Auswertung der PDL - Palten Dart Liga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 04.01.2020 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DC Trieben, Jägermeister |
- |
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
18 |
|
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
- |
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
5 |
: |
9 |
16 |
: |
19 |
|
|
DC Trieben, Team Monaco |
- |
DC Trieben, Fred seine Buam |
5 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
21 |
|
|
DC Trieben, Zehentmayr |
- |
DC Trieben, Mighty Dart's |
5 |
: |
9 |
16 |
: |
20 |
|
|
DC Trieben, Tina's friends |
- |
DC Trieben, Die Gmiatlichen |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
14 |
|
|
DC Liezen, Flying Bro's |
- |
DC Trieben, San für Nix |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DC Trieben, Mighty Dart's |
9 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
: |
9 |
126 |
: |
31 |
|
10 |
2. |
|
DC Trieben, Zehentmayr |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
51 |
: |
19 |
111 |
: |
53 |
|
7 |
3. |
|
DC Liezen, Flying Bro's |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
43 |
: |
27 |
97 |
: |
68 |
|
7 |
4. |
|
DC Trieben, Fred seine Buam |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
: |
17 |
88 |
: |
50 |
|
6 |
5. |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
: |
11 |
69 |
: |
33 |
|
6 |
6. |
|
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
9 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
37 |
: |
33 |
88 |
: |
89 |
|
5 |
7. |
|
DC Trieben, Tina's friends |
9 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
33 |
: |
37 |
78 |
: |
90 |
|
5 |
8. |
|
DC Trieben, San für Nix |
9 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
30 |
: |
26 |
67 |
: |
65 |
|
3 |
9. |
|
DC Trieben, Team Monaco |
9 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
25 |
: |
31 |
61 |
: |
72 |
|
2 |
10. |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
9 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
22 |
: |
34 |
59 |
: |
77 |
|
2 |
11. |
|
DC Trieben, Jägermeister |
9 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
: |
56 |
42 |
: |
118 |
|
0 |
12. |
|
DC Trieben, Die Gmiatlichen |
9 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
: |
59 |
39 |
: |
123 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
|
|
Spannring Etienne |
Mighty Dart's |
20 |
68 |
2. |
|
|
Kemal Gerin |
Mighty Dart's |
19 |
63 |
3. |
|
|
Fröschl Mario |
Flying Bro's |
20 |
61 |
|
|
|
Pollheimer Gerald |
Zehentmayr |
20 |
61 |
5. |
|
|
Klaric Josip |
Mighty Dart's |
16 |
58 |
6. |
|
|
Fröschl Stefan |
Flying Bro's |
20 |
53 |
|
|
|
Leitner Stefan |
Zehentmayr |
16 |
53 |
|
|
|
Spannring Eduard |
Mighty Dart's |
16 |
53 |
9. |
|
|
Kaltenbrunner Harald |
Die Igels |
20 |
51 |
|
|
|
Leitner Klaus |
Team Monaco |
16 |
51 |
11. |
|
|
Pollheimer Karl |
St. Lorenzen I |
12 |
43 |
12. |
|
|
Krenn Phillip |
Die Igels |
16 |
42 |
13. |
|
|
Futterleib Thomas |
Tina's friends |
20 |
41 |
|
|
|
Rechberger Andreas |
San für Nix |
16 |
41 |
15. |
|
|
Pfusterer Christoph |
Fred seine Buam |
14 |
40 |
|
|
|
Tatzreiter Andreas |
Flying Bro's |
20 |
40 |
17. |
|
|
Jetz Mario |
