Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5 R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 5. Runde vom 27.12.2008 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
5 |
: |
5 |
13 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
7 |
: |
3 |
17 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Malibu |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
0 |
: |
10 |
3 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
6 |
: |
4 |
12 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
: |
8 |
40 |
: |
23 |
|
5 |
2. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
: |
12 |
43 |
: |
31 |
|
5 |
3. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
: |
4 |
33 |
: |
12 |
|
4 |
4. |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
16 |
: |
14 |
35 |
: |
38 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
: |
9 |
30 |
: |
23 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
: |
10 |
22 |
: |
23 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
: |
10 |
23 |
: |
25 |
|
2 |
8. |
DC Weitersfeld, Malibu |
5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
: |
27 |
12 |
: |
55 |
|
-2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Hriberschek Emil |
Cafe Herta I |
8 |
25 |
2. |
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Cafe T3 |
8 |
23 |
3. |
Pail Wolfgang |
Cafe Herta |
6 |
22 |
|
Paulitsch Andreas |
Cafe Herta |
6 |
22 |
5. |
Vallaster Thomas |
Oba Hiaza |
8 |
21 |
6. |
Urbanzl Ernst |
Cafe Herta I |
8 |
20 |
7. |
Baumgartner Sylvia |
Oba Hiaza |
7 |
18 |
|
Hriberschek Melissa |
Cafe Herta I |
7 |
18 |
9. |
Kniewallner Mark |
Arena Spezial |
6 |
16 |
|
Ortler Leo |
Cafe Herta |
6 |
16 |
|
Suppan Manfred |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
6 |
16 |
|
Tarfusser Christian |
Arena Spezial |
6 |
16 |
13. |
Czuser Patrick |
Arena Spezial |
6 |
15 |
|
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
6 |
15 |
15. |
Schwenter Gerhard |
Oba Hiaza |
6 |
14 |
16. |
Knerl Andreas |
Arena Spezial |
6 |
13 |
|
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
6 |
13 |
18. |
Kaiser Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
6 |
12 |
|
Lösch Michael |
Cafe Herta |
4 |
12 |
20. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Cafe T3 |
6 |
11 |
21. |
Muster Andreas |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
10 |
|
Narat Markus |
Oba Hiaza |
5 |
10 |
|
Vallaster Jürgen |
Oba Hiaza |
6 |
10 |
24. |
Hamrusch Norbert |
Cafe Herta I |
5 |
9 |
|
Hirtl Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
5 |
9 |
|
Steiner Lilly |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
9 |
|
Teni Markus |
Cafe Herta I |
5 |
9 |
28. |
Lesnik Emil |
Cafe Herta I |
3 |
8 |
|
Löffler Myriam |
Malibu |
6 |
8 |
|
Weisch Tanja |
Oba Hiaza |
4 |
8 |
31. |
Steiner Sabrina |
Cafe T3 |
4 |
7 |
32. |
Knap Rupert |
Cafe T3 |
2 |
6 |
|
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
4 |
6 |
|
Mertschnig Michael |
Malibu |
6 |
6 |
|
Reicher Andreas |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
2 |
6 |
36. |
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
4 |
5 |
37. |
Lenhard Gerhard |
Cafe Herta |
2 |
4 |
|
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
4 |
4 |
|
Stelzl Stefan |
Cafe T3 |
7 |
4 |
|
Waltl Michael |
Malibu |
6 |
4 |
41. |
Resch Dominik |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
3 |
3 |
42. |
Mertschnig Nicole |
Malibu |
5 |
2 |
43. |
Löffler Manuel |
Malibu |
1 |
1 |
44. |
Deutschmann Silvana |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
2 |
0 |
|
Krenn Helga |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 6 am 17.01.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
- |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Malibu |
- |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
|
| |
|
|
|