Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/Ost B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 03.03.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
: |
6 |
11 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
3 |
: |
7 |
8 |
: |
16 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Crazy Darter`s |
3 |
: |
7 |
10 |
: |
16 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
11 |
11 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
74 |
: |
36 |
163 |
: |
99 |
|
19 |
2. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
11 |
11 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
68 |
: |
42 |
150 |
: |
117 |
|
19 |
3. |
DC Weitersfeld, Crazy Darter`s |
11 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
63 |
: |
47 |
151 |
: |
120 |
|
12 |
4. |
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
11 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
61 |
: |
49 |
145 |
: |
122 |
|
11 |
5. |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
11 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
58 |
: |
52 |
133 |
: |
127 |
|
11 |
6. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
11 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
48 |
: |
62 |
126 |
: |
141 |
|
10 |
7. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
11 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
34 |
: |
76 |
101 |
: |
170 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
11 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
34 |
: |
76 |
95 |
: |
168 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Koller Daniel |
Black Tigers II |
33 |
93 |
2. |
Senekowitsch Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
33 |
91 |
3. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Black Tigers II |
32 |
80 |
4. |
Denk Erich |
Crazy Darter`s |
30 |
70 |
|
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
29 |
70 |
6. |
Konrad Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
30 |
69 |
7. |
Liebmann Martin |
GH Neddermeyer |
33 |
67 |
8. |
Denk-Radl Andrea |
Crazy Darter`s |
29 |
66 |
9. |
Kargl Martin |
Team Brettl eb`n |
30 |
64 |
|
Remling Evelyn |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
22 |
64 |
11. |
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
24 |
63 |
|
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
20 |
63 |
13. |
Radl Helmut |
Team Brettl eb`n |
23 |
62 |
14. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
21 |
60 |
15. |
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
27 |
57 |
16. |
Sommer Christian |
Black Tigers II |
23 |
56 |
17. |
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
23 |
53 |
18. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black Tigers II |
28 |
52 |
19. |
Sudi Stefan |
Team Brettl eb`n |
19 |
50 |
20. |
Hodab Mario |
Crazy Darter`s |
17 |
49 |
21. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
27 |
48 |
22. |
Pachernegg Reinhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
21 |
46 |
23. |
Luttenberger Pascal |
Los Promillos |
32 |
42 |
24. |
Föst Rene |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
26 |
38 |
25. |
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
22 |
36 |
26. |
Kautschitsch Patrick |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
24 |
35 |
|
Platzer Christopher |
Los Promillos |
30 |
35 |
28. |
Pail Christian |
Crazy Darter`s |
17 |
34 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Team Brettl eb`n |
21 |
34 |
30. |
Pacher Martin |
Los Promillos |
15 |
32 |
31. |
Holy Ewald |
Crazy Darter`s |
10 |
31 |
32. |
Vigh Christian |
Crazy Darter`s |
15 |
30 |
33. |
Kummer Christian |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
26 |
29 |
|
Prutsch Stefan |
Team Brettl eb`n |
9 |
29 |
|
Schantl Rene |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
20 |
29 |
36. |
Wünscher Philipp |
GH Neddermeyer |
25 |
26 |
37. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
10 |
24 |
38. |
Hölbing Richard |
Los Promillos |
20 |
20 |
39. |
Haas Georg |
Los Promillos |
17 |
19 |
40. |
Hölbing Emil |
Los Promillos |
18 |
17 |
|
Neddermeyer Eva-Maria |
GH Neddermeyer |
11 |
17 |
42. |
Kautschitsch Klaus |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
11 |
16 |
43. |
Juri Erich |
Black Tigers II |
9 |
15 |
|
Niederl Mario |
Crazy Darter`s |
10 |
15 |
45. |
Schrötter Manuel |
FZA Die Ballermänner |
17 |
14 |
46. |
Hernach-Campestrini Hildegard |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
12 |
13 |
|
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Team Brettl eb`n |
5 |
13 |
48. |
Fink David |
Team Brettl eb`n |
7 |
12 |
49. |
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
13 |
9 |
50. |
Prutsch Siegmund |
Team Brettl eb`n |
3 |
6 |
51. |
Lackner Bernhard |
Black Tigers II |
2 |
4 |
|
Remling Bettina |
Black Tigers II |
2 |
4 |
|
Zenz Rene |
Crazy Darter`s |
4 |
4 |
54. |
Stryeck Martin |
Black Tigers II |
3 |
3 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 17.03.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
|
DC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
|
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Ballermänner |
|
DC Weitersfeld, Los Promillos |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, Crazy Darter`s |
|
| |
|
|
|