |
47 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Koller Daniel |
Black-Tigers I |
8 |
30 |
2. |
Kern Herfried |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
8 |
28 |
3. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black-Tigers I |
8 |
27 |
4. |
Ornig Herbert |
Black-Tigers I |
8 |
25 |
5. |
Kargl Jürgen |
Kern Haustechnik |
8 |
23 |
|
Tscherner Gerald |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
8 |
23 |
7. |
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis |
8 |
22 |
8. |
Hirschmann Christian |
Kranich I |
8 |
20 |
|
Kaiser Franz |
The Black Darters |
8 |
20 |
|
Kniewallner Mario |
Sel a vis |
8 |
20 |
11. |
Leber Christian |
Kranich I |
8 |
19 |
|
Schröcker Norbert |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
8 |
19 |
13. |
Gert Andreas |
The Black Darters |
8 |
18 |
14. |
Thuswohl Wilhelm |
Kranich I |
8 |
17 |
15. |
Reiß Martin |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
8 |
16 |
16. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis |
8 |
15 |
|
Golz Ewald |
Black-Tigers I |
8 |
15 |
|
Hirschmann Mario |
Kranich I |
4 |
15 |
|
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
8 |
15 |
20. |
Neuhold Günter |
Kranich I |
4 |
14 |
21. |
Voit Matthias |
Sel a vis |
4 |
12 |
22. |
Fink Marco |
Sel a vis |
4 |
11 |
|
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
8 |
11 |
|
Marx Markus |
Kern Haustechnik |
8 |
11 |
|
Reisacher Günter |
Kern Haustechnik |
8 |
11 |
|
Schöning Detlef |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
11 |
27. |
Reicher Andreas |
The Black Darters |
8 |
10 |
28. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
6 |
8 |
|
Senger Martin |
Energy |
8 |
8 |
30. |
Hirtl Ernst |
The Black Darters |
6 |
7 |
|
Kern Michael |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
7 |
32. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
6 |
6 |
|
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
4 |
6 |
34. |
Wagner Manuel |
The Black Darters |
2 |
4 |
35. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
6 |
3 |
|
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
6 |
3 |
37. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
6 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 21.11.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
|
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
|
| |
|
|
|