Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 06.03.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Hau' Daneben |
8 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
7 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters |
- |
DC Weinburg, Dorfcafe |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Leibnitz, Einkehr |
- |
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
9 |
: |
1 |
18 |
: |
4 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus |
11 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
: |
12 |
81 |
: |
33 |
|
10 |
2. |
DC Leibnitz, Einkehr |
11 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
: |
8 |
67 |
: |
24 |
|
8 |
3. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
11 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
22 |
: |
18 |
54 |
: |
46 |
|
5 |
4. |
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
11 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
26 |
: |
24 |
65 |
: |
56 |
|
5 |
5. |
DC Gersdorf, Hau' Daneben |
11 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
17 |
: |
43 |
53 |
: |
93 |
|
3 |
6. |
DC Weinburg, Dorfcafe |
11 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
16 |
: |
24 |
40 |
: |
54 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters |
11 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
: |
36 |
41 |
: |
80 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
15 |
56 |
2. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
14 |
44 |
3. |
Reiß Martin |
Cafe Jedermann |
15 |
41 |
4. |
Moser Norbert |
Einkehr |
11 |
40 |
5. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
14 |
38 |
|
Gailberger Gerhard |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
15 |
38 |
7. |
Schweigler Thomas |
Cafe Jedermann |
15 |
33 |
8. |
Slanic Leo |
Einkehr |
8 |
31 |
9. |
Kern Herfried |
Hau' Daneben |
15 |
30 |
|
Wagner Manuel |
Gersdorferstüberl |
8 |
30 |
11. |
Buchmaier Rudolf |
Einkehr |
9 |
25 |
12. |
Glauninger Ewald |
Dorfcafe |
11 |
24 |
|
Skrabel Siegfried |
Hau' Daneben |
18 |
24 |
14. |
Krassnig Markus |
Cafe Jedermann |
10 |
22 |
15. |
Krems Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl |
12 |
21 |
16. |
Garber Alexander |
Musi-Darters |
12 |
20 |
17. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl |
10 |
19 |
18. |
Schantl Christian |
Dorfcafe |
9 |
18 |
19. |
Hackl Gerhard |
Dorfcafe |
6 |
17 |
|
Kern Roland |
Cafe Jedermann |
10 |
17 |
21. |
Prielepeck Werner |
Gersdorferstüberl |
7 |
15 |
|
Ranz Herbert |
Hau' Daneben |
15 |
15 |
23. |
Wallner Martina |
Musi-Darters |
11 |
14 |
24. |
Denk Erich |
Hau' Daneben |
14 |
13 |
|
Koinegg Dominik |
Dorfcafe |
6 |
13 |
|
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters |
9 |
13 |
27. |
Dirnböck Gerhard |
Dorfcafe |
6 |
12 |
|
Gigerl Markus |
Gersdorferstüberl |
5 |
12 |
|
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Einkehr |
5 |
12 |
30. |
Kriegleder Markus |
Musi-Darters |
11 |
11 |
31. |
Buchmaier Rene |
Einkehr |
4 |
10 |
|
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Cafe Jedermann |
5 |
10 |
33. |
Denk-Radl Andrea |
Hau' Daneben |
9 |
8 |
|
Halpfer Michael |
Musi-Darters |
11 |
8 |
|
Krassnig Armin |
Cafe Jedermann |
3 |
8 |
|
Vorauer Walter |
Einkehr |
3 |
8 |
37. |
Senekovic Franc |
Einkehr |
3 |
7 |
38. |
Buchmaier Manfred |
Einkehr |
1 |
4 |
|
Halpfer Thomas |
Musi-Darters |
6 |
4 |
|
Moser Johanna |
Einkehr |
1 |
4 |
|
Rebene Patrick |
Dorfcafe |
9 |
4 |
|
Å rumpf Danijel |
Einkehr |
3 |
4 |
43. |
Fauland Franz |
Cafe Jedermann |
2 |
3 |
44. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
2 |
2 |
45. |
Kink Markus |
Dorfcafe |
1 |
1 |
|
Köppl Karl |
Hau' Daneben |
1 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 20.03.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Hau' Daneben |
- |
spielfrei |
|
DC Weinburg, Dorfcafe |
- |
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
|
DC Leibnitz, Einkehr |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters |
|
| |
|
|
|