Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/Ost B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12 R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 12. Runde vom 17.03.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
5 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
10 |
: |
0 |
20 |
: |
5 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Crazy Darter`s |
5 |
: |
5 |
13 |
: |
11 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
12 |
12 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
80 |
: |
40 |
176 |
: |
110 |
|
21 |
2. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
12 |
12 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
78 |
: |
42 |
170 |
: |
122 |
|
21 |
3. |
DC Weitersfeld, Crazy Darter`s |
12 |
12 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
68 |
: |
52 |
162 |
: |
133 |
|
13 |
4. |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
12 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
63 |
: |
57 |
144 |
: |
139 |
|
12 |
5. |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
12 |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
65 |
: |
55 |
156 |
: |
135 |
|
11 |
6. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
12 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
53 |
: |
67 |
138 |
: |
152 |
|
11 |
7. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
12 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
34 |
: |
86 |
106 |
: |
190 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
12 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
39 |
: |
81 |
108 |
: |
179 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Koller Daniel |
Black Tigers II |
36 |
104 |
2. |
Senekowitsch Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
36 |
98 |
3. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Black Tigers II |
35 |
90 |
4. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
32 |
81 |
5. |
Konrad Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
33 |
76 |
6. |
Denk Erich |
Crazy Darter`s |
33 |
75 |
7. |
Denk-Radl Andrea |
Crazy Darter`s |
32 |
72 |
|
Liebmann Martin |
GH Neddermeyer |
36 |
72 |
9. |
Kargl Martin |
Team Brettl eb`n |
31 |
68 |
10. |
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
26 |
67 |
|
Remling Evelyn |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
24 |
67 |
|
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
23 |
67 |
|
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
22 |
67 |
14. |
Radl Helmut |
Team Brettl eb`n |
25 |
65 |
|
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
30 |
65 |
16. |
Sommer Christian |
Black Tigers II |
25 |
62 |
17. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black Tigers II |
30 |
60 |
18. |
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
25 |
57 |
19. |
Sudi Stefan |
Team Brettl eb`n |
21 |
52 |
20. |
Luttenberger Pascal |
Los Promillos |
35 |
50 |
|
Pachernegg Reinhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
23 |
50 |
22. |
Hodab Mario |
Crazy Darter`s |
17 |
49 |
23. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
27 |
48 |
24. |
Platzer Christopher |
Los Promillos |
33 |
43 |
25. |
Pacher Martin |
Los Promillos |
18 |
41 |
26. |
Föst Rene |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
29 |
40 |
27. |
Holy Ewald |
Crazy Darter`s |
13 |
38 |
28. |
Kautschitsch Patrick |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
27 |
37 |
|
Prutsch Stefan |
Team Brettl eb`n |
12 |
37 |
|
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
24 |
37 |
31. |
Pail Christian |
Crazy Darter`s |
20 |
34 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Team Brettl eb`n |
21 |
34 |
33. |
Vigh Christian |
Crazy Darter`s |
15 |
30 |
34. |
Kummer Christian |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
29 |
29 |
|
Schantl Rene |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
20 |
29 |
36. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
12 |
28 |
37. |
Wünscher Philipp |
GH Neddermeyer |
28 |
27 |
38. |
Hölbing Emil |
Los Promillos |
21 |
22 |
|
Juri Erich |
Black Tigers II |
11 |
22 |
40. |
Hölbing Richard |
Los Promillos |
20 |
20 |
41. |
Haas Georg |
Los Promillos |
17 |
19 |
42. |
Kautschitsch Klaus |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
14 |
18 |
43. |
Neddermeyer Eva-Maria |
GH Neddermeyer |
11 |
17 |
44. |
Niederl Mario |
Crazy Darter`s |
10 |
15 |
45. |
Hernach-Campestrini Hildegard |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
13 |
14 |
|
Schrötter Manuel |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
17 |
14 |
47. |
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Team Brettl eb`n |
5 |
13 |
48. |
Fink David |
Team Brettl eb`n |
8 |
12 |
49. |
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
14 |
9 |
50. |
Prutsch Siegmund |
Team Brettl eb`n |
3 |
6 |
51. |
Lackner Bernhard |
Black Tigers II |
2 |
4 |
|
Remling Bettina |
Black Tigers II |
2 |
4 |
|
Zenz Rene |
Crazy Darter`s |
4 |
4 |
54. |
Stryeck Martin |
Black Tigers II |
3 |
3 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 13 am 31.03.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
|
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Crazy Darter`s |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
|
| |
|
|
|