Auswertung der Oberliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 17.02.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
1 |
: |
13 |
8 |
: |
26 |
|
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
3 |
: |
11 |
10 |
: |
23 |
|
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
12 |
: |
2 |
24 |
: |
8 |
|
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Wies, König 180 |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
1 |
: |
13 |
2 |
: |
27 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
13 |
13 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
143 |
: |
39 |
304 |
: |
121 |
|
24 |
2. |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
13 |
13 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
126 |
: |
56 |
273 |
: |
163 |
|
24 |
3. |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
13 |
13 |
9 |
0 |
4 |
110 |
: |
72 |
256 |
: |
199 |
|
18 |
4. |
DC Wies, König 180 |
13 |
13 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
94 |
: |
88 |
229 |
: |
217 |
|
17 |
5. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
13 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
87 |
: |
95 |
210 |
: |
221 |
|
14 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
13 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
88 |
: |
94 |
221 |
: |
218 |
|
9 |
7. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
13 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
66 |
: |
116 |
173 |
: |
263 |
|
8 |
8. |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
13 |
13 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
71 |
: |
111 |
174 |
: |
249 |
|
7 |
9. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
13 |
13 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
72 |
: |
110 |
189 |
: |
251 |
|
6 |
10. |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
13 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
53 |
: |
129 |
155 |
: |
282 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
52 |
182 |
2. |
Linhard Hannes |
Billard Salon I |
52 |
172 |
3. |
Böhmer Helmut |
Siebingerhof |
52 |
146 |
4. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
48 |
129 |
|
Jammernegg Matthias |
Rumpelkammer |
47 |
129 |
6. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Passt schon |
52 |
123 |
7. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
48 |
118 |
8. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
44 |
114 |
9. |
Cernko Günter |
Billard Salon I |
43 |
108 |
10. |
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
48 |
106 |
11. |
Kögl Mario |
The Wanderers |
43 |
102 |
|
Traumüller Karl-Dominik |
König 180 |
44 |
102 |
13. |
Duh Johannes |
The Wanderers |
40 |
100 |
14. |
Petschovnik Rene |
Billard Salon I |
29 |
99 |
15. |
Fartek Willibald |
Forever I |
52 |
98 |
16. |
Muster Franz |
Forever I |
52 |
96 |
|
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Passt schon |
40 |
96 |
18. |
Hüttl Franz |
The Wanderers |
38 |
94 |
|
Riedl Alfred |
Siebingerhof |
45 |
94 |
20. |
Kern Herfried |
Jedermann |
52 |
93 |
21. |
Puschnigg Josef |
König 180 |
46 |
92 |
22. |
Adam Andreas |
Black Tigers I |
47 |
91 |
23. |
Reiß Martin |
Jedermann |
52 |
88 |
24. |
Habit David |
König 180 |
41 |
85 |
25. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
41 |
84 |
26. |
Pölzl Philip |
König 180 |
37 |
83 |
27. |
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
30 |
75 |
28. |
Hüttl Harald |
The Wanderers |
36 |
74 |
29. |
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
44 |
73 |
30. |
Ornig Herbert |
Black Tigers I |
40 |
71 |
31. |
Raaber Markus |
FZA Passt schon |
36 |
70 |
32. |
Harkam Daniel |
Billard Salon I |
24 |
64 |
33. |
Krems Ernst |
The Wanderers |
20 |
58 |
34. |
Sternad Willibald |
Forever I |
38 |
52 |
35. |
Golz Ewald |
Black Tigers I |
40 |
50 |
36. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black Tigers I |
33 |
48 |
37. |
Gollob Walter |
Forever I |
34 |
45 |
38. |
Aminger Günther |
Black Tigers I |
40 |
40 |
|
Ploy Sabine |
König 180 |
18 |
40 |
40. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
16 |
38 |
|
Schweigler Thomas |
Jedermann |
28 |
38 |
42. |
Niederl Richard |
Siebingerhof |
32 |
36 |
43. |
Kaufmann Andreas |
FZA Passt schon |
12 |
33 |
44. |
Schnabel Rudolf |
Billard Salon I |
8 |
32 |
45. |
Gert Andreas |
The Wanderers |
9 |
25 |
|
Krainer Hans |
Rumpelkammer |
16 |
25 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
Siebingerhof |
31 |
25 |
48. |
Gerhold Oliver |
Rumpelkammer |
15 |
21 |
|
Schröcker Norbert |
Jedermann |
26 |
21 |
50. |
Hirschmann Christian |
FZA Passt schon |
12 |
17 |
51. |
Kleindienst Rene |
The Wanderers |
5 |
16 |
52. |
Harkam Günter |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
15 |
|
Kreiner Gerhard |
Siebingerhof |
22 |
15 |
54. |
Kern Roland |
Jedermann |
11 |
13 |
|
Reisacher Günter |
Jedermann |
20 |
13 |
|
Weinhandl Günther |
FZA Passt schon |
12 |
13 |
57. |
Pölzl Siegfried |
König 180 |
10 |
12 |
58. |
Juri Günther |
Black Tigers I |
8 |
11 |
|
König Franz |
König 180 |
12 |
11 |
|
Praznik Johann |
Rumpelkammer |
17 |
11 |
61. |
Bernhard Albin |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
7 |
10 |
|
Marx Sabine |
Siebingerhof |
13 |
10 |
|
Ploder Karl |
Siebingerhof |
13 |
10 |
|
Sternad Josef |
The Wanderers |
4 |
10 |
65. |
Günter Markus |
Rumpelkammer |
7 |
9 |
|
Kröll Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
9 |
|
Vodenik Gerald |
Forever I |
8 |
9 |
68. |
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Jedermann |
15 |
8 |
69. |
Schlauer Rene |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
7 |
70. |
Schwarzer Wolfgang |
The Wanderers |
9 |
6 |
71. |
Ogrisek Felix |
The Wanderers |
4 |
4 |
72. |
Rojko Rosi |
Rumpelkammer |
7 |
3 |
73. |
Schantl Christian |
Jedermann |
4 |
2 |
74. |
Kovac Ulrike |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
1 |
|
Kroselly Manfred |
Rumpelkammer |
9 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 03.03.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
- |
DC Wies, König 180 |
|
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
|
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
- |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
|
| |
|
|
|