Auswertung der Oberliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 21.09.2019 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
|
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
- |
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
17 |
|
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
- |
DV Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
19 |
|
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador IV |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
13 |
: |
1 |
27 |
: |
5 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador IV |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
: |
1 |
27 |
: |
5 |
|
2 |
2. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
12 |
|
2 |
3. |
|
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
17 |
|
2 |
4. |
|
DV Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
17 |
|
1 |
5. |
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
19 |
|
1 |
6. |
|
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
19 |
|
0 |
7. |
|
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
0 |
8. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
13 |
5 |
: |
27 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
10057 |
|
Edegger Jochen |
Ambassador IV |
4 |
15 |
|
30202 |
|
Heinrich Matthias |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
15 |
3. |
10063 |
|
Erber Erich |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
14 |
|
10237 |
|
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador IV |
4 |
14 |
5. |
10132 |
|
Gutschi Thomas |
Ambassador IV |
4 |
13 |
6. |
21384 |
|
Adam Wolfgang |
Triffnix |
4 |
12 |
|
10268 |
|
Narat Markus |
Oba Hiaza |
4 |
12 |
8. |
10266 |
|
Muster Andreas |
Triffnix |
4 |
11 |
9. |
10051 |
|
Draxler Dietmar |
Wiesavis I |
4 |
10 |
|
10100 |
|
Gatschnegg Joachim 62 |
Diana's Dartclub |
4 |
10 |
|
10145 |
|
Hernach Markus |
Green Hornet's |
4 |
10 |
12. |
10965 |
|
Burger Michael |
Wiesavis I |
4 |
9 |
|
10456 |
|
Vallaster Thomas |
Oba Hiaza |
4 |
9 |
14. |
10101 |
|
Gatschnegg Reinhard |
Diana's Dartclub |
4 |
8 |
|
30569 |
|
Herzog Wolfgang |
Ambassador IV |
2 |
8 |
|
10455 |
|
Vallaster Jürgen |
Oba Hiaza |
4 |
8 |
|
10464 |
|
Wallner Michael |
Wiesavis I |
4 |
8 |
|
30081 |
|
Winkler Anita |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
8 |
19. |
30397 |
|
Plank-Bejinariu Neculai |
Ambassador IV |
2 |
7 |
|
10689 |
|
Schönegger Benjamin |
Green Hornet's |
4 |
7 |
21. |
10901 |
|
Gatschnegg Joachim 97 |
Diana's Dartclub |
2 |
5 |
|
10680 |
|
Gatschnegg Sabrina |
Diana's Dartclub |
4 |
5 |
|
30174 |
|
Hefler Stefan |
Wiesavis I |
4 |
5 |
|
10436 |
|
Tieber Michael |
Triffnix |
4 |
5 |
|
20578 |
|
Zirngast Dominik |
Green Hornet's |
4 |
5 |
26. |
30122 |
|
Gatschnegg Diana |
Diana's Dartclub |
2 |
4 |
|
10311 |
|
Pitzal Rene |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
4 |
|
30084 |
|
Pölzl Johannes |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
4 |
|
10392 |
|
Schwenter Gerhard |
Oba Hiaza |
4 |
4 |
30. |
10111 |
|
Gnaser Herbert |
Triffnix |
4 |
3 |
31. |
10356 |
|
Sagmeister Robert |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
2 |
32. |
10643 |
|
Deutschmann Richard Markus |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
1 |
|
10483 |
|
Wölger Wolfram |
Green Hornet's |
4 |
1 |
34. |
30087 |
|
Stelzl Wolfgang |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 05.10.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador IV |
|
DV Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
- |
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
- |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
- |
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
|
| |
|
|
|