Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7 R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 7. Runde vom 31.01.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
6 |
: |
4 |
15 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
- |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
9 |
: |
1 |
18 |
: |
7 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Malibu |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
5 |
: |
0 |
10 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
7 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
: |
7 |
71 |
: |
24 |
|
8 |
2. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
: |
12 |
42 |
: |
35 |
|
5 |
3. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
7 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
15 |
: |
20 |
38 |
: |
48 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
7 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
: |
17 |
34 |
: |
39 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
7 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
15 |
: |
25 |
43 |
: |
57 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
: |
27 |
38 |
: |
57 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
7 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
: |
27 |
37 |
: |
58 |
|
-1 |
8. |
DC Weitersfeld, Malibu |
7 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
17 |
7 |
: |
37 |
|
-2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Ortler Leo |
Cafe Herta |
12 |
41 |
2. |
Paulitsch Andreas |
Cafe Herta |
12 |
40 |
3. |
Lösch Michael |
Cafe Herta |
9 |
34 |
4. |
Suppan Manfred |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
9 |
28 |
5. |
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Cafe T3 |
12 |
23 |
6. |
Pail Wolfgang |
Cafe Herta |
9 |
21 |
|
Tarfusser Christian |
Arena Spezial |
9 |
21 |
8. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
12 |
20 |
|
Vallaster Jürgen |
Oba Hiaza |
12 |
20 |
10. |
Hamrusch Norbert |
Cafe Herta I |
8 |
19 |
|
Kaiser Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
8 |
19 |
|
Narat Markus |
Oba Hiaza |
8 |
19 |
13. |
Czuser Patrick |
Arena Spezial |
6 |
17 |
|
Hriberschek Emil |
Cafe Herta I |
9 |
17 |
|
Lenhard Gerhard |
Cafe Herta |
6 |
17 |
|
Vallaster Thomas |
Oba Hiaza |
11 |
17 |
17. |
Baumgartner Sylvia |
Oba Hiaza |
7 |
16 |
|
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
9 |
16 |
|
Teni Markus |
Cafe Herta I |
8 |
16 |
20. |
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
11 |
15 |
|
Urbanzl Ernst |
Cafe Herta I |
9 |
15 |
22. |
Haberschrick Franz |
Cafe T3 |
5 |
13 |
23. |
Hirtl Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
5 |
12 |
|
Kniewallner Mark |
Arena Spezial |
9 |
12 |
|
Steiner Sabrina |
Cafe T3 |
8 |
12 |
26. |
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
9 |
10 |
|
Reicher Andreas |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
6 |
10 |
28. |
Rebene Günther |
Malibu |
3 |
9 |
29. |
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
7 |
8 |
30. |
Knerl Andreas |
Arena Spezial |
6 |
7 |
|
Stelzl Stefan |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
7 |
32. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Cafe T3 |
7 |
6 |
|
Muster Andreas |
Cafe T3 |
4 |
6 |
|
Schwenter Gerhard |
Oba Hiaza |
8 |
6 |
35. |
Baluković Armin |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
5 |
|
Steiner Lilly |
Cafe T3 |
4 |
5 |
37. |
Deutschmann Silvana |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
4 |
4 |
|
Resch Dominik |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
4 |
4 |
39. |
Scheucher Anton |
Malibu |
3 |
3 |
40. |
Hirschmann Karl-Heinz |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
2 |
|
Hriberschek Melissa |
Cafe Herta I |
2 |
2 |
42. |
Grossbauer Rosemarie |
Malibu |
2 |
1 |
|
Krenn Helga |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
1 |
44. |
Knap Rupert |
Cafe T3 |
2 |
0 |
|
Weisch Tanja |
Oba Hiaza |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 21.02.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Weitersfeld, Malibu |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
|
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
|
| |
|
|
|