Auswertung der Oberliga Nord |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 30.10.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Admont, Fredie`s Dreamteam |
- |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Eagles |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Haus/Ennstal, Abenteuerhof |
- |
DC Spital/Phyrn, Traudi`s Team |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Aigen, HLF Lucky Luke |
- |
DC Rottenmann, Don Promillos |
6 |
: |
4 |
13 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Rottenmann, Don Promillos |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
: |
14 |
58 |
: |
36 |
|
6 |
2. |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Eagles |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
22 |
: |
18 |
52 |
: |
49 |
|
6 |
3. |
DC Aigen, HLF Lucky Luke |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
24 |
: |
16 |
56 |
: |
42 |
|
5 |
4. |
DC Haus/Ennstal, Abenteuerhof |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
20 |
: |
20 |
49 |
: |
47 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC Spital/Phyrn, Traudi`s Team |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
18 |
: |
22 |
45 |
: |
48 |
|
3 |
6. |
DC Admont, Fredie`s Dreamteam |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
: |
30 |
28 |
: |
66 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Orthaber Markus |
Don Promillos |
12 |
40 |
2. |
Schütter Herwig |
Traudi`s Team |
12 |
39 |
3. |
Rechberger Andreas |
Don Promillos |
12 |
38 |
4. |
Edler Bernhard |
Traudi`s Team |
12 |
33 |
5. |
Kaltenbrunner Harald |
Pub Eagles |
9 |
29 |
|
Steiner Martin |
Abenteuerhof |
12 |
29 |
7. |
Huber Peter |
HLF Lucky Luke |
12 |
28 |
8. |
Deutsch Christopher |
Don Promillos |
12 |
27 |
|
Pitzer Herbert |
Abenteuerhof |
12 |
27 |
|
Selent Heinz |
HLF Lucky Luke |
9 |
27 |
11. |
Berger Dieter |
Pub Eagles |
12 |
26 |
|
Trinker Gerald |
Abenteuerhof |
12 |
26 |
13. |
Gärtler Mario |
Don Promillos |
12 |
25 |
14. |
Schwaiger Christian |
HLF Lucky Luke |
12 |
24 |
15. |
Schütter Mario |
HLF Lucky Luke |
12 |
23 |
16. |
Braun Fred |
Pub Eagles |
12 |
20 |
17. |
Godschachner Bernhard |
Pub Eagles |
12 |
19 |
18. |
Seggl Alexander |
Abenteuerhof |
12 |
17 |
19. |
Samberger Helmut |
Fredie`s Dreamteam |
12 |
14 |
20. |
Gösweiner Gerhard |
Traudi`s Team |
9 |
8 |
21. |
Eweiner Martin |
Pub Eagles |
3 |
7 |
|
Kühr Achim |
HLF Lucky Luke |
2 |
7 |
23. |
Holzer Hermann |
Traudi`s Team |
5 |
5 |
24. |
Sobotka Elisabeth |
Traudi`s Team |
10 |
4 |
25. |
Benda Michael |
Fredie`s Dreamteam |
12 |
1 |
|
Stolz Gerald |
HLF Lucky Luke |
1 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 13.11.2004 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gaishorn, Pub Eagles |
- |
DC Rottenmann, Don Promillos |
|
DC Haus/Ennstal, Abenteuerhof |
- |
DC Admont, Fredie`s Dreamteam |
|
DC Spital/Phyrn, Traudi`s Team |
- |
DC Aigen, HLF Lucky Luke |
|
| |
|
|
|