Auswertung der PDL - Palten Dart Liga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
R10
R11
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 21.12.2019 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DC Trieben, Tina's friends |
- |
DC Trieben, San für Nix |
5 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
23 |
|
|
DC Trieben, Zehentmayr |
- |
DC Trieben, Die Gmiatlichen |
13 |
: |
1 |
27 |
: |
4 |
|
|
DC Trieben, Mighty Dart's |
- |
DC Trieben, Team Monaco |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
10 |
|
|
DC Trieben, Fred seine Buam |
- |
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
16 |
|
|
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
- |
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
5 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
22 |
|
|
DC Trieben, Jägermeister |
- |
DC Liezen, Flying Bro's |
1 |
: |
13 |
7 |
: |
26 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DC Trieben, Mighty Dart's |
8 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
96 |
: |
16 |
202 |
: |
56 |
|
16 |
2. |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
8 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
79 |
: |
33 |
178 |
: |
91 |
|
14 |
3. |
|
DC Trieben, Zehentmayr |
8 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
79 |
: |
33 |
174 |
: |
89 |
|
12 |
4. |
|
DC Liezen, Flying Bro's |
8 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
74 |
: |
38 |
166 |
: |
104 |
|
12 |
5. |
|
DC Trieben, Fred seine Buam |
8 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
65 |
: |
47 |
150 |
: |
118 |
|
10 |
6. |
|
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
8 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
59 |
: |
53 |
138 |
: |
135 |
|
8 |
7. |
|
DC Trieben, Team Monaco |
8 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
54 |
: |
58 |
133 |
: |
135 |
|
7 |
8. |
|
DC Trieben, San für Nix |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
50 |
: |
62 |
119 |
: |
146 |
|
6 |
9. |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
8 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
47 |
: |
65 |
118 |
: |
150 |
|
6 |
10. |
|
DC Trieben, Tina's friends |
8 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
34 |
: |
78 |
94 |
: |
174 |
|
3 |
11. |
|
DC Trieben, Die Gmiatlichen |
8 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
20 |
: |
92 |
67 |
: |
192 |
|
2 |
12. |
|
DC Trieben, Jägermeister |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
15 |
: |
97 |
54 |
: |
203 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
|
|
Hintler Georg |
St. Lorenzen I |
32 |
111 |
2. |
|
|
Pollheimer Gerald |
Zehentmayr |
32 |
106 |
|
|
|
Spannring Etienne |
Mighty Dart's |
32 |
106 |
4. |
|
|
Fröschl Mario |
Flying Bro's |
32 |
97 |
5. |
|
|
Klaric Josip |
Mighty Dart's |
28 |
95 |
6. |
|
|
Spannring Eduard |
Mighty Dart's |
28 |
94 |
7. |
|
|
Pollheimer Karl |
St. Lorenzen I |
32 |
93 |
8. |
|
|
Kemal Gerin |
Mighty Dart's |
27 |
89 |
9. |
|
|
Schöttl Ulf |
Team Monaco |
32 |
83 |
10. |
|
|
Fröschl Stefan |
Flying Bro's |
30 |
82 |
|
|
|
Kaltenbrunner Harald |
Die Igels |
32 |
82 |
12. |
|
|
Jetz Mario |
Flying Bro's |
32 |
77 |
|
|
|
Leitner Klaus |
Team Monaco |
24 |
77 |
14. |
|
|
Freitag Benjamin |
St. Lorenzen I |
28 |
76 |
15. |
|
|
Rechberger Andreas |
San für Nix |
28 |
75 |
16. |
|
|
Leitner Stefan |
