Auswertung der Oberliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 09.09.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
6 |
: |
8 |
13 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Wies, König 180 |
- |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
- |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
4 |
: |
10 |
15 |
: |
22 |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
12 |
: |
2 |
24 |
: |
5 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
: |
1 |
27 |
: |
4 |
|
2 |
2. |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
15 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
17 |
: |
13 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
16 |
: |
16 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Wies, König 180 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
18 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
19 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
11 |
11 |
: |
23 |
|
0 |
9. |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
: |
21 |
19 |
: |
44 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Cernko Günter |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
16 |
|
Linhard Hannes |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
16 |
3. |
Petschovnik Rene |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
15 |
4. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
4 |
13 |
|
Jammernegg Matthias |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
13 |
|
Kern Herfried |
Jedermann |
8 |
13 |
7. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
4 |
12 |
8. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
4 |
11 |
|
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Passt schon |
4 |
11 |
|
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
4 |
11 |
|
Hüttl Franz |
The Wanderers |
4 |
11 |
|
Pölzl Philip |
König 180 |
4 |
11 |
|
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
11 |
14. |
Traumüller Karl-Dominik |
König 180 |
4 |
10 |
15. |
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
4 |
9 |
|
Schweigler Thomas |
Jedermann |
8 |
9 |
17. |
Aminger Günther |
Black Tigers I |
4 |
8 |
|
Fartek Willibald |
Forever I |
4 |
8 |
|
Hirschmann Christian |
FZA Passt schon |
4 |
8 |
|
Kögl Mario |
The Wanderers |
4 |
8 |
|
Puschnigg Josef |
König 180 |
4 |
8 |
|
Raaber Markus |
FZA Passt schon |
4 |
8 |
|
Reiß Martin |
Jedermann |
8 |
8 |
24. |
Pölzl Siegfried |
König 180 |
4 |
7 |
|
Rombold Leopold |
Black Tigers I |
4 |
7 |
26. |
Duh Johannes |
The Wanderers |
4 |
6 |
27. |
Golz Ewald |
Black Tigers I |
4 |
5 |
|
Hüttl Harald |
The Wanderers |
2 |
5 |
29. |
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
2 |
4 |
|
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
4 |
4 |
|
Ornig Herbert |
Black Tigers I |
2 |
4 |
32. |
Kern Roland |
Jedermann |
1 |
3 |
|
Rojko Rosi |
Rumpelkammer |
2 |
3 |
|
Vodenik Gerald |
Forever I |
4 |
3 |
35. |
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Jedermann |
7 |
2 |
36. |
Adam Andreas |
Black Tigers I |
2 |
1 |
|
Muster Franz |
Forever I |
4 |
1 |
|
Schwarzer Wolfgang |
The Wanderers |
2 |
1 |
39. |
Praznik Johann |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 16.09.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
- |
DC Wies, König 180 |
|
DC Siebing, Siebingerhof |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
|
DC Leibnitz, The Wanderers |
- |
DC Gamlitz, Forever I |
|
DV St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
|
| |
|
|
|