Auswertung der Oberliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5 R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 5. Runde vom 21.10.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Wies, König 180 |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
16 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
- |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
21 |
|
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
1 |
: |
13 |
9 |
: |
26 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
: |
10 |
124 |
: |
38 |
|
10 |
2. |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
: |
23 |
100 |
: |
67 |
|
9 |
3. |
DC Wies, König 180 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
36 |
: |
34 |
91 |
: |
86 |
|
7 |
4. |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
5 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
36 |
: |
34 |
92 |
: |
81 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
5 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
35 |
: |
35 |
82 |
: |
85 |
|
6 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
5 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
30 |
: |
40 |
74 |
: |
84 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
27 |
: |
43 |
76 |
: |
103 |
|
2 |
8. |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
27 |
: |
43 |
70 |
: |
99 |
|
2 |
9. |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
27 |
: |
43 |
63 |
: |
94 |
|
2 |
10. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
25 |
: |
45 |
66 |
: |
101 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Linhard Hannes |
Billard Salon I |
20 |
69 |
2. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
20 |
68 |
3. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
20 |
65 |
4. |
Böhmer Helmut |
Siebingerhof |
20 |
58 |
5. |
Cernko Günter |
Billard Salon I |
20 |
56 |
6. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
20 |
52 |
7. |
Traumüller Karl-Dominik |
König 180 |
20 |
51 |
8. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Rumpelkammer |
16 |
48 |
9. |
Kern Herfried |
Jedermann |
20 |
44 |
|
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
20 |
44 |
11. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
20 |
42 |
|
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Passt schon |
20 |
42 |
|
Fartek Willibald |
Forever I |
20 |
42 |
|
Pölzl Philip |
König 180 |
19 |
42 |
|
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Passt schon |
16 |
42 |
16. |
Kögl Mario |
The Wanderers |
17 |
39 |
|
Puschnigg Josef |
König 180 |
17 |
39 |
18. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
20 |
37 |
19. |
Riedl Alfred |
Siebingerhof |
16 |
36 |
20. |
Adam Andreas |
Black Tigers I |
19 |
35 |
21. |
Muster Franz |
Forever I |
20 |
34 |
|
Petschovnik Rene |
Billard Salon I |
9 |
34 |
23. |
Schweigler Thomas |
Jedermann |
18 |
32 |
24. |
Harkam Daniel |
Billard Salon I |
11 |
31 |
25. |
Krems Ernst |
The Wanderers |
10 |
30 |
|
Reiß Martin |
Jedermann |
20 |
30 |
27. |
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
16 |
29 |
|
Hüttl Harald |
The Wanderers |
16 |
29 |
29. |
Duh Johannes |
The Wanderers |
12 |
27 |
|
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
10 |
27 |
31. |
Gert Andreas |
The Wanderers |
8 |
25 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Black Tigers I |
14 |
25 |
33. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black Tigers I |
12 |
23 |
34. |
Hirschmann Christian |
FZA Passt schon |
12 |
17 |
|
Hüttl Franz |
The Wanderers |
10 |
17 |
36. |
Aminger Günther |
Black Tigers I |
15 |
16 |
|
Habit David |
König 180 |
11 |
16 |
38. |
Niederl Richard |
Siebingerhof |
13 |
14 |
|
Raaber Markus |
FZA Passt schon |
12 |
14 |
40. |
Krainer Hans |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
13 |
41. |
Kern Roland |
Jedermann |
7 |
12 |
|
Schinkovsky Willi |
Siebingerhof |
15 |
12 |
43. |
Juri Günther |
Black Tigers I |
8 |
11 |
|
Ploy Sabine |
König 180 |
4 |
11 |
|
Sternad Willibald |
Forever I |
10 |
11 |
46. |
Golz Ewald |
Black Tigers I |
12 |
10 |
47. |
Pölzl Siegfried |
König 180 |
9 |
9 |
|
Vodenik Gerald |
Forever I |
8 |
9 |
49. |
Schröcker Norbert |
Jedermann |
4 |
8 |
50. |
Schlauer Rene |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
7 |
51. |
Schwarzer Wolfgang |
The Wanderers |
7 |
6 |
52. |
Günter Markus |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
5 |
|
Weinhandl Günther |
FZA Passt schon |
4 |
5 |
54. |
Ploder Karl |
Siebingerhof |
6 |
4 |
|
Reisacher Günter |
Jedermann |
4 |
4 |
56. |
Gerhold Oliver |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
3 |
|
Rojko Rosi |
Rumpelkammer |
2 |
3 |
58. |
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Jedermann |
7 |
2 |
|
Kreiner Gerhard |
Siebingerhof |
5 |
2 |
|
Praznik Johann |
Rumpelkammer |
8 |
2 |
61. |
Kovac Ulrike |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
1 |
|
Kroselly Manfred |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
1 |
63. |
Gollob Walter |
Forever I |
2 |
0 |
|
Marx Sabine |
Siebingerhof |
5 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 6 am 28.10.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
- |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC Wies, König 180 |
|
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
|
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
- |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
|
| |
|
|
|