Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd/Ost B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 29.10.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
7 |
: |
3 |
16 |
: |
6 |
|
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande |
6 |
: |
4 |
13 |
: |
8 |
|
DC Weinburg, The Bangles |
- |
DC Jagerberg, 38 Spezial |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
14 |
|
UDC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
- |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
4 |
: |
6 |
9 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
28 |
: |
12 |
61 |
: |
29 |
|
7 |
2. |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
28 |
: |
12 |
62 |
: |
33 |
|
7 |
3. |
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
26 |
: |
14 |
59 |
: |
41 |
|
7 |
4. |
DC Weinburg, The Bangles |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
22 |
: |
18 |
54 |
: |
49 |
|
5 |
5. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
20 |
: |
20 |
48 |
: |
49 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Jagerberg, 38 Spezial |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
: |
24 |
43 |
: |
54 |
|
2 |
7. |
UDC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
: |
29 |
30 |
: |
64 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
: |
31 |
31 |
: |
69 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Schantl Franz |
FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
12 |
47 |
2. |
Koller Daniel |
Black Tigers II |
12 |
37 |
3. |
Tscherner Gerald |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
9 |
34 |
4. |
Amersdorfer Gerhard |
FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
11 |
33 |
5. |
Wildpacher Erich |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
9 |
31 |
6. |
Graser Franz |
38 Spezial |
12 |
29 |
7. |
Aldrian Wolfgang |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
12 |
28 |
|
Kaufmann Gerhard |
FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
8 |
28 |
9. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black Tigers II |
11 |
27 |
10. |
Koinegg Dominik |
The Bangles |
9 |
25 |
11. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Black Tigers II |
9 |
24 |
|
Schantl Karl |
The Bangles |
10 |
24 |
13. |
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
7 |
20 |
|
Stütz Heike |
The Bangles |
11 |
20 |
15. |
Rumpler Bernhard |
The Bangles |
9 |
19 |
16. |
Müllner Angelika |
38 Spezial |
9 |
18 |
|
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
7 |
18 |
18. |
Rossmann Walter |
FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
8 |
17 |
19. |
Glauninger Gerhard |
FZA Kranich |
12 |
16 |
|
Kaufmann Thomas |
Team Brettl eb`n |
11 |
16 |
21. |
Ortner Ralph |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
8 |
15 |
|
Remling Evelyn |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
7 |
15 |
|
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
7 |
15 |
24. |
Huber Simone |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
7 |
14 |
25. |
Huber Herbert |
FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
8 |
13 |
|
Sudi Stefan |
Team Brettl eb`n |
11 |
13 |
27. |
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
7 |
12 |
|
Sommer Christian |
Black Tigers II |
9 |
12 |
29. |
Schober Richard |
38 Spezial |
9 |
10 |
|
Waltl Herbert |
Team Brettl eb`n |
8 |
10 |
31. |
Emmerstorfer Stefan |
FZA Kranich |
8 |
9 |
|
Kummer Caroline |
FZA Kranich |
9 |
9 |
|
Stradner Christoph |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
3 |
9 |
|
Stütz Telmo |
The Bangles |
8 |
9 |
35. |
Fastl Andreas |
38 Spezial |
7 |
8 |
|
Hirschmann Mario |
FZA Kranich |
6 |
8 |
|
Leber Franz |
38 Spezial |
3 |
8 |
|
Pachernegg Gerhard |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
3 |
8 |
|
Resch Daniela |
Team Brettl eb`n |
3 |
8 |
40. |
Leber Anton |
38 Spezial |
8 |
7 |
41. |
Ortner Yvonne |
Team Brettl eb`n |
11 |
6 |
|
Stryeck Martin |
Black Tigers II |
2 |
6 |
43. |
Remling Bettina |
Black Tigers II |
4 |
5 |
44. |
Haas Philipp |
FZA Kranich |
6 |
4 |
|
Jurancic Susanna |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
3 |
4 |
|
Mußbacher Klaus |
Team Brettl eb`n |
2 |
4 |
|
Pachernegg Reinhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande |
6 |
4 |
|
Raaber Markus |
FZA Kranich |
2 |
4 |
49. |
Haas Andreas |
FZA Kranich |
5 |
3 |
|
Koszedner Gerhard |
Black Tigers II |
1 |
3 |
51. |
Eibl Josef |
FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
1 |
1 |
|
Koinegg Helmut |
The Bangles |
1 |
1 |
53. |
Lafrenz Maria |
Hainsdorferstüberl |
1 |
0 |
|
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Team Brettl eb`n |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 12.11.2005 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Die Blitzbirnen |
- |
DC Hainsdorf/B., Hainsdorferstüberl |
|
DC Jagerberg, 38 Spezial |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande |
|
DC Diepersdorf, Black Tigers II |
- |
DC Weinburg, The Bangles |
|
UDC Siebing, Team Brettl eb`n |
- |
DC St.Peter/O., FZA Kranich |
|
| |
|
|
|