Auswertung der Oberliga Süd/West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6 R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
R15
R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 6. Runde vom 12.11.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
- |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
5 |
: |
9 |
11 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
- |
UDC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
10 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
6 |
: |
8 |
18 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
7 |
: |
7 |
15 |
: |
16 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
6 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
59 |
: |
25 |
132 |
: |
74 |
|
10 |
2. |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
6 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
58 |
: |
26 |
129 |
: |
72 |
|
10 |
3. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
6 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
50 |
: |
34 |
119 |
: |
88 |
|
10 |
4. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
6 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
52 |
: |
32 |
120 |
: |
85 |
|
9 |
5. |
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden |
6 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
50 |
: |
34 |
120 |
: |
90 |
|
6 |
6. |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
6 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
42 |
: |
42 |
98 |
: |
107 |
|
5 |
7. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
6 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
39 |
: |
45 |
101 |
: |
113 |
|
5 |
8. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
6 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
37 |
: |
47 |
96 |
: |
109 |
|
5 |
9. |
UDC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
18 |
: |
66 |
58 |
: |
141 |
|
0 |
10. |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
15 |
: |
69 |
53 |
: |
147 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Billard Salon I |
24 |
83 |
2. |
Duras Andreas |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
24 |
76 |
|
Kovac Otto |
Rumpelkammer |
24 |
76 |
4. |
Färber Gerald |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
24 |
69 |
5. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Cafe Herta I |
24 |
68 |
6. |
Neumeister Erwin |
Billard Salon I |
24 |
67 |
7. |
Dirnböck Gottfried |
FZA Passt schon |
24 |
64 |
|
Hüttl Harald |
Cafe Linden |
24 |
64 |
|
Poje Robert |
Cafe Herta I |
24 |
64 |
10. |
Boznik Thomas |
Cafe Herta I |
24 |
61 |
11. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
Rumpelkammer |
24 |
57 |
12. |
Duh Johannes |
Cafe Linden |
24 |
55 |
|
Rojko Norbert |
Rumpelkammer |
24 |
55 |
14. |
Reiß Martin |
Jedermann |
24 |
54 |
15. |
Dietrich Kilian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
19 |
53 |
16. |
Adam Andreas |
Black Tigers I |
23 |
50 |
|
Schweigler Thomas |
Jedermann |
24 |
50 |
18. |
Krems Ernst |
Cafe Linden |
20 |
47 |
|
Kögl Mario |
Cafe Linden |
21 |
47 |
20. |
Golz Ewald |
Black Tigers I |
24 |
43 |
21. |
Dirnböck Gerhard |
FZA Passt schon |
20 |
41 |
22. |
Kern Roland |
Jedermann |
23 |
40 |
|
Namesnig Christian |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
21 |
40 |
24. |
Linhard Hannes |
Billard Salon I |
12 |
38 |
25. |
Ornig Herbert |
Black Tigers I |
24 |
37 |
|
Stani Erwin |
Cafe Herta I |
24 |
37 |
27. |
Kern Herfried |
Jedermann |
24 |
36 |
|
Szapacs Peter |
Billard Salon I |
20 |
36 |
29. |
Schantl Christian |
FZA Passt schon |
24 |
35 |
30. |
Kargl Jürgen |
GWH Kern Installationen |
20 |
34 |
31. |
Glauninger Ewald |
FZA Passt schon |
24 |
33 |
32. |
Caks Rene |
Billard Salon I |
14 |
29 |
33. |
Kröll Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
12 |
27 |
|
Pischleritsch Bruno |
Brauni VII |
24 |
27 |
|
Riedl Alfred |
GWH Kern Installationen |
24 |
27 |
36. |
Aminger Günther |
Black Tigers I |
10 |
23 |
37. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black Tigers I |
15 |
20 |
|
Serbinek Franz |
Rumpelkammer |
11 |
20 |
39. |
Gailberger Gerhard |
Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
8 |
19 |
40. |
Andrä Susanne |
Brauni VII |
24 |
17 |
41. |
Kern Michael |
GWH Kern Installationen |
17 |
14 |
42. |
Muschitz Helmut |
Brauni VII |
24 |
13 |
43. |
Divo Stephan |
Brauni VII |
4 |
11 |
44. |
Schwinger Markus |
GWH Kern Installationen |
15 |
10 |
45. |
Krebs Thomas |
Cafe Linden |
2 |
8 |
|
Pachler Georg |
Brauni VII |
4 |
8 |
47. |
Kresnik Richard |
Brauni VII |
16 |
6 |
|
Wukonig Erich |
Billard Salon I |
2 |
6 |
49. |
Platzer Bernadette |
GWH Kern Installationen |
5 |
5 |
50. |
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Jedermann |
1 |
4 |
|
Pomberg Markus |
FZA Passt schon |
4 |
4 |
|
Schwarzer Wolfgang |
Cafe Linden |
1 |
4 |
53. |
Juren Zdenko |
Cafe Linden |
1 |
3 |
54. |
Povoden Stefan |
Cafe Linden |
3 |
1 |
55. |
Kargl Martin |
GWH Kern Installationen |
4 |
0 |
|
Kovac Ulrike |
Rumpelkammer |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 7 am 26.11.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Ehrenhausen, Rumpelkammer |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Cafe Herta I |
|
DC Leibnitz, Cafe Linden |
- |
DC Weinburg, Jedermann |
|
UDC Siebing, GWH Kern Installationen |
- |
DC Leitring, Brauni VII |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Passt schon |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers I |
|
DC St. Nikolai/S., Cafe Zur Reblaus I |
- |
DC Gralla, Billard Salon I |
|
| |
|
|
|