Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 06.03.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Hau' Daneben |
8 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
7 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters |
- |
DC Weinburg, Dorfcafe |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Leibnitz, Einkehr |
- |
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
9 |
: |
1 |
18 |
: |
4 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
11 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
36 |
: |
14 |
79 |
: |
44 |
|
7 |
2. |
DC Weinburg, Dorfcafe |
11 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
27 |
: |
33 |
67 |
: |
80 |
|
7 |
3. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus |
11 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
: |
10 |
64 |
: |
31 |
|
6 |
4. |
DC Leibnitz, Einkehr |
11 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
27 |
: |
23 |
63 |
: |
61 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
11 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
24 |
: |
26 |
57 |
: |
62 |
|
5 |
6. |
DC Gersdorf, Hau' Daneben |
11 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
: |
27 |
33 |
: |
58 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters |
11 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
: |
32 |
23 |
: |
65 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Krems Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl |
12 |
39 |
2. |
Reiß Martin |
Cafe Jedermann |
15 |
38 |
3. |
Schweigler Thomas |
Cafe Jedermann |
15 |
37 |
|
Wagner Manuel |
Gersdorferstüberl |
12 |
37 |
5. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
12 |
36 |
6. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
9 |
33 |
7. |
Moser Norbert |
Einkehr |
14 |
31 |
8. |
Hackl Gerhard |
Dorfcafe |
14 |
30 |
9. |
Schantl Christian |
Dorfcafe |
12 |
28 |
10. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
9 |
27 |
11. |
Geisler Gerhard |
Gersdorferstüberl |
13 |
24 |
|
Senekovic Bojan |
Einkehr |
9 |
24 |
13. |
Garber Alexander |
Musi-Darters |
11 |
23 |
|
Gigerl Markus |
Gersdorferstüberl |
8 |
23 |
|
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
12 |
23 |
16. |
Glauninger Ewald |
Dorfcafe |
11 |
22 |
17. |
Koinegg Dominik |
Dorfcafe |
14 |
21 |
18. |
Buchmaier Rudolf |
Einkehr |
11 |
19 |
19. |
Denk Erich |
Hau' Daneben |
9 |
17 |
|
Prielepeck Werner |
Gersdorferstüberl |
7 |
17 |
21. |
Skrabel Siegfried |
Hau' Daneben |
11 |
16 |
22. |
Krassnig Markus |
Cafe Jedermann |
9 |
15 |
|
Rebene Patrick |
Dorfcafe |
10 |
15 |
24. |
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Cafe Jedermann |
10 |
13 |
25. |
Buchmaier Rene |
Einkehr |
6 |
12 |
|
Gailberger Gerhard |
Cafe Zur Reblaus |
6 |
12 |
27. |
Denk-Radl Andrea |
Hau' Daneben |
5 |
11 |
|
Dirnböck Gerhard |
Dorfcafe |
7 |
11 |
|
Köppl Karl |
Hau' Daneben |
5 |
11 |
30. |
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters |
9 |
10 |
31. |
Halpfer Michael |
Musi-Darters |
10 |
9 |
32. |
Kern Roland |
Cafe Jedermann |
7 |
8 |
|
Senekovic Franc |
Einkehr |
2 |
8 |
34. |
Slanic Leo |
Einkehr |
3 |
7 |
35. |
Ranz Herbert |
Hau' Daneben |
11 |
6 |
36. |
Kern Herfried |
Hau' Daneben |
7 |
5 |
|
Moser Johanna |
Einkehr |
2 |
5 |
|
Vorauer Walter |
Einkehr |
3 |
5 |
39. |
Krassnig Armin |
Cafe Jedermann |
2 |
4 |
|
Zafel Maximilian |
Einkehr |
2 |
4 |
41. |
Fauland Franz |
Cafe Jedermann |
2 |
3 |
|
Koinegg Helmut |
Dorfcafe |
4 |
3 |
|
Å rumpf Danijel |
Einkehr |
4 |
3 |
44. |
Buchmaier Manfred |
Einkehr |
1 |
1 |
|
Halpfer Thomas |
Musi-Darters |
5 |
1 |
|
Kriegleder Markus |
Musi-Darters |
6 |
1 |
|
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Einkehr |
3 |
1 |
48. |
Wallner Martina |
Musi-Darters |
7 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 20.03.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Hau' Daneben |
- |
spielfrei |
|
DC Weinburg, Dorfcafe |
- |
DC Weinburg, Cafe Jedermann |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl |
|
DC Leibnitz, Einkehr |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters |
|
| |
|
|
|