Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 26.09.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
- |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
12 |
: |
2 |
26 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
- |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
12 |
: |
2 |
26 |
: |
6 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
19 |
|
0 |
2. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
10 |
16 |
: |
22 |
|
0 |
3. |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
12 |
11 |
: |
26 |
|
0 |
4. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
12 |
6 |
: |
26 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gert Andreas |
The Black Darters |
4 |
13 |
2. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
4 |
12 |
3. |
Kaiser Franz |
The Black Darters |
4 |
9 |
4. |
Senger Martin |
Energy |
4 |
8 |
5. |
Kern Michael |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
5 |
6. |
Marx Markus |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
4 |
|
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
4 |
|
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
4 |
4 |
9. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
2 |
3 |
|
Hirtl Ernst |
The Black Darters |
4 |
3 |
|
Reisacher Günter |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
3 |
|
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
3 |
13. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
4 |
2 |
|
Schöning Detlef |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
2 |
15. |
Wagner Manuel |
The Black Darters |
4 |
1 |
16. |
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 10.10.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
|
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
|
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
|
| |
|
|
|