Auswertung der Oberliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 17.02.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
1 |
: |
13 |
8 |
: |
26 |
|
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
3 |
: |
11 |
10 |
: |
23 |
|
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
12 |
: |
2 |
24 |
: |
8 |
|
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Wies, König 180 |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
1 |
: |
13 |
2 |
: |
27 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
13 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
71 |
: |
41 |
160 |
: |
119 |
|
14 |
2. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
13 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
: |
20 |
136 |
: |
63 |
|
12 |
3. |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
13 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
: |
29 |
120 |
: |
84 |
|
11 |
4. |
DC Wies, König 180 |
13 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
52 |
: |
46 |
124 |
: |
116 |
|
10 |
5. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
47 |
: |
37 |
104 |
: |
93 |
|
9 |
6. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
13 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
39 |
: |
59 |
98 |
: |
134 |
|
6 |
7. |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
13 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
35 |
: |
49 |
81 |
: |
110 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
13 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
33 |
: |
51 |
90 |
: |
116 |
|
3 |
9. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
13 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
34 |
: |
50 |
91 |
: |
107 |
|
2 |
10. |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
13 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
28 |
: |
70 |
85 |
: |
153 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
24 |
86 |
2. |
Linhard Hannes |
Billard Salon I |
24 |
75 |
3. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Rumpelkammer |
23 |
74 |
4. |
Kögl Mario |
The Wanderers |
28 |
67 |
5. |
Böhmer Helmut |
Siebingerhof |
24 |
66 |
6. |
Duh Johannes |
The Wanderers |
24 |
64 |
7. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
24 |
63 |
8. |
Hüttl Franz |
The Wanderers |
26 |
60 |
|
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Passt schon |
24 |
60 |
10. |
Cernko Günter |
Billard Salon I |
23 |
57 |
11. |
Adam Andreas |
Black Tigers I |
29 |
56 |
|
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
24 |
56 |
13. |
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
20 |
55 |
14. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
24 |
51 |
15. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Passt schon |
24 |
50 |
|
Fartek Willibald |
Forever I |
24 |
50 |
17. |
Kern Herfried |
Jedermann |
28 |
49 |
|
Krems Ernst |
The Wanderers |
16 |
49 |
|
Puschnigg Josef |
König 180 |
24 |
49 |
20. |
Reiß Martin |
Jedermann |
28 |
48 |
|
Riedl Alfred |
Siebingerhof |
20 |
48 |
|
Traumüller Karl-Dominik |
König 180 |
21 |
48 |
23. |
Habit David |
König 180 |
23 |
47 |
24. |
Ornig Herbert |
Black Tigers I |
22 |
43 |
|
Pölzl Philip |
König 180 |
19 |
43 |
26. |
Hüttl Harald |
The Wanderers |
23 |
42 |
27. |
Muster Franz |
Forever I |
24 |
40 |
28. |
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
20 |
37 |
29. |
Ploy Sabine |
König 180 |
16 |
34 |
30. |
Harkam Daniel |
Billard Salon I |
12 |
33 |
|
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
12 |
33 |
|
Petschovnik Rene |
Billard Salon I |
9 |
33 |
33. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black Tigers I |
21 |
32 |
34. |
Golz Ewald |
Black Tigers I |
20 |
30 |
35. |
Gert Andreas |
The Wanderers |
8 |
25 |
36. |
Gollob Walter |
Forever I |
16 |
24 |
|
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
13 |
24 |
38. |
Sternad Willibald |
Forever I |
16 |
23 |
39. |
Schröcker Norbert |
Jedermann |
20 |
19 |
40. |
Krainer Hans |
Rumpelkammer |
8 |
18 |
41. |
Schweigler Thomas |
Jedermann |
10 |
17 |
42. |
Harkam Günter |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
15 |
43. |
Aminger Günther |
Black Tigers I |
16 |
14 |
|
Raaber Markus |
FZA Passt schon |
12 |
14 |
45. |
Niederl Richard |
Siebingerhof |
12 |
13 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
Siebingerhof |
17 |
13 |
47. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
8 |
12 |
48. |
Juri Günther |
Black Tigers I |
4 |
10 |
49. |
Gerhold Oliver |
Rumpelkammer |
7 |
9 |
|
Hirschmann Christian |
FZA Passt schon |
8 |
9 |
|
Kern Roland |
Jedermann |
8 |
9 |
|
Kreiner Gerhard |
Siebingerhof |
9 |
9 |
|
Kröll Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
9 |
|
Ploder Karl |
Siebingerhof |
10 |
9 |
55. |
König Franz |
König 180 |
8 |
8 |
56. |
Reisacher Günter |
Jedermann |
13 |
6 |
|
Vodenik Gerald |
Forever I |
4 |
6 |
58. |
Kaufmann Andreas |
FZA Passt schon |
4 |
5 |
|
Weinhandl Günther |
FZA Passt schon |
4 |
5 |
60. |
Günter Markus |
Rumpelkammer |
3 |
4 |
61. |
Bernhard Albin |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
3 |
3 |
|
Kleindienst Rene |
The Wanderers |
1 |
3 |
|
Pölzl Siegfried |
König 180 |
1 |
3 |
64. |
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Jedermann |
3 |
1 |
|
Kovac Ulrike |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
1 |
|
Kroselly Manfred |
Rumpelkammer |
9 |
1 |
|
Praznik Johann |
Rumpelkammer |
5 |
1 |
|
Schantl Christian |
Jedermann |
2 |
1 |
69. |
Marx Sabine |
Siebingerhof |
4 |
0 |
|
Rojko Rosi |
Rumpelkammer |
1 |
0 |
|
Schwarzer Wolfgang |
The Wanderers |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 03.03.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
- |
DC Wies, König 180 |
|
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
|
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
- |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
|
| |
|
|
|