Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/West B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 03.03.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
4 |
: |
6 |
10 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
- |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
11 |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
60 |
: |
40 |
135 |
: |
104 |
|
15 |
2. |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
11 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
60 |
: |
30 |
133 |
: |
83 |
|
14 |
3. |
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
11 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
55 |
: |
45 |
131 |
: |
110 |
|
13 |
4. |
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
11 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
47 |
: |
43 |
109 |
: |
105 |
|
8 |
5. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
11 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
46 |
: |
54 |
115 |
: |
122 |
|
8 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
11 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
39 |
: |
51 |
93 |
: |
119 |
|
6 |
7. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
11 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
23 |
: |
67 |
71 |
: |
144 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gsellmann Johann |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
30 |
86 |
2. |
Rudres Peter |
Tweety |
27 |
73 |
3. |
Amersdorfer Gerhard |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
28 |
69 |
4. |
Schreiber Roman |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
27 |
67 |
|
Å rumpf Danijel |
Weitersfeld I |
20 |
67 |
6. |
Pamper Philipp |
FZA Kranich |
26 |
62 |
7. |
Herzog Philipp |
Energy |
25 |
61 |
8. |
Kaufmann Helmut |
Tweety |
22 |
57 |
|
Tropper Christopher |
Energy |
24 |
57 |
10. |
Fruhmann Klaus |
Weitersfeld I |
20 |
52 |
|
Fruhmann Reinhard |
Weitersfeld I |
17 |
52 |
12. |
Donik Christian |
Wettcafe |
25 |
50 |
13. |
Rossmann Florian |
Musi-Darters II |
23 |
49 |
14. |
Pechtigam Sandra |
Tweety |
22 |
48 |
15. |
Strohmaier Wolfgang |
Wettcafe |
21 |
45 |
16. |
Senger Martin |
Energy |
16 |
39 |
17. |
Baumann Alexander |
Wettcafe |
23 |
38 |
|
Ferstl Patrick |
Energy |
18 |
38 |
19. |
Griesbacher Franz |
Wettcafe |
24 |
37 |
|
Schweighofer Matthias |
Weitersfeld I |
22 |
37 |
21. |
Kainz-Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
20 |
36 |
|
Pölzl Harald |
FZA Kranich |
22 |
36 |
23. |
Kummer Caroline |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
18 |
33 |
24. |
Huber Herbert |
FZA Kranich |
19 |
32 |
25. |
Wischenbart Markus |
FZA Kranich |
20 |
31 |
26. |
Rossmann Manuela |
Musi-Darters II |
23 |
30 |
27. |
Fuchs Mario |
Wettcafe |
14 |
29 |
28. |
Hatzi Christian |
Tweety |
12 |
27 |
29. |
Kriegl Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
25 |
25 |
|
Senekovic Franc |
Weitersfeld I |
9 |
25 |
31. |
Kaufmann Gerhard |
FZA Kranich |
18 |
22 |
32. |
Tropper Rudolf |
FZA Wen juckts ? |
17 |
21 |
33. |
Kaufmann Daniel |
Energy |
14 |
19 |
34. |
Senekovic Gretka |
Weitersfeld I |
9 |
18 |
35. |
Deutschmann Lydia |
Musi-Darters II |
21 |
17 |
|
Puntigam Alois |
Weitersfeld I |
8 |
17 |
37. |
Mally Andreas |
Wettcafe |
9 |
13 |
38. |
Binzl Peter |
FZA Kranich |
3 |
11 |
|
Senekovic Bojan |
Weitersfeld I |
3 |
11 |
40. |
Donik 85 Christian |
Musi-Darters II |
16 |
10 |
|
Krebs Gerhard |
Tweety |
11 |
10 |
42. |
Fink Gerhard |
Energy |
3 |
8 |
|
Gspandl Markus |
Tweety |
3 |
8 |
44. |
Pail Wolfgang |
Wettcafe |
2 |
5 |
45. |
Pabst Robert |
Tweety |
3 |
3 |
46. |
Taucher Irmgard |
Wettcafe |
2 |
2 |
47. |
Sauer Petra |
Tweety |
3 |
1 |
48. |
Hackl Harald |
Tweety |
3 |
0 |
|
Krebs Melanie |
Tweety |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 17.03.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., Wettcafe |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Wen juckts ? |
|
DC Ragnitz, Tweety |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Weitersfeld I |
|
DC Leitersdorf, Energy |
- |
spielfrei |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters II |
|
| |
|
|
|