Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3 R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 3. Runde vom 24.10.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
- |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
7 |
: |
7 |
18 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
- |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
10 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
: |
11 |
68 |
: |
35 |
|
6 |
2. |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
: |
12 |
67 |
: |
34 |
|
6 |
3. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
30 |
: |
12 |
67 |
: |
38 |
|
5 |
4. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
: |
17 |
55 |
: |
49 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21 |
: |
21 |
53 |
: |
49 |
|
3 |
6. |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
: |
30 |
37 |
: |
68 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
: |
31 |
38 |
: |
67 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
: |
34 |
28 |
: |
73 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Kern Herfried |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
12 |
43 |
2. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black-Tigers I |
12 |
41 |
3. |
Gert Andreas |
The Black Darters |
12 |
37 |
4. |
Tscherner Gerald |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
12 |
36 |
5. |
Hirschmann Christian |
Kranich I |
12 |
35 |
|
Koller Daniel |
Black-Tigers I |
12 |
35 |
7. |
Ornig Herbert |
Black-Tigers I |
12 |
31 |
8. |
Schröcker Norbert |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
12 |
30 |
9. |
Kaiser Franz |
The Black Darters |
12 |
29 |
|
Reiß Martin |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
12 |
29 |
11. |
Kniewallner Mario |
Sel a vis |
12 |
28 |
12. |
Golz Ewald |
Black-Tigers I |
12 |
26 |
|
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis |
12 |
26 |
14. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
12 |
25 |
|
Hirschmann Mario |
Kranich I |
8 |
25 |
16. |
Neuhold Günter |
Kranich I |
8 |
22 |
17. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis |
11 |
20 |
18. |
Leber Christian |
Kranich I |
8 |
19 |
19. |
Kern Michael |
Kern Haustechnik |
12 |
18 |
20. |
Thuswohl Wilhelm |
Kranich I |
8 |
17 |
21. |
Kargl Jürgen |
Kern Haustechnik |
8 |
16 |
|
Sommer Gerhard |
Kranich I |
4 |
16 |
23. |
Fink Marco |
Sel a vis |
8 |
14 |
|
Reicher Andreas |
The Black Darters |
8 |
14 |
|
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
12 |
14 |
26. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
12 |
13 |
27. |
Senger Martin |
Energy |
10 |
12 |
|
Voit Matthias |
Sel a vis |
5 |
12 |
29. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
10 |
11 |
30. |
Wagner Manuel |
The Black Darters |
8 |
10 |
31. |
Hirtl Ernst |
The Black Darters |
8 |
9 |
|
Marx Markus |
Kern Haustechnik |
8 |
9 |
|
Reisacher Günter |
Kern Haustechnik |
8 |
9 |
34. |
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
10 |
6 |
35. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
4 |
5 |
|
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
5 |
5 |
37. |
Keimel Sandra |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
4 |
|
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
9 |
4 |
39. |
Schöning Detlef |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
2 |
40. |
Wichtl Michael |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 4 am 07.11.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
|
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
|
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
|
| |
|
|
|