Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 04.10.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St. Peter/O., Lucky Looser |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
4 |
: |
6 |
12 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Siebing, Team Brettl´ebn |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich 2 |
4 |
: |
6 |
9 |
: |
13 |
Protokoll! |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
10 |
: |
0 |
20 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
: |
0 |
20 |
: |
1 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC St. Peter/O., Lucky Looser |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
12 |
: |
13 |
|
0 |
3. |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl´ebn |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
14 |
|
0 |
3. |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
9 |
: |
13 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Kniewallner Mario |
Sel a vis |
3 |
12 |
|
Voit Matthias |
Sel a vis |
3 |
12 |
3. |
Kilbert Eva |
Sel a vis |
3 |
11 |
4. |
Radl Helmut |
Team Brettl´ebn |
3 |
10 |
5. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis |
2 |
8 |
|
Kaufmann Thomas |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
3 |
8 |
|
Miessl Reinhard |
Lucky Looser |
3 |
8 |
8. |
Baumann Rene |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
3 |
7 |
9. |
Schrei Herta |
Lucky Looser |
3 |
6 |
10. |
Schröttner Gerhard |
Lucky Looser |
3 |
5 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Team Brettl´ebn |
3 |
5 |
12. |
Ortner Daniel |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
3 |
4 |
|
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis |
1 |
4 |
14. |
Freitag Dominik |
Team Brettl´ebn |
2 |
3 |
15. |
Pölzl Robert |
Lucky Looser |
3 |
2 |
|
Rupp Katharina |
Team Brettl´ebn |
3 |
2 |
17. |
Jurancic Susanna |
Hainsdorferstüberl II |
3 |
1 |
18. |
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Team Brettl´ebn |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 08.11.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Lucky Looser |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich 2 |
- |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl´ebn |
|
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
- |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl II |
|
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
|
| |
|
|
|