Auswertung der Oberliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10 R11
R12
R13
R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 10. Runde vom 13.01.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
- |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
4 |
: |
10 |
13 |
: |
22 |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
16 |
Protokoll! |
DC Wies, König 180 |
- |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
11 |
: |
3 |
22 |
: |
10 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
10 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
97 |
: |
43 |
210 |
: |
127 |
|
19 |
2. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
10 |
10 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
109 |
: |
31 |
232 |
: |
96 |
|
18 |
3. |
DC Wies, König 180 |
10 |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
77 |
: |
63 |
189 |
: |
159 |
|
15 |
4. |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
10 |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
80 |
: |
60 |
192 |
: |
158 |
|
12 |
5. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
10 |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
68 |
: |
72 |
159 |
: |
167 |
|
12 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
63 |
: |
77 |
161 |
: |
174 |
|
7 |
7. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
10 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
51 |
: |
89 |
132 |
: |
200 |
|
6 |
8. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
10 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
55 |
: |
85 |
144 |
: |
195 |
|
4 |
9. |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
10 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
54 |
: |
86 |
131 |
: |
192 |
|
4 |
10. |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
10 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
46 |
: |
94 |
128 |
: |
210 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
40 |
136 |
2. |
Linhard Hannes |
Billard Salon I |
40 |
132 |
3. |
Böhmer Helmut |
Siebingerhof |
40 |
115 |
4. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
40 |
108 |
5. |
Cernko Günter |
Billard Salon I |
40 |
106 |
6. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Rumpelkammer |
35 |
100 |
7. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
36 |
93 |
8. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Passt schon |
40 |
90 |
9. |
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
36 |
88 |
10. |
Pölzl Philip |
König 180 |
37 |
83 |
11. |
Kögl Mario |
The Wanderers |
33 |
82 |
12. |
Kern Herfried |
Jedermann |
40 |
81 |
13. |
Fartek Willibald |
Forever I |
40 |
80 |
|
Puschnigg Josef |
König 180 |
34 |
80 |
|
Traumüller Karl-Dominik |
König 180 |
35 |
80 |
|
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Passt schon |
32 |
80 |
17. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
32 |
77 |
18. |
Adam Andreas |
Black Tigers I |
35 |
71 |
19. |
Reiß Martin |
Jedermann |
40 |
69 |
20. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
32 |
68 |
21. |
Riedl Alfred |
Siebingerhof |
33 |
67 |
22. |
Muster Franz |
Forever I |
40 |
66 |
23. |
Hüttl Franz |
The Wanderers |
26 |
61 |
24. |
Duh Johannes |
The Wanderers |
28 |
60 |
25. |
Petschovnik Rene |
Billard Salon I |
17 |
59 |
26. |
Habit David |
König 180 |
30 |
58 |
27. |
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
36 |
56 |
|
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
22 |
56 |
29. |
Hüttl Harald |
The Wanderers |
26 |
53 |
30. |
Ornig Herbert |
Black Tigers I |
28 |
52 |
31. |
Krems Ernst |
The Wanderers |
18 |
51 |
32. |
Harkam Daniel |
Billard Salon I |
19 |
47 |
33. |
Raaber Markus |
FZA Passt schon |
24 |
40 |
34. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
16 |
38 |
|
Schweigler Thomas |
Jedermann |
28 |
38 |
36. |
Golz Ewald |
Black Tigers I |
32 |
37 |
|
Ploy Sabine |
König 180 |
14 |
37 |
38. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black Tigers I |
25 |
36 |
39. |
Sternad Willibald |
Forever I |
26 |
35 |
40. |
Aminger Günther |
Black Tigers I |
32 |
33 |
41. |
Gollob Walter |
Forever I |
22 |
27 |
42. |
Gert Andreas |
The Wanderers |
9 |
25 |
43. |
Schinkovsky Willi |
Siebingerhof |
24 |
24 |
44. |
Krainer Hans |
Rumpelkammer |
12 |
22 |
45. |
Kaufmann Andreas |
FZA Passt schon |
8 |
20 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Siebingerhof |
25 |
20 |
47. |
Hirschmann Christian |
FZA Passt schon |
12 |
17 |
48. |
Harkam Günter |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
15 |
49. |
Kreiner Gerhard |
Siebingerhof |
17 |
14 |
50. |
Kern Roland |
Jedermann |
9 |
13 |
|
Kleindienst Rene |
The Wanderers |
4 |
13 |
|
Schröcker Norbert |
Jedermann |
14 |
13 |
53. |
Gerhold Oliver |
Rumpelkammer |
11 |
12 |
|
Pölzl Siegfried |
König 180 |
10 |
12 |
55. |
Juri Günther |
Black Tigers I |
8 |
11 |
|
Weinhandl Günther |
FZA Passt schon |
8 |
11 |
57. |
Ploder Karl |
Siebingerhof |
13 |
10 |
|
Reisacher Günter |
Jedermann |
16 |
10 |
|
Sternad Josef |
The Wanderers |
4 |
10 |
60. |
Kröll Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
9 |
|
Vodenik Gerald |
Forever I |
8 |
9 |
62. |
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Jedermann |
13 |
8 |
63. |
Bernhard Albin |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
4 |
7 |
|
Schlauer Rene |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
7 |
65. |
Schwarzer Wolfgang |
The Wanderers |
8 |
6 |
66. |
Günter Markus |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
5 |
67. |
Marx Sabine |
Siebingerhof |
8 |
4 |
|
Ogrisek Felix |
The Wanderers |
4 |
4 |
69. |
Rojko Rosi |
Rumpelkammer |
7 |
3 |
70. |
Praznik Johann |
Rumpelkammer |
12 |
2 |
71. |
Kovac Ulrike |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
1 |
|
Kroselly Manfred |
Rumpelkammer |
9 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 11 am 20.01.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
|
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
- |
DC Wies, König 180 |
|
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
|
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
|
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
|
| |
|
|
|