Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 10.10.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
3 |
: |
11 |
9 |
: |
23 |
|
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
2 |
: |
12 |
9 |
: |
26 |
|
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
6 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
19 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
: |
2 |
26 |
: |
6 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
: |
2 |
26 |
: |
11 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
16 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
12 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
15 |
|
2 |
6. |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
19 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
11 |
9 |
: |
23 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
12 |
9 |
: |
26 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gert Andreas |
The Black Darters |
4 |
16 |
|
Koller Daniel |
Black-Tigers I |
4 |
16 |
3. |
Neuhold Günter |
Kranich I |
4 |
14 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Black-Tigers I |
4 |
14 |
5. |
Hirschmann Christian |
Kranich I |
4 |
13 |
|
Kern Herfried |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
4 |
13 |
|
Rombold Leopold |
Black-Tigers I |
4 |
13 |
8. |
Kaiser Franz |
The Black Darters |
4 |
12 |
|
Thuswohl Wilhelm |
Kranich I |
4 |
12 |
|
Voit Matthias |
Sel a vis |
4 |
12 |
11. |
Leber Christian |
Kranich I |
4 |
11 |
12. |
Golz Ewald |
Black-Tigers I |
4 |
10 |
|
Kargl Jürgen |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
10 |
|
Schröcker Norbert |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
4 |
10 |
15. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis |
4 |
9 |
|
Kniewallner Mario |
Sel a vis |
4 |
9 |
17. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
4 |
8 |
|
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis |
4 |
8 |
|
Tscherner Gerald |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
4 |
8 |
20. |
Kern Michael |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
7 |
|
Reicher Andreas |
The Black Darters |
4 |
7 |
|
Reiß Martin |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
4 |
7 |
23. |
Reisacher Günter |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
6 |
24. |
Hirtl Ernst |
The Black Darters |
2 |
5 |
|
Marx Markus |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
5 |
26. |
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
4 |
|
Senger Martin |
Energy |
4 |
4 |
|
Wagner Manuel |
The Black Darters |
2 |
4 |
29. |
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
3 |
30. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
4 |
2 |
31. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
2 |
1 |
|
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
2 |
1 |
33. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
2 |
0 |
|
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 24.10.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
- |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
|
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
- |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
|
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
|
| |
|
|
|