Auswertung der PDL - Palten Dart Liga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3 R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
|
Damaliger Stand der 3. Runde vom 12.10.2019 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
- |
DC Trieben, Zehentmayr |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
13 |
|
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
- |
DC Trieben, Team Monaco |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
22 |
|
|
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
- |
DC Trieben, Mighty Dart's |
3 |
: |
11 |
7 |
: |
25 |
|
|
DC Trieben, Jägermeister |
- |
DC Trieben, Die Gmiatlichen |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
20 |
|
|
DC Liezen, Flying Bro's |
- |
DC Trieben, Tina's friends |
13 |
: |
1 |
27 |
: |
5 |
|
|
DC Trieben, San für Nix |
- |
DC Trieben, Fred seine Buam |
6 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
20 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DC Trieben, Mighty Dart's |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
: |
2 |
53 |
: |
7 |
|
4 |
2. |
|
DC Liezen, Flying Bro's |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
: |
5 |
48 |
: |
17 |
|
4 |
3. |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
: |
8 |
45 |
: |
23 |
|
4 |
4. |
|
DC Trieben, Fred seine Buam |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
: |
0 |
28 |
: |
4 |
|
2 |
5. |
|
DC Trieben, Tina's friends |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
8 |
|
2 |
6. |
|
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
: |
16 |
28 |
: |
42 |
|
2 |
7. |
|
DC Trieben, Zehentmayr |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
18 |
|
1 |
8. |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
22 |
|
0 |
9. |
|
DC Trieben, Team Monaco |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
0 |
10. |
|
DC Trieben, San für Nix |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
: |
16 |
29 |
: |
39 |
|
0 |
11. |
|
DC Trieben, Die Gmiatlichen |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
13 |
6 |
: |
27 |
|
0 |
12. |
|
DC Trieben, Jägermeister |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
: |
21 |
19 |
: |
47 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
|
|
Spannring Etienne |
Mighty Dart's |
8 |
31 |
2. |
|
|
Klaric Josip |
Mighty Dart's |
8 |
30 |
3. |
|
|
Fröschl Mario |
Flying Bro's |
8 |
29 |
4. |
|
|
Kemal Gerin |
Mighty Dart's |
7 |
28 |
5. |
|
|
Pollheimer Karl |
St. Lorenzen I |
8 |
27 |
6. |
|
|
Fröschl Stefan |
Flying Bro's |
8 |
25 |
7. |
|
|
Hintler Georg |
St. Lorenzen I |
8 |
24 |
|
|
|
Tatzreiter Andreas |
Flying Bro's |
8 |
24 |
9. |
|
|
Jetz Mario |
Flying Bro's |
8 |
20 |
10. |
|
|
Secanu Willi |
St. Lorenzen I |
8 |
18 |
11. |
|
|
Rechberger Andreas |
San für Nix |
8 |
17 |
12. |
|
|
Kaltenbrunner Harald |
Die Igels |
8 |
16 |
13. |
|
|
Barth Otto |
St. Lorenzen I |
4 |
15 |
|
|
|
Futterleib Thomas |
Tina's friends |
4 |
15 |
|
|
|
Horn Klaus |
San für Nix |
8 |
15 |
|
|
|
Kolland Günther |
Tina's friends |
4 |
15 |
|
|
|
Pfusterer Christoph |
Fred seine Buam |
4 |
15 |
|
|
|
Schwab Mario |
Fred seine Buam |
4 |
15 |
|
|
|
Spannring Eduard |
Mighty Dart's |
4 |
15 |
20. |
|
|
Pitscheider Manuel |
Fred seine Buam |
4 |
14 |
21. |
|
|
Krenn Phillip |
Die Igels |
4 |
13 |
|
|
|
Pollheimer Gerald |
Zehentmayr |
4 |
13 |
|
|
|
Schmid Christoph |
Die Igels |
8 |
13 |
24. |
|
|
Daum Harald |
Tina's friends |
3 |
11 |
|
|
|
Leitner Klaus |
Team Monaco |
4 |
11 |
26. |
|
|
Lautner Christoph |
Tina's friends |
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
Stangl Alexandra |
Jägermeister |
8 |
10 |
28. |
|
|
Freitag Benjamin |
St. Lorenzen I |
4 |
9 |
|
|
|
Haim Hannes |
Zehentmayr |
4 |
9 |
|
|
|
Kumer Johann |
San für Nix |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
Köberl Lukas |
Mighty Dart's |
4 |
9 |
32. |
|
|
Konrad Marco |
St. Lorenzen II |
4 |
8 |
|
|
|
Reithofer Peter |
Fred seine Buam |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
Schöttl Ulf |
Team Monaco |
4 |
8 |
35. |
|
|
Dorninger Dieter |
Jägermeister |
8 |
7 |
|
|
|
Kalaschek Klaus |
Fred seine Buam |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
Kreuzberger Johann |
Jägermeister |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
Stangl Franz |
Jägermeister |
8 |
7 |
|
|
|
Staudacher Patrick |
Die Igels |
8 |
7 |
|
|
|
Steinberger Martin |
St. Lorenzen II |
4 |
7 |
41. |
|
|
Jetz Nico |
St. Lorenzen II |
4 |
6 |
42. |
|
|
Hartl Michael |
St. Lorenzen II |
4 |
5 |
43. |
|
|
Eweiner Johann |
San für Nix |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
Eweiner Martin |
San für Nix |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
Jetz Wolfgang |
Zehentmayr |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
Schweiger Andreas |
Mighty Dart's |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
Wolff Jürgen |
Die Gmiatlichen |
3 |
4 |
48. |
|
|
Steinberger Kevin |
Zehentmayr |
4 |
3 |
49. |
|
|
Ildiko Miks |
Die Gmiatlichen |
4 |
2 |
50. |
|
|
Auer Christian |
Die Gmiatlichen |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
Lichtenegger Johanna |
Jägermeister |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
Peuerl Silvia |
Tina's friends |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
Schachner Christian |
Team Monaco |
2 |
1 |
54. |
|
|
Burgstaller Josef |
Die Gmiatlichen |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
Godschachner Bernhard |
Die Igels |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
Grasser Herbert |
Team Monaco |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
Lackner Johann |
Die Gmiatlichen |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
Lackner Markus |
Die Gmiatlichen |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
Müller Sepp |
Team Monaco |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 4 am 26.10.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Trieben, Team Monaco |
- |
DC Trieben, San für Nix |
|
DC Trieben, Zehentmayr |
- |
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
|
DC Trieben, Tina's friends |
- |
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
|
DC Trieben, Die Gmiatlichen |
- |
DC Liezen, Flying Bro's |
|
DC Trieben, Mighty Dart's |
- |
DC Trieben, Jägermeister |
|
DC Trieben, Fred seine Buam |
- |
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
|
| |
|
|
|