Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/Ost B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 01.04.2006 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Weinburg, The Bangles |
- |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
1 |
: |
9 |
7 |
: |
19 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande |
5 |
: |
5 |
14 |
: |
15 |
|
UDC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
- |
DC Jagerberg, 38 Spezial |
2 |
: |
8 |
6 |
: |
16 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
10 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
14 |
14 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
106 |
: |
34 |
232 |
: |
98 |
|
24 |
2. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
14 |
14 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
84 |
: |
56 |
191 |
: |
139 |
|
19 |
3. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
14 |
14 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
79 |
: |
61 |
177 |
: |
158 |
|
18 |
4. |
DC Weinburg, The Bangles |
14 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
71 |
: |
69 |
180 |
: |
169 |
|
16 |
5. |
DC Jagerberg, 38 Spezial |
14 |
14 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
67 |
: |
68 |
156 |
: |
159 |
|
15 |
6. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande |
14 |
14 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
76 |
: |
64 |
180 |
: |
162 |
|
14 |
7. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
14 |
14 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
40 |
: |
100 |
118 |
: |
223 |
|
5 |
8. |
UDC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
14 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
32 |
: |
108 |
98 |
: |
234 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Tscherner Gerald |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
39 |
147 |
2. |
Schantl Franz |
FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
42 |
135 |
3. |
Aldrian Wolfgang |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
42 |
115 |
4. |
Koller Daniel |
Black Tigers II |
36 |
101 |
5. |
Amersdorfer Gerhard |
FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
38 |
95 |
6. |
Graser Franz |
38 Spezial |
41 |
91 |
7. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black Tigers II |
40 |
90 |
|
Ortner Ralph |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
36 |
90 |
9. |
Stradner Christoph |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
27 |
86 |
10. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
The Bangles |
38 |
85 |
11. |
Koinegg Dominik |
The Bangles |
35 |
83 |
12. |
Stütz Heike |
The Bangles |
41 |
74 |
13. |
Müllner Angelika |
38 Spezial |
34 |
73 |
|
Schantl Karl |
The Bangles |
37 |
73 |
15. |
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
27 |
72 |
16. |
Sommer Christian |
Black Tigers II |
37 |
67 |
17. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
28 |
65 |
18. |
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
24 |
62 |
19. |
Remling Evelyn |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
23 |
58 |
20. |
Kaufmann Gerhard |
FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
22 |
54 |
21. |
Glauninger Gerhard |
FZA Kranich |
37 |
52 |
22. |
Huber Herbert |
FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
29 |
50 |
23. |
Hirschmann Mario |
FZA Kranich |
20 |
48 |
24. |
Leber Anton |
38 Spezial |
30 |
46 |
|
Maurer Bernhard |
Black Tigers II |
27 |
46 |
26. |
Fastl Andreas |
38 Spezial |
26 |
44 |
27. |
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
23 |
42 |
28. |
Resch Daniela |
Team Brettl eb`n |
24 |
41 |
|
Schober Richard |
38 Spezial |
26 |
41 |
30. |
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
20 |
39 |
31. |
Eibl Josef |
FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
14 |
38 |
32. |
Wildpacher Erich |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
12 |
37 |
33. |
Kummer Caroline |
FZA Kranich |
33 |
36 |
34. |
Sudi Stefan |
Team Brettl eb`n |
26 |
35 |
35. |
Ortner Yvonne |
Team Brettl eb`n |
39 |
32 |
|
Pachernegg Reinhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
23 |
32 |
37. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
Team Brettl eb`n |
37 |
31 |
38. |
Rossmann Walter |
FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
18 |
30 |
39. |
Zorec Herbert |
FZA Kranich |
12 |
27 |
40. |
Leber Franz |
38 Spezial |
11 |
22 |
41. |
Koszedner Gerhard |
Black Tigers II |
7 |
20 |
42. |
Stütz Telmo |
The Bangles |
12 |
17 |
|
Waltl Herbert |
Team Brettl eb`n |
30 |
17 |
44. |
Raaber Markus |
FZA Kranich |
13 |
15 |
45. |
Haas Andreas |
FZA Kranich |
16 |
13 |
|
Remling Bettina |
Black Tigers II |
15 |
13 |
47. |
Emmerstorfer Stefan |
FZA Kranich |
12 |
12 |
48. |
Hölzl Hans-Peter |
FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
5 |
11 |
49. |
Stryeck Martin |
Black Tigers II |
6 |
10 |
50. |
Jurancic Susanna |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
5 |
9 |
|
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Team Brettl eb`n |
8 |
9 |
52. |
Pachernegg Gerhard |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
3 |
8 |
53. |
Kranich Alexandra |
FZA Kranich |
7 |
5 |
54. |
Haas Philipp |
FZA Kranich |
6 |
4 |
|
Koinegg Elfriede |
The Bangles |
2 |
4 |
|
Koinegg Helmut |
The Bangles |
3 |
4 |
|
Mußbacher Klaus |
Team Brettl eb`n |
2 |
4 |
58. |
Wogrin Mario |
Team Brettl eb`n |
2 |
2 |
59. |
Hauser Hubert |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
1 |
1 |
|
Lafrenz Maria |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
3 |
1 |
| |
|
|