Auswertung der Oberliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 20.01.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
- |
DC Wies, König 180 |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
19 |
|
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
1 |
: |
13 |
6 |
: |
26 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
11 |
11 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
107 |
: |
47 |
231 |
: |
139 |
|
21 |
2. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
11 |
11 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
122 |
: |
32 |
258 |
: |
102 |
|
20 |
3. |
DC Wies, König 180 |
11 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
82 |
: |
72 |
204 |
: |
179 |
|
15 |
4. |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
11 |
11 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
89 |
: |
65 |
212 |
: |
173 |
|
14 |
5. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
11 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
75 |
: |
79 |
178 |
: |
184 |
|
13 |
6. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
11 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
69 |
: |
85 |
178 |
: |
191 |
|
7 |
7. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
11 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
58 |
: |
96 |
149 |
: |
219 |
|
7 |
8. |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
11 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
62 |
: |
92 |
148 |
: |
209 |
|
6 |
9. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
11 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
59 |
: |
95 |
156 |
: |
216 |
|
4 |
10. |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
11 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
47 |
: |
107 |
134 |
: |
236 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
44 |
151 |
2. |
Linhard Hannes |
Billard Salon I |
44 |
147 |
3. |
Böhmer Helmut |
Siebingerhof |
44 |
126 |
4. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
44 |
122 |
5. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Rumpelkammer |
39 |
110 |
6. |
Cernko Günter |
Billard Salon I |
40 |
106 |
7. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
40 |
104 |
8. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Passt schon |
44 |
100 |
9. |
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
40 |
95 |
10. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
36 |
89 |
11. |
Traumüller Karl-Dominik |
König 180 |
39 |
88 |
12. |
Fartek Willibald |
Forever I |
44 |
87 |
|
Kögl Mario |
The Wanderers |
36 |
87 |
14. |
Zaruba Alfred |
FZA Passt schon |
36 |
86 |
15. |
Puschnigg Josef |
König 180 |
38 |
85 |
16. |
Kern Herfried |
Jedermann |
44 |
83 |
|
Pölzl Philip |
König 180 |
37 |
83 |
18. |
Adam Andreas |
Black Tigers I |
39 |
82 |
19. |
Riedl Alfred |
Siebingerhof |
37 |
77 |
20. |
Muster Franz |
Forever I |
44 |
75 |
21. |
Duh Johannes |
The Wanderers |
32 |
74 |
22. |
Reiß Martin |
Jedermann |
44 |
73 |
23. |
Habit David |
König 180 |
34 |
70 |
|
Petschovnik Rene |
Billard Salon I |
21 |
70 |
25. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
33 |
69 |
26. |
Hüttl Franz |
The Wanderers |
30 |
67 |
27. |
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
40 |
65 |
28. |
Krems Ernst |
The Wanderers |
20 |
58 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Black Tigers I |
32 |
58 |
30. |
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
22 |
56 |
31. |
Hüttl Harald |
The Wanderers |
28 |
54 |
32. |
Raaber Markus |
FZA Passt schon |
28 |
48 |
33. |
Harkam Daniel |
Billard Salon I |
19 |
47 |
34. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black Tigers I |
29 |
43 |
35. |
Sternad Willibald |
Forever I |
30 |
40 |
36. |
Aminger Günther |
Black Tigers I |
36 |
39 |
37. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
16 |
38 |
|
Schweigler Thomas |
Jedermann |
28 |
38 |
39. |
Golz Ewald |
Black Tigers I |
32 |
37 |
|
Ploy Sabine |
König 180 |
14 |
37 |
41. |
Niederl Richard |
Siebingerhof |
29 |
30 |
42. |
Gollob Walter |
Forever I |
26 |
28 |
43. |
Gert Andreas |
The Wanderers |
9 |
25 |
44. |
Schinkovsky Willi |
Siebingerhof |
28 |
24 |
45. |
Krainer Hans |
Rumpelkammer |
12 |
22 |
46. |
Gerhold Oliver |
Rumpelkammer |
15 |
21 |
47. |
Kaufmann Andreas |
FZA Passt schon |
8 |
20 |
48. |
Hirschmann Christian |
FZA Passt schon |
12 |
17 |
49. |
Kleindienst Rene |
The Wanderers |
5 |
16 |
|
Schnabel Rudolf |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
16 |
51. |
Harkam Günter |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
15 |
|
Schröcker Norbert |
Jedermann |
18 |
15 |
53. |
Kreiner Gerhard |
Siebingerhof |
17 |
14 |
54. |
Kern Roland |
Jedermann |
11 |
13 |
55. |
Pölzl Siegfried |
König 180 |
10 |
12 |
56. |
Juri Günther |
Black Tigers I |
8 |
11 |
|
Weinhandl Günther |
FZA Passt schon |
8 |
11 |
58. |
Bernhard Albin |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
7 |
10 |
|
Ploder Karl |
Siebingerhof |
13 |
10 |
|
Praznik Johann |
Rumpelkammer |
16 |
10 |
|
Reisacher Günter |
Jedermann |
16 |
10 |
|
Sternad Josef |
The Wanderers |
4 |
10 |
63. |
Kröll Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
9 |
|
Vodenik Gerald |
Forever I |
8 |
9 |
65. |
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Jedermann |
15 |
8 |
66. |
Schlauer Rene |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
7 |
67. |
Schwarzer Wolfgang |
The Wanderers |
8 |
6 |
68. |
Günter Markus |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
5 |
69. |
Marx Sabine |
Siebingerhof |
8 |
4 |
|
Ogrisek Felix |
The Wanderers |
4 |
4 |
71. |
König Franz |
König 180 |
4 |
3 |
|
Rojko Rosi |
Rumpelkammer |
7 |
3 |
73. |
Kovac Ulrike |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
1 |
|
Kroselly Manfred |
Rumpelkammer |
9 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 03.02.2007 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Wies, König 180 |
- |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
|
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
- |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
|
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
- |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
|
| |
|
|
|