Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/Ost B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 14.04.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
6 |
: |
4 |
13 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
- |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
4 |
: |
6 |
9 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Crazy Darter`s |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
7 |
: |
3 |
14 |
: |
9 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
3 |
: |
7 |
10 |
: |
15 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
14 |
14 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
90 |
: |
50 |
199 |
: |
131 |
|
23 |
2. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
14 |
14 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
90 |
: |
50 |
199 |
: |
143 |
|
23 |
3. |
DC Weitersfeld, Crazy Darter`s |
14 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
80 |
: |
60 |
188 |
: |
153 |
|
16 |
4. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
14 |
14 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
67 |
: |
73 |
168 |
: |
173 |
|
15 |
5. |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
14 |
14 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
76 |
: |
64 |
180 |
: |
156 |
|
14 |
6. |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
14 |
14 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
72 |
: |
68 |
167 |
: |
166 |
|
14 |
7. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
14 |
14 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
39 |
: |
101 |
125 |
: |
222 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
14 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
46 |
: |
94 |
124 |
: |
206 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Koller Daniel |
Black Tigers II |
42 |
123 |
2. |
Senekowitsch Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
42 |
114 |
3. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Black Tigers II |
41 |
109 |
4. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
38 |
92 |
5. |
Denk Erich |
Crazy Darter`s |
39 |
86 |
6. |
Denk-Radl Andrea |
Crazy Darter`s |
38 |
85 |
|
Konrad Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
39 |
85 |
8. |
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
26 |
80 |
9. |
Liebmann Martin |
GH Neddermeyer |
42 |
77 |
|
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
27 |
77 |
11. |
Kargl Martin |
Team Brettl eb`n |
35 |
75 |
|
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
33 |
75 |
13. |
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
30 |
71 |
14. |
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
29 |
69 |
15. |
Sommer Christian |
Black Tigers II |
30 |
68 |
16. |
Remling Evelyn |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
28 |
67 |
17. |
Radl Helmut |
Team Brettl eb`n |
27 |
66 |
18. |
Pachernegg Reinhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
28 |
64 |
19. |
Luttenberger Pascal |
Los Promillos |
41 |
62 |
20. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black Tigers II |
32 |
61 |
21. |
Holy Ewald |
Crazy Darter`s |
19 |
60 |
22. |
Sudi Stefan |
Team Brettl eb`n |
24 |
59 |
23. |
Pacher Martin |
Los Promillos |
24 |
56 |
24. |
Kautschitsch Patrick |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
32 |
52 |
|
Prutsch Stefan |
Team Brettl eb`n |
18 |
52 |
26. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
31 |
50 |
27. |
Hodab Mario |
Crazy Darter`s |
17 |
49 |
|
Pail Christian |
Crazy Darter`s |
26 |
49 |
29. |
Platzer Christopher |
Los Promillos |
39 |
44 |
|
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
28 |
44 |
31. |
Wogrin Mario |
Team Brettl eb`n |
25 |
43 |
32. |
Föst Rene |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
30 |
41 |
33. |
Schantl Rene |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
23 |
39 |
34. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
15 |
38 |
35. |
Juri Erich |
Black Tigers II |
16 |
37 |
|
Wünscher Philipp |
GH Neddermeyer |
34 |
37 |
37. |
Kummer Christian |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
35 |
31 |
38. |
Vigh Christian |
Crazy Darter`s |
15 |
30 |
39. |
Kautschitsch Klaus |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
19 |
29 |
40. |
Hölbing Richard |
Los Promillos |
24 |
28 |
41. |
Hölbing Emil |
Los Promillos |
23 |
22 |
42. |
Haas Georg |
Los Promillos |
17 |
19 |
43. |
Fink David |
Team Brettl eb`n |
11 |
17 |
|
Neddermeyer Eva-Maria |
GH Neddermeyer |
11 |
17 |
45. |
Niederl Mario |
Crazy Darter`s |
10 |
15 |
|
Schrötter Manuel |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
20 |
15 |
47. |
Hernach-Campestrini Hildegard |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
14 |
14 |
|
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Team Brettl eb`n |
6 |
14 |
|
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
17 |
14 |
50. |
Prutsch Siegmund |
Team Brettl eb`n |
3 |
6 |
51. |
Lackner Bernhard |
Black Tigers II |
2 |
4 |
|
Remling Bettina |
Black Tigers II |
2 |
4 |
|
Zenz Rene |
Crazy Darter`s |
4 |
4 |
54. |
Stryeck Martin |
Black Tigers II |
3 |
3 |
| |
|
|