Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/West B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6 R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 6. Runde vom 09.12.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
1 |
: |
9 |
8 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
9 |
: |
1 |
18 |
: |
5 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
3 |
: |
7 |
9 |
: |
16 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
6 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
37 |
: |
23 |
86 |
: |
62 |
|
9 |
2. |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
6 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
32 |
: |
18 |
73 |
: |
52 |
|
7 |
3. |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
6 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
31 |
: |
19 |
69 |
: |
51 |
|
7 |
4. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
6 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
23 |
: |
27 |
60 |
: |
63 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
24 |
: |
26 |
58 |
: |
64 |
|
3 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
21 |
: |
29 |
55 |
: |
65 |
|
3 |
7. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
: |
38 |
39 |
: |
83 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gsellmann Johann |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
18 |
54 |
2. |
Amersdorfer Gerhard |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
16 |
45 |
3. |
Rudres Peter |
Tweety |
15 |
43 |
4. |
Kaufmann Helmut |
Tweety |
14 |
40 |
5. |
Pechtigam Sandra |
Tweety |
15 |
39 |
6. |
Schreiber Roman |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
15 |
37 |
7. |
Pamper Philipp |
FZA Kranich |
14 |
33 |
8. |
Å rumpf Danijel |
Weitersfeld I |
9 |
29 |
9. |
Fruhmann Reinhard |
Weitersfeld I |
9 |
28 |
|
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
12 |
28 |
|
Huber Herbert |
FZA Kranich |
13 |
28 |
12. |
Fruhmann Klaus |
Weitersfeld I |
10 |
25 |
|
Griesbacher Franz |
Wettcafe |
13 |
25 |
|
Rossmann Florian |
Musi-Darters II |
12 |
25 |
15. |
Pölzl Harald |
FZA Kranich |
14 |
24 |
|
Strohmaier Wolfgang |
Wettcafe |
12 |
24 |
17. |
Hatzi Christian |
Tweety |
9 |
21 |
|
Kummer Caroline |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
12 |
21 |
|
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
11 |
21 |
20. |
Rossmann Manuela |
Musi-Darters II |
12 |
20 |
21. |
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
10 |
19 |
|
Schweighofer Matthias |
Weitersfeld I |
12 |
19 |
|
Wischenbart Markus |
FZA Kranich |
10 |
19 |
24. |
Donik Christian |
Wettcafe |
12 |
18 |
|
Senger Martin |
Energy |
8 |
18 |
26. |
Baumann Alexander |
Wettcafe |
10 |
15 |
|
Kaufmann Gerhard |
FZA Kranich |
9 |
15 |
28. |
Mally Andreas |
Wettcafe |
9 |
13 |
|
Senekovic Franc |
Weitersfeld I |
6 |
13 |
30. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
9 |
12 |
|
Tropper Rudolf |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
11 |
12 |
32. |
Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
10 |
11 |
|
Senekovic Bojan |
Weitersfeld I |
3 |
11 |
34. |
Puntigam Alois |
Weitersfeld I |
6 |
10 |
|
Senekovic Gretka |
Weitersfeld I |
5 |
10 |
36. |
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
14 |
9 |
37. |
Deutschmann Lydia |
Musi-Darters II |
11 |
7 |
|
Donik 85 Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
11 |
7 |
39. |
Krebs Gerhard |
Tweety |
3 |
6 |
40. |
Pail Wolfgang |
Wettcafe |
2 |
5 |
41. |
Pabst Robert |
Tweety |
3 |
3 |
42. |
Taucher Irmgard |
Wettcafe |
2 |
2 |
43. |
Krebs Melanie |
Tweety |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 7 am 30.12.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
|
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
- |
spielfrei |
|
| |
|
|
|