Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 23.05.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
6 |
: |
4 |
16 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
7 |
: |
3 |
14 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Malibu |
7 |
: |
3 |
17 |
: |
7 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
8 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
8 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
13 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
: |
10 |
123 |
: |
38 |
|
14 |
2. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
13 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
42 |
: |
28 |
100 |
: |
77 |
|
11 |
3. |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
13 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
42 |
: |
28 |
96 |
: |
76 |
|
10 |
4. |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
30 |
: |
25 |
80 |
: |
66 |
|
9 |
5. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
13 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
36 |
: |
24 |
80 |
: |
66 |
|
8 |
6. |
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
13 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
33 |
: |
27 |
83 |
: |
72 |
|
7 |
7. |
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
32 |
: |
28 |
74 |
: |
73 |
|
7 |
8. |
DC Weitersfeld, Malibu |
13 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
13 |
: |
52 |
37 |
: |
109 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Paulitsch Andreas |
Cafe Herta |
21 |
73 |
2. |
Ortler Leo |
Cafe Herta |
21 |
71 |
3. |
Pail Wolfgang |
Cafe Herta |
17 |
58 |
4. |
Kaiser Franz |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
21 |
55 |
5. |
Lösch Michael |
Cafe Herta |
17 |
54 |
6. |
Hriberschek Emil |
Cafe Herta I |
20 |
53 |
7. |
Czuser Patrick |
Arena Spezial |
18 |
49 |
8. |
Suppan Manfred |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
20 |
47 |
|
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Cafe T3 |
17 |
47 |
10. |
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
18 |
46 |
11. |
Teni Markus |
Cafe Herta I |
17 |
45 |
12. |
Kniewallner Mark |
Arena Spezial |
18 |
40 |
|
Vallaster Thomas |
Oba Hiaza |
16 |
40 |
14. |
Baumgartner Sylvia |
Oba Hiaza |
16 |
37 |
|
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
15 |
37 |
|
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
18 |
37 |
17. |
Resch Dominik |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
15 |
36 |
18. |
Knerl Andreas |
Arena Spezial |
15 |
35 |
19. |
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
15 |
34 |
20. |
Hirtl Ernst |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
17 |
33 |
|
Tarfusser Christian |
Arena Spezial |
18 |
33 |
22. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Cafe T3 |
13 |
29 |
23. |
Urbanzl Ernst |
Cafe Herta I |
11 |
28 |
24. |
Hriberschek Melissa |
Cafe Herta I |
16 |
27 |
25. |
Vallaster Jürgen |
Oba Hiaza |
15 |
26 |
26. |
Hamrusch Norbert |
Cafe Herta I |
11 |
24 |
|
Muster Andreas |
Cafe T3 |
11 |
24 |
28. |
Narat Markus |
Oba Hiaza |
12 |
23 |
29. |
Lesnik Emil |
Cafe Herta I |
9 |
22 |
30. |
Mertschnig Michael |
Malibu |
17 |
21 |
31. |
Reicher Andreas |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
6 |
18 |
|
Stelzl Stefan |
Cafe T3 |
15 |
18 |
33. |
Schwenter Gerhard |
Oba Hiaza |
9 |
16 |
|
Waltl Michael |
Malibu |
15 |
16 |
35. |
Löffler Myriam |
Malibu |
9 |
14 |
36. |
Mertschnig Nicole |
Malibu |
17 |
12 |
37. |
Lenhard Gerhard |
Cafe Herta |
5 |
11 |
38. |
Renner Engelbert |
Cafe Herta |
3 |
10 |
39. |
Steiner Lilly |
Cafe T3 |
4 |
9 |
40. |
Steiner Sabrina |
Cafe T3 |
5 |
8 |
|
Weisch Tanja |
Oba Hiaza |
4 |
8 |
42. |
Haberschrick Franz |
Cafe T3 |
2 |
7 |
43. |
Baluković Armin |
Arena Spezial |
3 |
6 |
|
Knap Rupert |
Cafe T3 |
2 |
6 |
45. |
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
6 |
5 |
|
Teklavec Martin |
Malibu |
3 |
5 |
47. |
Löffler Manuel |
Malibu |
8 |
4 |
48. |
Deutschmann Silvana |
Gersdorferstüberl II |
5 |
3 |
49. |
Luttenberger Franz Anthony |
Malibu |
3 |
1 |
50. |
Krenn Helga |
Cafe T3 |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 13.06.2009 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
- |
DC Gersdorf, Gersdorferstüberl II |
|
DC Leutschach, Cafe T3 |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta |
|
DC St. Nikolai/Dr., Arena Spezial |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Malibu |
|
| |
|
|
|