Flying Bro's |
20 |
39 |
18. |
|
|
Hintler Georg |
St. Lorenzen I |
12 |
38 |
19. |
|
|
Pitscheider Manuel |
Fred seine Buam |
14 |
37 |
|
|
|
Schmid Christoph |
Die Igels |
20 |
37 |
21. |
|
|
Jetz Wolfgang |
Zehentmayr |
12 |
36 |
|
|
|
Schöttl Ulf |
Team Monaco |
16 |
36 |
23. |
|
|
Kolland Günther |
Tina's friends |
20 |
35 |
|
|
|
Schwab Mario |
Fred seine Buam |
12 |
35 |
25. |
|
|
Haim Hannes |
Zehentmayr |
12 |
32 |
|
|
|
Steinberger Martin |
St. Lorenzen II |
16 |
32 |
27. |
|
|
Horn Klaus |
San für Nix |
16 |
31 |
|
|
|
Lautner Christoph |
Tina's friends |
12 |
31 |
29. |
|
|
Kalaschek Klaus |
Fred seine Buam |
12 |
30 |
30. |
|
|
Daum Harald |
Tina's friends |
19 |
29 |
31. |
|
|
Steinberger Kevin |
Zehentmayr |
12 |
28 |
32. |
|
|
Dorninger Dieter |
Jägermeister |
20 |
26 |
|
|
|
Eweiner Martin |
San für Nix |
12 |
26 |
34. |
|
|
Hartl Michael |
St. Lorenzen II |
15 |
25 |
35. |
|
|
Freitag Benjamin |
St. Lorenzen I |
8 |
23 |
|
|
|
Secanu Willi |
St. Lorenzen I |
12 |
23 |
37. |
|
|
Reithofer Peter |
Fred seine Buam |
8 |
21 |
38. |
|
|
Lackner Markus |
Die Gmiatlichen |
17 |
20 |
39. |
|
|
Staudacher Patrick |
Die Igels |
16 |
19 |
40. |
|
|
Jetz Nico |
St. Lorenzen II |
14 |
18 |
41. |
|
|
Stangl Alexandra |
Jägermeister |
20 |
17 |
42. |
|
|
Auer Christian |
Die Gmiatlichen |
18 |
15 |
|
|
|
Barth Otto |
St. Lorenzen I |
4 |
15 |
|
|
|
Kreuzberger Johann |
Jägermeister |
16 |
15 |
|
|
|
Pichler Marco |
Zehentmayr |
8 |
15 |
46. |
|
|
Eweiner Johann |
San für Nix |
8 |
14 |
|
|
|
Gjonai Gazmend |
St. Lorenzen II |
10 |
14 |
|
|
|
Konrad Marco |
St. Lorenzen II |
8 |
14 |
|
|
|
Schweiger Andreas |
Mighty Dart's |
5 |
14 |
50. |
|
|
Ildiko Miks |
Die Gmiatlichen |
20 |
13 |
|
|
|
Müller Sepp |
Team Monaco |
14 |
13 |
|
|
|
Stangl Franz |
Jägermeister |
20 |
13 |
53. |
|
|
Horn Patrick |
Fred seine Buam |
4 |
12 |
54. |
|
|
Kumer Johann |
San für Nix |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
Köberl Lukas |
Mighty Dart's |
4 |
9 |
56. |
|
|
Burgstaller Josef |
Die Gmiatlichen |
9 |
8 |
|
|
|
Horn Jens |
San für Nix |
4 |
8 |
58. |
|
|
Schachner Christian |
Team Monaco |
10 |
7 |
59. |
|
|
Godschachner Bernhard |
Die Igels |
8 |
5 |
|
|
|
Wolff Jürgen |
Die Gmiatlichen |
5 |
5 |
61. |
|
|
Feierl Thomas |
St. Lorenzen II |
1 |
4 |
62. |
|
|
Angeli Wolgang |
Team Monaco |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
Peuerl Silvia |
Tina's friends |
7 |
3 |
64. |
|
|
Lackner Johann |
Die Gmiatlichen |
11 |
2 |
|
|
|
Seggl Rudolf |
Tina's friends |
2 |
2 |
66. |
|
|
Lichtenegger Johanna |
Jägermeister |
4 |
1 |
67. |
|
|
Grasser Herbert |
Team Monaco |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 18.01.2020 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Trieben, Mighty Dart's |
- |
DC Trieben, Tina's friends |
|
DC Trieben, Fred seine Buam |
- |
DC Trieben, Zehentmayr |
|
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
- |
DC Trieben, Team Monaco |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
- |
DC Trieben, Jägermeister |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
- |
DC Liezen, Flying Bro's |
|
DC Trieben, San für Nix |
- |
DC Trieben, Die Gmiatlichen |
|
| |
|
|
|