Auswertung der Oberliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
R15
R16
R17 Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 17. Runde vom 08.04.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
10 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
11 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
- |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
18 |
|
UDC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
7 |
: |
7 |
18 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
9 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
17 |
17 |
13 |
1 |
3 |
155 |
: |
83 |
352 |
: |
217 |
|
27 |
2. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
17 |
17 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
151 |
: |
87 |
334 |
: |
232 |
|
27 |
3. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
17 |
17 |
13 |
0 |
4 |
167 |
: |
71 |
373 |
: |
199 |
|
26 |
4. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
17 |
17 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
159 |
: |
79 |
347 |
: |
212 |
|
26 |
5. |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
17 |
17 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
120 |
: |
118 |
282 |
: |
291 |
|
18 |
6. |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden |
17 |
17 |
7 |
0 |
10 |
121 |
: |
117 |
298 |
: |
282 |
|
14 |
7. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
17 |
17 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
106 |
: |
132 |
272 |
: |
322 |
|
14 |
8. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
17 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
94 |
: |
144 |
252 |
: |
333 |
|
12 |
9. |
UDC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
17 |
17 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
69 |
: |
169 |
189 |
: |
367 |
|
6 |
10. |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
17 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
48 |
: |
190 |
161 |
: |
405 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
68 |
226 |
2. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
68 |
221 |
3. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
68 |
204 |
4. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Cafe Herta I |
68 |
199 |
5. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Herta I |
68 |
192 |
6. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
68 |
191 |
7. |
Poje Robert |
Cafe Herta I |
68 |
189 |
8. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Rumpelkammer |
60 |
187 |
9. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
63 |
174 |
10. |
Linhard Hannes |
Billard Salon I |
56 |
169 |
11. |
Kern Herfried |
Jedermann |
68 |
152 |
|
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
60 |
152 |
13. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Passt schon |
68 |
150 |
14. |
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
65 |
147 |
15. |
Reiß Martin |
Jedermann |
67 |
143 |
|
Schweigler Thomas |
Jedermann |
64 |
143 |
17. |
Krems Ernst |
Cafe Linden |
63 |
140 |
18. |
Duh Johannes |
Cafe Linden |
68 |
139 |
19. |
Hüttl Harald |
Cafe Linden |
61 |
138 |
20. |
Neumeister Erwin |
Billard Salon I |
60 |
135 |
21. |
Kargl Jürgen |
GWH Kern Installationen |
64 |
122 |
|
Riedl Alfred |
GWH Kern Installationen |
68 |
122 |
23. |
Stani Erwin |
Cafe Herta I |
68 |
119 |
24. |
Adam Andreas |
Black Tigers I |
53 |
112 |
25. |
Ornig Herbert |
Black Tigers I |
66 |
110 |
26. |
Dirnböck Gerhard |
FZA Passt schon |
64 |
106 |
27. |
Golz Ewald |
Black Tigers I |
60 |
89 |
|
Rombold Leopold |
Black Tigers I |
53 |
89 |
29. |
Schantl Christian |
FZA Passt schon |
55 |
87 |
30. |
Aminger Günther |
Black Tigers I |
40 |
81 |
31. |
Kröll Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
29 |
77 |
|
Pischleritsch Bruno |
Brauni VII |
55 |
77 |
33. |
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
60 |
76 |
34. |
Schwarzer Wolfgang |
Cafe Linden |
41 |
72 |
35. |
Kern Roland |
Jedermann |
55 |
65 |
36. |
Caks Rene |
Billard Salon I |
29 |
59 |
37. |
Serbinek Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
42 |
58 |
38. |
Szapacs Peter |
Billard Salon I |
29 |
51 |
39. |
Kögl Mario |
Cafe Linden |
21 |
47 |
40. |
Pachler Georg |
Brauni VII |
30 |
44 |
41. |
Kern Michael |
GWH Kern Installationen |
48 |
42 |
42. |
Andrä Susanne |
Brauni VII |
60 |
41 |
43. |
Muschitz Helmut |
Brauni VII |
54 |
40 |
44. |
Wukonig Erich |
Billard Salon I |
22 |
36 |
45. |
Divo Stephan |
Brauni VII |
28 |
34 |
46. |
Schwinger Markus |
GWH Kern Installationen |
47 |
32 |
47. |
Pomberg Markus |
FZA Passt schon |
21 |
29 |
48. |
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Jedermann |
18 |
25 |
49. |
Kresnik Richard |
Brauni VII |
45 |
23 |
50. |
Gailberger Gerhard |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
8 |
19 |
51. |
Juren Zdenko |
Cafe Linden |
9 |
12 |
52. |
Kleindienst Rene |
Billard Salon I |
8 |
8 |
|
Krebs Thomas |
Cafe Linden |
2 |
8 |
54. |
Povoden Stefan |
Cafe Linden |
7 |
7 |
55. |
Platzer Bernadette |
GWH Kern Installationen |
10 |
5 |
|
Pölzl Thorsten |
FZA Passt schon |
4 |
5 |
57. |
Kroselly Manfred |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
4 |
58. |
Kaiser Gerhard |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
1 |
59. |
Kargl Martin |
GWH Kern Installationen |
4 |
0 |
|
Kovac Ulrike |
Rumpelkammer |
1 |
0 |
|
Weber Daniel |
Rumpelkammer |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 18 am 15.04.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
|
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
|
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
- |
UDC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden |
|
| |
|
|
|