Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 09.01.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
3 |
: |
11 |
11 |
: |
24 |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
3 |
: |
11 |
11 |
: |
22 |
|
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
- |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
1 |
: |
13 |
6 |
: |
26 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
8 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
: |
17 |
86 |
: |
46 |
|
8 |
2. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
8 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
35 |
: |
21 |
83 |
: |
61 |
|
5 |
3. |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
8 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
28 |
: |
14 |
66 |
: |
38 |
|
4 |
4. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
8 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
: |
18 |
55 |
: |
51 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
8 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
28 |
: |
28 |
70 |
: |
64 |
|
4 |
6. |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
8 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
28 |
: |
42 |
71 |
: |
96 |
|
3 |
7. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
8 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
24 |
: |
46 |
64 |
: |
103 |
|
3 |
8. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
: |
42 |
44 |
: |
89 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Kern Herfried |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
16 |
53 |
2. |
Kargl Jürgen |
Kern Haustechnik |
20 |
50 |
|
Tscherner Gerald |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
16 |
50 |
4. |
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
20 |
45 |
5. |
Gert Andreas |
The Black Darters |
16 |
44 |
6. |
Kaiser Franz |
The Black Darters |
16 |
41 |
7. |
Hirschmann Christian |
Kranich I |
16 |
40 |
8. |
Schröcker Norbert |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
16 |
39 |
9. |
Neuhold Günter |
Kranich I |
12 |
38 |
10. |
Ornig Herbert |
Black-Tigers I |
12 |
37 |
11. |
Koller Daniel |
Black-Tigers I |
12 |
36 |
|
Reiß Martin |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
16 |
36 |
13. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black-Tigers I |
12 |
35 |
14. |
Thuswohl Wilhelm |
Kranich I |
16 |
32 |
15. |
Reicher Andreas |
The Black Darters |
16 |
30 |
16. |
Schöning Detlef |
Kern Haustechnik |
14 |
28 |
17. |
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis |
12 |
26 |
18. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
18 |
25 |
19. |
Leber Christian |
Kranich I |
12 |
24 |
|
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
12 |
24 |
21. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
18 |
22 |
22. |
Golz Ewald |
Black-Tigers I |
12 |
21 |
23. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis |
12 |
20 |
|
Kniewallner Mario |
Sel a vis |
8 |
20 |
25. |
Fink Marco |
Sel a vis |
8 |
18 |
|
Hirtl Ernst |
The Black Darters |
13 |
18 |
|
Marx Markus |
Kern Haustechnik |
16 |
18 |
|
Reisacher Günter |
Kern Haustechnik |
16 |
18 |
29. |
Senger Martin |
Energy |
16 |
17 |
30. |
Hirschmann Mario |
Kranich I |
4 |
15 |
31. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
10 |
13 |
32. |
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
15 |
12 |
|
Voit Matthias |
Sel a vis |
4 |
12 |
34. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
8 |
11 |
|
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
10 |
11 |
|
Kern Michael |
Kern Haustechnik |
10 |
11 |
37. |
Schantl Franz |
Kranich I |
4 |
9 |
38. |
Wagner Manuel |
The Black Darters |
3 |
8 |
39. |
Zwirn Daniel |
Energy |
4 |
5 |
40. |
Sudi Stefan |
Kern Haustechnik |
2 |
4 |
41. |
Pratter Christoph |
Sel a vis |
4 |
2 |
|
Pölzl Otto |
Energy |
4 |
2 |
43. |
Keimel Sandra |
Kern Haustechnik |
2 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 23.01.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
|
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
|
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
- |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
|
| |
|
|
|