Auswertung der Oberliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 30.12.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
12 |
Protokoll! |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
- |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
2 |
: |
12 |
9 |
: |
25 |
|
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Wies, König 180 |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
9 |
: |
5 |
22 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
5 |
: |
9 |
11 |
: |
21 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
9 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
89 |
: |
37 |
192 |
: |
110 |
|
17 |
2. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
9 |
9 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
98 |
: |
28 |
210 |
: |
86 |
|
16 |
3. |
DC Wies, König 180 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
71 |
: |
55 |
172 |
: |
141 |
|
15 |
4. |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
9 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
70 |
: |
56 |
170 |
: |
145 |
|
10 |
5. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
9 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
60 |
: |
66 |
141 |
: |
151 |
|
10 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
9 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
57 |
: |
69 |
145 |
: |
156 |
|
7 |
7. |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
9 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
51 |
: |
75 |
121 |
: |
170 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
9 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
49 |
: |
77 |
128 |
: |
178 |
|
4 |
9. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
9 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
43 |
: |
83 |
115 |
: |
184 |
|
4 |
10. |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
9 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
42 |
: |
84 |
115 |
: |
188 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
36 |
123 |
2. |
Linhard Hannes |
Billard Salon I |
36 |
121 |
3. |
Böhmer Helmut |
Siebingerhof |
36 |
103 |
4. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
36 |
98 |
5. |
Cernko Günter |
Billard Salon I |
36 |
95 |
6. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
36 |
93 |
7. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Rumpelkammer |
31 |
90 |
8. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Passt schon |
36 |
80 |
9. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
32 |
77 |
|
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
32 |
77 |
|
Traumüller Karl-Dominik |
König 180 |
31 |
77 |
12. |
Pölzl Philip |
König 180 |
33 |
75 |
13. |
Kern Herfried |
Jedermann |
36 |
72 |
14. |
Puschnigg Josef |
König 180 |
30 |
71 |
|
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Passt schon |
28 |
71 |
16. |
Kögl Mario |
The Wanderers |
29 |
68 |
17. |
Fartek Willibald |
Forever I |
36 |
67 |
18. |
Riedl Alfred |
Siebingerhof |
28 |
64 |
19. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
28 |
63 |
|
Reiß Martin |
Jedermann |
36 |
63 |
21. |
Adam Andreas |
Black Tigers I |
32 |
61 |
|
Hüttl Franz |
The Wanderers |
26 |
61 |
23. |
Duh Johannes |
The Wanderers |
28 |
60 |
|
Muster Franz |
Forever I |
36 |
60 |
25. |
Petschovnik Rene |
Billard Salon I |
17 |
59 |
26. |
Hüttl Harald |
The Wanderers |
26 |
53 |
27. |
Habit David |
König 180 |
26 |
51 |
|
Krems Ernst |
The Wanderers |
18 |
51 |
29. |
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
32 |
50 |
30. |
Ornig Herbert |
Black Tigers I |
27 |
48 |
31. |
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
18 |
44 |
32. |
Raaber Markus |
FZA Passt schon |
24 |
40 |
33. |
Schweigler Thomas |
Jedermann |
28 |
38 |
34. |
Ploy Sabine |
König 180 |
14 |
37 |
35. |
Harkam Daniel |
Billard Salon I |
15 |
36 |
36. |
Aminger Günther |
Black Tigers I |
28 |
29 |
|
Golz Ewald |
Black Tigers I |
28 |
29 |
|
Rombold Leopold |
Black Tigers I |
21 |
29 |
39. |
Sternad Willibald |
Forever I |
22 |
28 |
40. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
12 |
26 |
41. |
Gert Andreas |
The Wanderers |
9 |
25 |
42. |
Gollob Walter |
Forever I |
18 |
22 |
|
Krainer Hans |
Rumpelkammer |
12 |
22 |
44. |
Kaufmann Andreas |
FZA Passt schon |
8 |
20 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Siebingerhof |
23 |
20 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
Siebingerhof |
23 |
20 |
47. |
Hirschmann Christian |
FZA Passt schon |
12 |
17 |
48. |
Harkam Günter |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
15 |
49. |
Kern Roland |
Jedermann |
9 |
13 |
|
Kreiner Gerhard |
Siebingerhof |
14 |
13 |
51. |
Gerhold Oliver |
Rumpelkammer |
11 |
12 |
|
Pölzl Siegfried |
König 180 |
10 |
12 |
53. |
Juri Günther |
Black Tigers I |
8 |
11 |
54. |
Ploder Karl |
Siebingerhof |
13 |
10 |
55. |
Kröll Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
9 |
|
Schröcker Norbert |
Jedermann |
10 |
9 |
|
Vodenik Gerald |
Forever I |
8 |
9 |
58. |
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Jedermann |
12 |
7 |
|
Reisacher Günter |
Jedermann |
13 |
7 |
|
Schlauer Rene |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
7 |
61. |
Schwarzer Wolfgang |
The Wanderers |
8 |
6 |
62. |
Günter Markus |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
5 |
|
Weinhandl Günther |
FZA Passt schon |
4 |
5 |
64. |
Marx Sabine |
Siebingerhof |
7 |
3 |
|
Rojko Rosi |
Rumpelkammer |
7 |
3 |
66. |
Praznik Johann |
Rumpelkammer |
12 |
2 |
67. |
Kovac Ulrike |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
1 |
|
Kroselly Manfred |
Rumpelkammer |
5 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 13.01.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
- |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
|
DC Wies, König 180 |
- |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
|
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
|
| |
|
|
|