Auswertung der PDL - Palten Dart Liga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10 R11
|
Damaliger Stand der 10. Runde vom 18.01.2020 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DC Trieben, Mighty Dart's |
- |
DC Trieben, Tina's friends |
14 |
: |
0 |
28 |
: |
5 |
|
|
DC Trieben, Fred seine Buam |
- |
DC Trieben, Zehentmayr |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
13 |
|
|
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
- |
DC Trieben, Team Monaco |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
17 |
|
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
- |
DC Trieben, Jägermeister |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
9 |
|
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
- |
DC Liezen, Flying Bro's |
10 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
10 |
|
|
DC Trieben, San für Nix |
- |
DC Trieben, Die Gmiatlichen |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
11 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
10 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
57 |
: |
27 |
127 |
: |
70 |
|
10 |
2. |
|
DC Trieben, Mighty Dart's |
10 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
: |
12 |
96 |
: |
41 |
|
8 |
3. |
|
DC Liezen, Flying Bro's |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
44 |
: |
26 |
99 |
: |
72 |
|
7 |
4. |
|
DC Trieben, Team Monaco |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
42 |
: |
42 |
103 |
: |
101 |
|
7 |
5. |
|
DC Trieben, Fred seine Buam |
10 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
35 |
: |
35 |
83 |
: |
82 |
|
6 |
6. |
|
DC Trieben, Zehentmayr |
10 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
38 |
: |
32 |
92 |
: |
77 |
|
5 |
7. |
|
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
10 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
31 |
: |
25 |
69 |
: |
62 |
|
5 |
8. |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
10 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
30 |
: |
40 |
75 |
: |
92 |
|
4 |
9. |
|
DC Trieben, San für Nix |
10 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
25 |
: |
45 |
65 |
: |
101 |
|
3 |
10. |
|
DC Trieben, Die Gmiatlichen |
10 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
19 |
: |
51 |
53 |
: |
108 |
|
2 |
11. |
|
DC Trieben, Tina's friends |
10 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
: |
61 |
39 |
: |
126 |
|
0 |
12. |
|
DC Trieben, Jägermeister |
10 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
: |
61 |
33 |
: |
127 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
|
|
Hintler Georg |
St. Lorenzen I |
24 |
84 |
2. |
|
|
Freitag Benjamin |
St. Lorenzen I |
24 |
68 |
|
|
|
Schöttl Ulf |
Team Monaco |
24 |
68 |
4. |
|
|
Fröschl Mario |
Flying Bro's |
20 |
56 |
|
|
|
Pollheimer Gerald |
Zehentmayr |
20 |
56 |
6. |
|
|
Jetz Mario |
Flying Bro's |
20 |
51 |
7. |
|
|
Pollheimer Karl |
St. Lorenzen I |
20 |
50 |
8. |
|
|
Spannring Eduard |
Mighty Dart's |
16 |
49 |
9. |
|
|
Klaric Josip |
Mighty Dart's |
16 |
46 |
|
|
|
Spannring Etienne |
Mighty Dart's |
16 |
46 |
11. |
|
|
Tatzreiter Andreas |
Flying Bro's |
20 |
45 |
12. |
|
|
Kaltenbrunner Harald |
Die Igels |
16 |
44 |
13. |
|
|
Secanu Willi |
St. Lorenzen I |
20 |
41 |
14. |
|
|
Kemal Gerin |
Mighty Dart's |
12 |
40 |
15. |
|
|
Leitner Klaus |
Team Monaco |
12 |
39 |
|
|
|
Rechberger Andreas |
