Auswertung der Oberliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 09.09.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
6 |
: |
8 |
13 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Wies, König 180 |
- |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
- |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
4 |
: |
10 |
15 |
: |
22 |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
12 |
: |
2 |
24 |
: |
5 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
: |
2 |
24 |
: |
5 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
11 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
13 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
14 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Wies, König 180 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
17 |
|
2 |
6. |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
19 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
16 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
10 |
15 |
: |
22 |
|
0 |
9. |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
: |
21 |
17 |
: |
44 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Böhmer Helmut |
Siebingerhof |
8 |
19 |
2. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
16 |
|
Linhard Hannes |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
16 |
4. |
Adam Andreas |
Black Tigers I |
4 |
15 |
|
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
15 |
6. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
4 |
14 |
7. |
Gert Andreas |
The Wanderers |
4 |
13 |
|
Rombold Leopold |
Black Tigers I |
4 |
13 |
|
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Passt schon |
4 |
13 |
10. |
Cernko Günter |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
12 |
|
Riedl Alfred |
Siebingerhof |
4 |
12 |
|
Traumüller Karl-Dominik |
König 180 |
4 |
12 |
13. |
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
11 |
|
Puschnigg Josef |
König 180 |
4 |
11 |
|
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
11 |
16. |
Juri Günther |
Black Tigers I |
4 |
10 |
17. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Passt schon |
4 |
9 |
|
Kögl Mario |
The Wanderers |
3 |
9 |
19. |
Fartek Willibald |
Forever I |
4 |
8 |
|
Harkam Daniel |
Billard Salon I |
3 |
8 |
|
Muster Franz |
Forever I |
4 |
8 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Black Tigers I |
4 |
8 |
23. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
4 |
7 |
|
Pölzl Philip |
König 180 |
4 |
7 |
25. |
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
4 |
6 |
|
Hüttl Harald |
The Wanderers |
4 |
6 |
|
Krems Ernst |
The Wanderers |
2 |
6 |
|
Vodenik Gerald |
Forever I |
4 |
6 |
29. |
Weinhandl Günther |
FZA Passt schon |
4 |
5 |
30. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
4 |
4 |
|
Hüttl Franz |
The Wanderers |
2 |
4 |
|
Petschovnik Rene |
Billard Salon I |
1 |
4 |
33. |
Habit David |
König 180 |
4 |
3 |
|
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
4 |
3 |
35. |
Kroselly Manfred |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
1 |
|
Ploder Karl |
Siebingerhof |
5 |
1 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
Siebingerhof |
7 |
1 |
38. |
Kreiner Gerhard |
Siebingerhof |
1 |
0 |
|
Marx Sabine |
Siebingerhof |
3 |
0 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Siebingerhof |
4 |
0 |
|
Schwarzer Wolfgang |
The Wanderers |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 16.09.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
- |
DC Wies, König 180 |
|
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
|
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
|
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
|
| |
|
|
|