Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7 R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 7. Runde vom 19.12.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
- |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
22 |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
13 |
|
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
- |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
4 |
: |
10 |
10 |
: |
21 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
7 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
: |
29 |
154 |
: |
82 |
|
14 |
2. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
7 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
63 |
: |
35 |
146 |
: |
100 |
|
11 |
3. |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
7 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
60 |
: |
38 |
140 |
: |
98 |
|
10 |
4. |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
7 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
54 |
: |
44 |
129 |
: |
107 |
|
9 |
5. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
7 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
44 |
: |
54 |
106 |
: |
136 |
|
4 |
6. |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
7 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
38 |
: |
60 |
99 |
: |
137 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
33 |
: |
65 |
88 |
: |
147 |
|
3 |
8. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
7 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
31 |
: |
67 |
92 |
: |
147 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Kern Herfried |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
28 |
92 |
2. |
Tscherner Gerald |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
28 |
87 |
3. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black-Tigers I |
28 |
83 |
4. |
Hirschmann Christian |
Kranich I |
28 |
80 |
5. |
Gert Andreas |
The Black Darters |
28 |
79 |
6. |
Kaiser Franz |
The Black Darters |
28 |
74 |
|
Reiß Martin |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
28 |
74 |
8. |
Koller Daniel |
Black-Tigers I |
26 |
67 |
9. |
Neuhold Günter |
Kranich I |
24 |
66 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Black-Tigers I |
28 |
66 |
11. |
Kargl Jürgen |
Kern Haustechnik |
24 |
61 |
|
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
28 |
61 |
13. |
Golz Ewald |
Black-Tigers I |
24 |
58 |
14. |
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis |
28 |
57 |
15. |
Schröcker Norbert |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
28 |
56 |
16. |
Reicher Andreas |
The Black Darters |
24 |
52 |
17. |
Thuswohl Wilhelm |
Kranich I |
22 |
41 |
18. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
24 |
39 |
19. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
21 |
36 |
|
Kniewallner Mario |
Sel a vis |
24 |
36 |
21. |
Fink Marco |
Sel a vis |
18 |
35 |
|
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis |
25 |
35 |
|
Senger Martin |
Energy |
26 |
35 |
24. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
26 |
34 |
|
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
24 |
34 |
26. |
Kern Michael |
Kern Haustechnik |
22 |
32 |
27. |
Leber Christian |
Kranich I |
16 |
30 |
|
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
24 |
30 |
29. |
Schöning Detlef |
Kern Haustechnik |
16 |
28 |
30. |
Reisacher Günter |
Kern Haustechnik |
20 |
27 |
31. |
Hirschmann Mario |
Kranich I |
8 |
25 |
32. |
Voit Matthias |
Sel a vis |
13 |
23 |
33. |
Marx Markus |
Kern Haustechnik |
19 |
22 |
34. |
Hirtl Ernst |
The Black Darters |
20 |
21 |
|
Sommer Gerhard |
Kranich I |
6 |
21 |
36. |
Schantl Franz |
Kranich I |
8 |
18 |
|
Wagner Manuel |
The Black Darters |
12 |
18 |
38. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
12 |
17 |
39. |
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
21 |
13 |
40. |
Sudi Stefan |
Kern Haustechnik |
3 |
5 |
41. |
Keimel Sandra |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
4 |
42. |
Aminger Günther |
Black-Tigers I |
6 |
2 |
|
Pratter Christoph |
Sel a vis |
4 |
2 |
44. |
Wichtl Michael |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 09.01.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
|
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
- |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
|
| |
|
|
|