Auswertung der Oberliga Nord |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 02.10.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Spital/Phyrn, Traudi`s Team |
- |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Eagles |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Haus/Ennstal, Abenteuerhof |
- |
DC Aigen, HLF Lucky Luke |
6 |
: |
4 |
13 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Admont, Fredie`s Dreamteam |
- |
DC Rottenmann, Don Promillos |
2 |
: |
8 |
5 |
: |
17 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Rottenmann, Don Promillos |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
2 |
17 |
: |
5 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Eagles |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
: |
4 |
12 |
: |
11 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Haus/Ennstal, Abenteuerhof |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
: |
5 |
14 |
: |
13 |
|
1 |
4. |
DC Aigen, HLF Lucky Luke |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
13 |
|
0 |
5. |
DC Spital/Phyrn, Traudi`s Team |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
8 |
7 |
: |
17 |
|
0 |
6. |
DC Admont, Fredie`s Dreamteam |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
9 |
5 |
: |
19 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Orthaber Markus |
Don Promillos |
3 |
12 |
|
Selent Heinz |
HLF Lucky Luke |
3 |
12 |
3. |
Rechberger Andreas |
Don Promillos |
3 |
11 |
4. |
Kaltenbrunner Harald |
Pub Eagles |
3 |
10 |
5. |
Deutsch Christopher |
Don Promillos |
3 |
9 |
6. |
Gärtler Mario |
Don Promillos |
3 |
8 |
|
Huber Peter |
HLF Lucky Luke |
3 |
8 |
|
Trinker Gerald |
Abenteuerhof |
3 |
8 |
9. |
Berger Dieter |
Pub Eagles |
3 |
7 |
10. |
Pitzer Herbert |
Abenteuerhof |
3 |
6 |
|
Steiner Martin |
Abenteuerhof |
3 |
6 |
12. |
Seggl Alexander |
Abenteuerhof |
3 |
5 |
13. |
Braun Fred |
Pub Eagles |
3 |
4 |
|
Edler Bernhard |
Traudi`s Team |
3 |
4 |
|
Schütter Herwig |
Traudi`s Team |
3 |
4 |
16. |
Godschachner Bernhard |
Pub Eagles |
3 |
3 |
17. |
Gösweiner Gerhard |
Traudi`s Team |
3 |
1 |
|
Samberger Helmut |
Fredie`s Dreamteam |
3 |
1 |
|
Schütter Mario |
HLF Lucky Luke |
3 |
1 |
|
Sobotka Elisabeth |
Traudi`s Team |
3 |
1 |
21. |
Benda Michael |
Fredie`s Dreamteam |
3 |
0 |
|
Schwaiger Christian |
HLF Lucky Luke |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 16.10.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Eagles |
- |
DC Aigen, HLF Lucky Luke |
|
DC Rottenmann, Don Promillos |
- |
DC Haus/Ennstal, Abenteuerhof |
|
DC Spital/Phyrn, Traudi`s Team |
- |
DC Admont, Fredie`s Dreamteam |
|
| |
|
|
|