Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 20.02.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
- |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
11 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
: |
26 |
131 |
: |
71 |
|
12 |
2. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
11 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
52 |
: |
32 |
122 |
: |
88 |
|
9 |
3. |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
11 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
: |
21 |
111 |
: |
62 |
|
8 |
4. |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
11 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
33 |
: |
37 |
83 |
: |
84 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
11 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
33 |
: |
37 |
81 |
: |
94 |
|
4 |
6. |
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
11 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
32 |
: |
52 |
84 |
: |
117 |
|
3 |
7. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
11 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
28 |
: |
56 |
77 |
: |
126 |
|
3 |
8. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
11 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
17 |
: |
53 |
52 |
: |
112 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Kern Herfried |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
24 |
80 |
2. |
Tscherner Gerald |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
24 |
77 |
3. |
Hirschmann Christian |
Kranich I |
24 |
67 |
4. |
Ornig Herbert |
Black-Tigers I |
20 |
62 |
5. |
Kargl Jürgen |
Kern Haustechnik |
24 |
60 |
|
Rombold Leopold |
Black-Tigers I |
20 |
60 |
7. |
Neuhold Günter |
Kranich I |
20 |
59 |
8. |
Gert Andreas |
The Black Darters |
20 |
56 |
9. |
Reiß Martin |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
24 |
55 |
10. |
Schröcker Norbert |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
24 |
51 |
11. |
Thuswohl Wilhelm |
Kranich I |
24 |
47 |
12. |
Koller Daniel |
Black-Tigers I |
16 |
45 |
|
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
20 |
45 |
14. |
Kaiser Franz |
The Black Darters |
20 |
44 |
15. |
Golz Ewald |
Black-Tigers I |
20 |
43 |
16. |
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis |
20 |
39 |
17. |
Reicher Andreas |
The Black Darters |
20 |
37 |
18. |
Fink Marco |
Sel a vis |
16 |
35 |
19. |
Leber Christian |
Kranich I |
16 |
34 |
20. |
Kniewallner Mario |
Sel a vis |
16 |
30 |
21. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
22 |
29 |
22. |
Schöning Detlef |
Kern Haustechnik |
15 |
28 |
23. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
22 |
26 |
24. |
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
14 |
24 |
25. |
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Sel a vis |
19 |
23 |
26. |
Reisacher Günter |
Kern Haustechnik |
18 |
22 |
27. |
Hirtl Ernst |
The Black Darters |
16 |
21 |
|
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
19 |
21 |
29. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
14 |
20 |
30. |
Marx Markus |
Kern Haustechnik |
16 |
18 |
|
Senger Martin |
Energy |
20 |
18 |
32. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
12 |
16 |
33. |
Hirschmann Mario |
Kranich I |
6 |
15 |
34. |
Schantl Franz |
Kranich I |
6 |
13 |
35. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
12 |
12 |
|
Kern Michael |
Kern Haustechnik |
14 |
12 |
|
Voit Matthias |
Sel a vis |
5 |
12 |
38. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Black-Tigers I |
4 |
10 |
39. |
Sudi Stefan |
Kern Haustechnik |
5 |
8 |
|
Wagner Manuel |
The Black Darters |
4 |
8 |
41. |
Zwirn Daniel |
Energy |
4 |
5 |
42. |
Keimel Sandra |
Kern Haustechnik |
4 |
3 |
43. |
Pratter Christoph |
Sel a vis |
4 |
2 |
|
Pölzl Otto |
Energy |
4 |
2 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 06.03.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
|
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
- |
DC Weinburg, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
|
DV Siebing, Kern Haustechnik |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
|
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
|
| |
|
|
|