San für Nix |
17 |
39 |
17. |
|
|
Fröschl Stefan |
Flying Bro's |
18 |
38 |
18. |
|
|
Hartl Michael |
St. Lorenzen II |
15 |
34 |
|
|
|
Leitner Stefan |
Zehentmayr |
20 |
34 |
|
|
|
Pfusterer Christoph |
Fred seine Buam |
12 |
34 |
21. |
|
|
Jetz Nico |
St. Lorenzen II |
19 |
31 |
22. |
|
|
Angeli Wolgang |
Team Monaco |
16 |
30 |
|
|
|
Schwab Mario |
Fred seine Buam |
16 |
30 |
24. |
|
|
Horn Patrick |
Fred seine Buam |
16 |
29 |
|
|
|
Konrad Marco |
St. Lorenzen II |
16 |
29 |
|
|
|
Schmid Christoph |
Die Igels |
16 |
29 |
27. |
|
|
Auer Christian |
Die Gmiatlichen |
18 |
28 |
|
|
|
Pitscheider Manuel |
Fred seine Buam |
14 |
28 |
|
|
|
Stangl Alexandra |
Jägermeister |
20 |
28 |
30. |
|
|
Kalaschek Klaus |
Fred seine Buam |
14 |
26 |
31. |
|
|
Eweiner Martin |
San für Nix |
16 |
25 |
|
|
|
Krenn Phillip |
Die Igels |
12 |
25 |
|
|
|
Steinberger Kevin |
Zehentmayr |
8 |
25 |
|
|
|
Steinberger Martin |
St. Lorenzen II |
12 |
25 |
35. |
|
|
Futterleib Thomas |
Tina's friends |
20 |
24 |
|
|
|
Horn Klaus |
San für Nix |
19 |
24 |
37. |
|
|
Godschachner Bernhard |
Die Igels |
8 |
23 |
38. |
|
|
Müller Sepp |
Team Monaco |
16 |
22 |
|
|
|
Zehentmayr Christian |
Zehentmayr |
12 |
22 |
40. |
|
|
Lackner Markus |
Die Gmiatlichen |
16 |
21 |
41. |
|
|
Eweiner Johann |
San für Nix |
16 |
19 |
|
|
|
Grasser Herbert |
Team Monaco |
12 |
19 |
43. |
|
|
Barth Otto |
St. Lorenzen I |
8 |
18 |
|
|
|
Ildiko Miks |
Die Gmiatlichen |
16 |
18 |
45. |
|
|
Reithofer Peter |
Fred seine Buam |
8 |
17 |
46. |
|
|
Schweiger Andreas |
Mighty Dart's |
4 |
16 |
|
|
|
Staudacher Patrick |
Die Igels |
12 |
16 |
48. |
|
|
Haim Hannes |
Zehentmayr |
5 |
15 |
49. |
|
|
Burgstaller Josef |
Die Gmiatlichen |
8 |
14 |
50. |
|
|
Gjonai Gazmend |
St. Lorenzen II |
8 |
13 |
|
|
|
Jetz Wolfgang |
Zehentmayr |
7 |
13 |
|
|
|
Lackner Johann |
Die Gmiatlichen |
18 |
13 |
|
|
|
Schachner Christian |
Team Monaco |
10 |
13 |
54. |
|
|
Stangl Franz |
Jägermeister |
20 |
12 |
55. |
|
|
Horn Jens |
San für Nix |
8 |
11 |
|
|
|
Pichler Marco |
Zehentmayr |
8 |
11 |
57. |
|
|
Dorninger Dieter |
Jägermeister |
16 |
10 |
58. |
|
|
Daum Harald |
Tina's friends |
15 |
9 |
|
|
|
Szaboles Döme |
Team Monaco |
6 |
9 |
60. |
|
|
Lautner Christoph |
Tina's friends |
16 |
8 |
|
|
|
Peuerl Silvia |
Tina's friends |
7 |
8 |
62. |
|
|
Kolland Günther |
Tina's friends |
16 |
6 |
63. |
|
|
Feierl Thomas |
St. Lorenzen II |
10 |
3 |
|
|
|
Kumer Johann |
San für Nix |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
Wolff Jürgen |
Die Gmiatlichen |
4 |
3 |
66. |
|
|
Kreuzberger Johann |
Jägermeister |
20 |
2 |
|
|
|
Würger Marco |
Flying Bro's |
2 |
2 |
68. |
|
|
Lichtenegger Johanna |
Jägermeister |
4 |
1 |
69. |
|
|
Seggl Rudolf |
Tina's friends |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
Verient Herwig |
Tina's friends |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 11 am 01.02.2020 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen I |
- |
DC Trieben, San für Nix |
|
DC Liezen, Flying Bro's |
- |
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
|
DC Trieben, Team Monaco |
- |
DC Trieben, Jägermeister |
|
DC Trieben, Zehentmayr |
- |
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
|
DC Trieben, Tina's friends |
- |
DC Trieben, Fred seine Buam |
|
DC Trieben, Die Gmiatlichen |
- |
DC Trieben, Mighty Dart's |
|
| |
|
|
|