Zehentmayr |
28 |
74 |
17. |
|
|
Tatzreiter Andreas |
Flying Bro's |
32 |
70 |
18. |
|
|
Pitscheider Manuel |
Fred seine Buam |
28 |
65 |
19. |
|
|
Secanu Willi |
St. Lorenzen I |
28 |
64 |
20. |
|
|
Pfusterer Christoph |
Fred seine Buam |
22 |
61 |
21. |
|
|
Futterleib Thomas |
Tina's friends |
32 |
57 |
|
|
|
Krenn Phillip |
Die Igels |
24 |
57 |
23. |
|
|
Kalaschek Klaus |
Fred seine Buam |
26 |
56 |
|
|
|
Schmid Christoph |
Die Igels |
32 |
56 |
|
|
|
Schwab Mario |
Fred seine Buam |
24 |
56 |
26. |
|
|
Horn Klaus |
San für Nix |
32 |
55 |
27. |
|
|
Steinberger Kevin |
Zehentmayr |
20 |
53 |
28. |
|
|
Hartl Michael |
St. Lorenzen II |
26 |
49 |
|
|
|
Jetz Wolfgang |
Zehentmayr |
19 |
49 |
30. |
|
|
Steinberger Martin |
St. Lorenzen II |
24 |
48 |
31. |
|
|
Jetz Nico |
St. Lorenzen II |
31 |
47 |
32. |
|
|
Eweiner Martin |
San für Nix |
24 |
39 |
33. |
|
|
Konrad Marco |
St. Lorenzen II |
20 |
37 |
34. |
|
|
Horn Patrick |
Fred seine Buam |
16 |
34 |
35. |
|
|
Stangl Alexandra |
Jägermeister |
32 |
32 |
36. |
|
|
Staudacher Patrick |
Die Igels |
24 |
31 |
37. |
|
|
Daum Harald |
Tina's friends |
28 |
30 |
|
|
|
Schweiger Andreas |
Mighty Dart's |
9 |
30 |
39. |
|
|
Haim Hannes |
Zehentmayr |
9 |
29 |
|
|
|
Kolland Günther |
Tina's friends |
28 |
29 |
41. |
|
|
Eweiner Johann |
San für Nix |
20 |
28 |
|
|
|
Godschachner Bernhard |
Die Igels |
16 |
28 |
43. |
|
|
Gjonai Gazmend |
St. Lorenzen II |
16 |
27 |
|
|
|
Lautner Christoph |
Tina's friends |
20 |
27 |
|
|
|
Reithofer Peter |
Fred seine Buam |
12 |
27 |
46. |
|
|
Angeli Wolgang |
Team Monaco |
16 |
26 |
|
|
|
Müller Sepp |
Team Monaco |
24 |
26 |
48. |
|
|
Ildiko Miks |
Die Gmiatlichen |
31 |
25 |
|
|
|
Lackner Markus |
Die Gmiatlichen |
25 |
25 |
50. |
|
|
Auer Christian |
Die Gmiatlichen |
28 |
23 |
51. |
|
|
Pichler Marco |
Zehentmayr |
8 |
22 |
|
|
|
Zehentmayr Christian |
Zehentmayr |
12 |
22 |
53. |
|
|
Barth Otto |
St. Lorenzen I |
8 |
21 |
|
|
|
Burgstaller Josef |
Die Gmiatlichen |
14 |
21 |
|
|
|
Dorninger Dieter |
Jägermeister |
28 |
21 |
56. |
|
|
Horn Jens |
San für Nix |
12 |
19 |
|
|
|
Schachner Christian |
Team Monaco |
16 |
19 |
58. |
|
|
Stangl Franz |
Jägermeister |
32 |
18 |
59. |
|
|
Grasser Herbert |
Team Monaco |
10 |
15 |
60. |
|
|
Kumer Johann |
San für Nix |
12 |
12 |
61. |
|
|
Peuerl Silvia |
Tina's friends |
13 |
11 |
62. |
|
|
Lackner Johann |
Die Gmiatlichen |
21 |
10 |
63. |
|
|
Kreuzberger Johann |
Jägermeister |
28 |
9 |
|
|
|
Köberl Lukas |
Mighty Dart's |
4 |
9 |
|
|
|
Szaboles Döme |
Team Monaco |
6 |
9 |
66. |
|
|
Wolff Jürgen |
Die Gmiatlichen |
9 |
8 |
67. |
|
|
Feierl Thomas |
St. Lorenzen II |
11 |
7 |
68. |
|
|
Lichtenegger Johanna |
Jägermeister |
8 |
2 |
|
|
|
Seggl Rudolf |
Tina's friends |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
Würger Marco |
Flying Bro's |
2 |
2 |
71. |
|
|
Verient Herwig |
Tina's friends |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 04.01.2020 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Trieben, Jägermeister |
- |
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
- |
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
|
DC Trieben, Team Monaco |
- |
DC Trieben, Fred seine Buam |
|
DC Trieben, Zehentmayr |
- |
DC Trieben, Mighty Dart's |
|
DC Trieben, Tina's friends |
- |
DC Trieben, Die Gmiatlichen |
|
DC Liezen, Flying Bro's |
- |
DC Trieben, San für Nix |
|
| |
|
|
|