Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/West B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 14.04.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
4 |
: |
6 |
12 |
: |
15 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
- |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
3 |
: |
7 |
7 |
: |
16 |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
14 |
12 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
81 |
: |
39 |
183 |
: |
105 |
|
20 |
2. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
14 |
12 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
72 |
: |
48 |
163 |
: |
124 |
|
17 |
3. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
14 |
12 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
67 |
: |
53 |
160 |
: |
133 |
|
17 |
4. |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
14 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
60 |
: |
60 |
140 |
: |
144 |
|
11 |
5. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
14 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
57 |
: |
63 |
134 |
: |
154 |
|
9 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
14 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
52 |
: |
68 |
133 |
: |
154 |
|
8 |
7. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
14 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
31 |
: |
89 |
94 |
: |
193 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gsellmann Johann |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
36 |
105 |
2. |
Å rumpf Danijel |
Weitersfeld I |
29 |
96 |
3. |
Rudres Peter |
Tweety |
36 |
93 |
4. |
Amersdorfer Gerhard |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
34 |
88 |
5. |
Pamper Philipp |
FZA Kranich |
32 |
79 |
|
Schreiber Roman |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
33 |
79 |
7. |
Fruhmann Klaus |
Weitersfeld I |
29 |
77 |
8. |
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
30 |
75 |
9. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
31 |
74 |
10. |
Fruhmann Reinhard |
Weitersfeld I |
23 |
72 |
11. |
Pechtigam Sandra |
Tweety |
31 |
66 |
12. |
Rossmann Florian |
Musi-Darters II |
31 |
65 |
13. |
Kaufmann Helmut |
Tweety |
25 |
60 |
14. |
Schweighofer Matthias |
Weitersfeld I |
31 |
57 |
15. |
Pölzl Harald |
FZA Kranich |
30 |
56 |
16. |
Huber Herbert |
FZA Kranich |
28 |
53 |
17. |
Donik Christian |
Wettcafe |
29 |
52 |
|
Strohmaier Wolfgang |
Wettcafe |
26 |
52 |
19. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
23 |
46 |
|
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
23 |
46 |
21. |
Rossmann Manuela |
Musi-Darters II |
31 |
45 |
22. |
Fuchs Mario |
Wettcafe |
18 |
43 |
23. |
Senger Martin |
Energy |
17 |
42 |
24. |
Baumann Alexander |
Wettcafe |
28 |
39 |
|
Griesbacher Franz |
Wettcafe |
30 |
39 |
|
Wischenbart Markus |
FZA Kranich |
26 |
39 |
27. |
Kummer Caroline |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
22 |
35 |
28. |
Kaufmann Gerhard |
FZA Kranich |
22 |
32 |
29. |
Senekovic Gretka |
Weitersfeld I |
12 |
30 |
30. |
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
29 |
28 |
31. |
Hatzi Christian |
Tweety |
12 |
27 |
32. |
Tropper Rudolf |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
19 |
26 |
33. |
Krebs Gerhard |
Tweety |
20 |
25 |
|
Senekovic Franc |
Weitersfeld I |
9 |
25 |
35. |
Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
14 |
19 |
36. |
Binzl Peter |
FZA Kranich |
6 |
18 |
|
Deutschmann Lydia |
Musi-Darters II |
28 |
18 |
38. |
Fink Gerhard |
Energy |
6 |
17 |
|
Puntigam Alois |
Weitersfeld I |
8 |
17 |
40. |
Mally Andreas |
Wettcafe |
9 |
13 |
41. |
Donik 85 Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
22 |
12 |
42. |
Senekovic Bojan |
Weitersfeld I |
3 |
11 |
43. |
Gspandl Markus |
Tweety |
3 |
8 |
44. |
Krebs Melanie |
Tweety |
8 |
5 |
|
Pail Wolfgang |
Wettcafe |
2 |
5 |
46. |
Pabst Robert |
Tweety |
3 |
3 |
47. |
Taucher Irmgard |
Wettcafe |
2 |
2 |
48. |
Halpfer Michael |
Musi-Darters II |
3 |
1 |
|
Sauer Petra |
Tweety |
3 |
1 |
50. |
Hackl Harald |
Tweety |
3 |
0 |
| |
|
|